Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Enoggera - New Map

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Enoggera - New Map
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 5 January 2021

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Max NeumannScore (50)1500038:53

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Lauren BaadeScore (50)1160038:06

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ben FreeseScore (50)1140037:52

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Mitchell VallelyScore (50)1130037:37

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ryan StoddartScore (50)1110039:46

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Rebecca FreeseScore (50)10109042:30

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Owen  RichmondScore (50)10109042:40

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Shannon ProffitScore (50)980039:56

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9David FirmanScore (50)960038:13

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Helen BaadeScore (50)940038:24

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Reece EberhardScore (50)940039:23

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Jacinta HamiltonScore (50)910035:28

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Shay RooksScore (50)910035:43

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Emma DickensScore (50)910035:48

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Meagan CartwrightScore (50)910036:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Rachael MillScore (50)910036:30

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Jodi WoodScore (50)910036:32

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Sadie ShawScore (50)910037:02

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Sadie ShawScore (50)910037:02

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Stacey HjorthScore (50)910037:04

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Chris MartinScore (50)910037:11

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Sarah Nichole SmithScore (50)9103040:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Hugo Taunton-BurnetScore (50)91021046:01

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Rudi BartelsScore (50)900037:43

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Peter DonnellyScore (50)890036:16

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Washington FirmezaScore (50)8903040:02

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Susan GrayScore (50)870038:37

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Victoria SugdenScore (50)870038:40

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29James O’SheaScore (50)870039:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Tim PetersonScore (50)860039:53

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31David MessengerScore (50)850038:02

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Thomas CaristoScore (50)850038:47

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Seb LhoteScore (50)85021046:55

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Healy GenevieveScore (50)840038:54

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Belinda FletcherScore (50)840039:09

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Fiona CaristoScore (50)830037:03

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Vicki MartinScore (50)780033:04

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Eric Taunton-BurnetScore (50)750038:31

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
39Malin Taunton-BurnetScore (50)730037:20

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Karine ChampagneScore (50)6803040:08

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
41Peter EffeneyScore (50)670030:43

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
42Mil ClaytonScore (50)670037:43

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
43Lucas MaldonadoScore (50)6603040:07

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
44Thomas GabbieScore (50)640037:42

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
45Hannah WallaceScore (50)6303040:43

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
46Karyn RossScore (50)620032:54

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
47Ingrid AulikeScore (50)620037:12

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
48Phil HallScore (50)560037:58

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
49Paul  MelloyScore (50)560038:12

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
50Losa DownieScore (50)48018045:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.