Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Enoggera - New Map

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Enoggera - New Map
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 5 January 2021

Classes: Show all | S

Score

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Max NeumannMapRun1500038:53
2Lauren BaadeMapRun1160038:06
3Ben FreeseMapRun1140037:52
4Mitchell VallelyMapRun1130037:37
5Ryan StoddartMapRun1110039:46
6Rebecca FreeseMapRun10109042:30
7Owen  RichmondMapRun10109042:40
8Shannon ProffitMapRun980039:56
9David FirmanMapRun960038:13
10Helen BaadeMapRun940038:24
11Reece EberhardMapRun940039:23
12Jacinta HamiltonMapRun910035:28
13Shay RooksMapRun910035:43
14Emma DickensMapRun910035:48
15Meagan CartwrightMapRun910036:14
16Rachael MillMapRun910036:30
17Jodi WoodMapRun910036:32
18Sadie ShawMapRun910037:02
19Sadie ShawMapRun910037:02
20Stacey HjorthMapRun910037:04
21Chris MartinMapRun910037:11
22Sarah Nichole SmithMapRun9103040:14
23Hugo Taunton-BurnetMapRun91021046:01
24Rudi BartelsMapRun900037:43
25Peter DonnellyMapRun890036:16
26Washington FirmezaMapRun8903040:02
27Susan GrayMapRun870038:37
28Victoria SugdenMapRun870038:40
29James O’SheaMapRun870039:14
30Tim PetersonMapRun860039:53
31David MessengerMapRun850038:02
32Thomas CaristoMapRun850038:47
33Seb LhoteMapRun85021046:55
34Healy GenevieveMapRun840038:54
35Belinda FletcherMapRun840039:09
36Fiona CaristoMapRun830037:03
37Vicki MartinMapRun780033:04
38Eric Taunton-BurnetMapRun750038:31
39Malin Taunton-BurnetMapRun730037:20
40Karine ChampagneMapRun6803040:08
41Peter EffeneyMapRun670030:43
42Mil ClaytonMapRun670037:43
43Lucas MaldonadoMapRun6603040:07
44Thomas GabbieMapRun640037:42
45Hannah WallaceMapRun6303040:43
46Karyn RossMapRun620032:54
47Ingrid AulikeMapRun620037:12
48Phil HallMapRun560037:58
49Paul  MelloyMapRun560038:12
50Losa DownieMapRun48018045:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.