Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Sunrise Beach

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Sunrise Beach
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Tuesday 16 March 2021

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Leon Petrie40 min Score (8)640038:45

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Mark Petrie40 min Score (8)550038:16

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Justin Wyatt40 min Score (8)5503040:26

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Emma Biggs40 min Score (8)500037:49

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Kathy Petrie40 min Score (8)3609042:32

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Farrer Jill40 min Score (8)350039:24

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7k Pradelle40 min Score (8)350039:37

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Iain Duncan40 min Score (8)120033:19

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Eric Smyth60 min Score (14)1350059:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Rubin Smyth60 min Score (14)1240301:00:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Shannon Taylor60 min Score (14)830053:56

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Colin Pearce60 min Score (14)790058:48

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Carter Hamilton60 min Score (14)740059:38

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Franklin Smyth60 min Score (14)720054:35

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Ulla Heikkila60 min Score (14)700056:06

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Henry Smyth60 min Score (14)600048:26

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Albert VAN DER WYK60 min Score (14)600057:16

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Jenny Hill60 min Score (14)570055:42

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Janet Southern60 min Score (14)560049:20

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Penny Hearn60 min Score (14)560053:21

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Annabel Candy60 min Score (14)520053:34

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Neil Ronayne60 min Score (14)330059:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.