Orienteering Australia

Official results for Minis Camp MOEC Qualifier

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Minis Camp MOEC Qualifier
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 2 May 2021

Classes: Show all | A | B | C

A

1 200 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ben SchulzUGQ7:536:34
2Andrew BrennanRRQ9:41+1:488:04
3Hugo Taunton-BurnetENQ10:10+2:178:28
4Lachlan MooreRRQ10:14+2:218:31
5Rubin SmythSOQ10:50+2:579:01
6Grant Eldridge-HayesRRQ10:55+3:029:05
7Ingo HettelingENQ12:16+4:2310:13
8Adrian GarbelliniENQ12:40+4:4710:33
9Alex BiernoffRRQ13:48+5:5511:30
10Ingrid YoungRRQ13:51+5:5811:32
11Will BarnesRRQ14:43+6:5012:15
12Caitlyn GarrattRRQ14:53+7:0012:24
13Sara LoaderRRQ15:58+8:0513:18
14Luca SchulzUGQ17:35+9:4214:39
15Asher Di LizioUGQ17:39+9:4614:42
16Lilly BiernoffRRQ19:43+11:5016:25
17Abigail BarnesRRQ20:19+12:2616:55
18Evie Di LizioUGQ24:32+16:3920:26
19Xanthin LawsBBQ27:52+19:5923:13
20Jess GarrattRRQ30:59+23:0625:49
21Owen SmythSOQ31:21+23:2826:07
Abbi GarrattRRQmispunched
Sue CampbellRRQmispunched

B

1 200 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Paul GarbelliniENQ9:037:32
2Eve TagueRRQ10:14+1:118:31
3Dan CaseyENQ10:19+1:168:35
4Sebastian LhoteUGQ10:41+1:388:54
5Xanthe SchubertRRQ11:10+2:079:18
6Declan CampbellBBQ12:03+3:0010:02
7Michelle SchulzUGQ12:39+3:3610:32
8Amber HassallRRQ13:52+4:4911:33
9Addy TagueRRQ14:10+5:0711:48
10Eric Taunton-BurnetENQ14:48+5:4512:20
11Rhys LoaderRRQ15:02+5:5912:31
12Skye HassallENQ15:39+6:3613:02
13Elliott HassallRRQ16:18+7:1513:35
14Phil BurrillBBQ18:23+9:2015:19
15Luke MooreRRQ20:48+11:4517:20
16Nicole CooperBBQ22:51+13:4819:02
17Marcus HettelingENQ23:18+14:1519:25
18Scott LoaderRRQ25:31+16:2821:15
19Megan McNikvinPLQ30:32+21:2925:26
20Justin LhoteUGQ33:05+24:0227:34
Kari BrennanRRQmispunched
Cassy ReinbottRRQmispunched

C

1 200 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Charlie YoungRRQ8:467:18
2Miles BryantENQ8:54+0:087:25
3Henry SmythSOQ9:31+0:457:55
4Felicity CrosatoRRQ11:04+2:189:13
5Ewan KeithBBQ11:20+2:349:26
6Deb ReinbottRRQ15:15+6:2912:42
7Elin SchulzUGQ18:15+9:2915:12
8Caitlyn LoaderRRQ19:10+10:2415:58
9Callum BryantENQ19:47+11:0116:29
10Deborah LoaderRRQ21:44+12:5818:06
11Greg KeithBBQ25:12+16:2621:00
12Franklyn SmythSOQ25:36+16:5021:20
13Maya LhoteUGQ25:57+17:1121:37
14Malin Taunton-BurnetENQ26:20+17:3421:56
15Alex EdwardsRRQ28:17+19:3123:34
16Oscar HettelingENQ30:12+21:2625:10
17Chase DeurlooRRQ32:19+23:3326:55
18Ben GarrattUGQ33:08+24:2227:36
Matilda CooperRRQmispunched
Eric LovellRRQmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.