Official results for WA Schools Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: WA Schools Championships
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Tuesday 17 June 2014

Boys 10

2 100 m, 34 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Dufty Patrick Oberthur Primary School 15:42 7:28
2 Saniel Christian St Brigid's Middle Swan 16:09 +0:27 7:41
3 Madden Isaac Sorrento Primary School 16:59 +1:17 8:05
4 Thompson Liam St Brigid's Middle Swan 17:01 +1:19 8:06
5 Dunne James St Brigid's Middle Swan 17:37 +1:55 8:23
6 Virdi Manroop St Brigid's Middle Swan 18:08 +2:26 8:38
7 McFarlane Riley St Brigid's Middle Swan 18:24 +2:42 8:45
8 Power Hudson Craig Oberthur Primary School 18:59 +3:17 9:02
9 Glenn Fletcher Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 19:25 +3:43 9:14
10 Palmer Pearce Rhys Oberthur Primary School 21:04 +5:22 10:01
11 Baranowski Enrique St Brigid's Middle Swan 21:44 +6:02 10:20
12 Daniels Lauren Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 22:17 +6:35 10:36
13 Sucur Jacob St Brigid's Middle Swan 22:27 +6:45 10:41
14 Whyte Joshua Oberthur Primary School 22:44 +7:02 10:49
15 Scott-Jones Riley Oberthur Primary School 23:05 +7:23 10:59
16 Johnson James Oberthur Primary School 23:32 +7:50 11:12
17 More Denver St Brigid's Middle Swan 26:07 +10:25 12:26
18 Loi Aloysius Oberthur Primary School 26:43 +11:01 12:43
19 Montani Tyler Oberthur Primary School 26:58 +11:16 12:50
20 Brehaut Oliver Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 27:49 +12:07 13:14
21 Janes Oliver Oberthur Primary School 28:36 +12:54 13:37
22 Yong Ethan Oberthur Primary School 30:33 +14:51 14:32
23 Roth Sam St Brigid's Middle Swan 34:55 +19:13 16:37
24 Baker Ethan Oberthur Primary School 36:39 +20:57 17:27
25 Dube Sebastian Oberthur Primary School 40:40 +24:58 19:21
26 Fox Jarvis Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 43:29 +27:47 20:42
27 Volkers Emile Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 48:29 +32:47 23:05
28 van Rooyen Louis Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 51:35 +35:53 24:33
29 Collier Jayden Oberthur Primary School 51:51 +36:09 24:41
30 Hunt Joel Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:12:28 +56:46 34:30
McAuliffe Finn Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Liu Junlin Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Bravo Mikyllo St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Dickson Marcus St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched

Girls 10

2 100 m, 40 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Braid Kate Leeming Primary School 16:19 7:46
2 Brooks Stephanie St Brigid's Middle Swan 16:42 +0:23 7:57
3 Madden Caitlin Sorrento Primary School 17:22 +1:03 8:16
4 Whittaker Stephanie St Brigid's Middle Swan 18:21 +2:02 8:44
5 Turner Isabelle St Brigid's Middle Swan 18:51 +2:32 8:58
6 Kim Ally Oberthur Primary School 19:03 +2:44 9:04
7 Kelly Jemah Oberthur Primary School 19:54 +3:35 9:28
8 Waugh Pheonix Oberthur Primary School 20:14 +3:55 9:38
9 Daniele Tahlia St Brigid's Middle Swan 20:26 +4:07 9:43
10 More Kiana St Brigid's Middle Swan 22:55 +6:36 10:54
11 Cheong Rebecca Oberthur Primary School 24:06 +7:47 11:28
12 Della Millie Oberthur Primary School 24:15 +7:56 11:32
13 Thesman Michelle Oberthur Primary School 24:43 +8:24 11:46
14 Selvaganapathy Inbam Oberthur Primary School 25:15 +8:56 12:01
15 Parker Krysten Oberthur Primary School 26:38 +10:19 12:40
16 Greenshields Elyssia Oberthur Primary School 27:11 +10:52 12:56
17 Jiow Sara Oberthur Primary School 27:41 +11:22 13:10
18 Vaculcyzk Sienna St Brigid's Middle Swan 27:54 +11:35 13:17
19 Blackloock Erin Oberthur Primary School 28:40 +12:21 13:39
20 Tetlo Annelise Oberthur Primary School 29:41 +13:22 14:08
21 Mazalevskis Alix St Brigid's Middle Swan 30:15 +13:56 14:24
22 Cheong Esther Oberthur Primary School 31:11 +14:52 14:50
23 Chan Estelle Oberthur Primary School 31:38 +15:19 15:03
24 Cutt Ria Oberthur Primary School 32:01 +15:42 15:14
25 Morgan Emily Oberthur Primary School 32:40 +16:21 15:33
26 Field Beatrice Oberthur Primary School 34:32 +18:13 16:26
27 Nikishina Anna Oberthur Primary School 41:21 +25:02 19:41
28 Delport Ingrid Oberthur Primary School 41:37 +25:18 19:49
29 Miller Rachel Oberthur Primary School 42:07 +25:48 20:03
30 Stacey Lucy Oberthur Primary School 42:34 +26:15 20:16
31 Jean Ng Ke Oberthur Primary School 50:01 +33:42 23:49
32 Johnston Chloe Oberthur Primary School 52:59 +36:40 25:13
Rajendra Anisha Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Voicu Jasmine St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Hall Jasmine Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Langoulant Amy Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Boland Amba St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Ludlam Skye Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Jeisman Tileah St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Phillips Eloise St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched

Boys 11

2 500 m, 39 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Richards Shaun Quinns Rock Primary School 17:02 6:48
2 Eves Mason St Brigid's Middle Swan 17:05 +0:03 6:50
3 Neill Kynen South Bunbury Primary School 20:08 +3:06 8:03
4 Field Toby Oberthur Primary School 24:59 +7:57 9:59
5 Dolley Jackson Oberthur Primary School 25:04 +8:02 10:01
6 Rucki Konrad Oberthur Primary School 26:41 +9:39 10:40
7 Barker Thomas Oberthur Primary School 29:14 +12:12 11:41
8 Harrison Rui Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 30:18 +13:16 12:07
9 Rossi Julian St Brigid's Middle Swan 32:12 +15:10 12:52
10 Heng Wayne Oberthur Primary School 33:13 +16:11 13:17
11 Walker Callum Oberthur Primary School 33:54 +16:52 13:33
12 David Matthew Oberthur Primary School 34:18 +17:16 13:43
13 Teng Justin Oberthur Primary School 35:42 +18:40 14:16
14 Sears Billy Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 37:13 +20:11 14:53
15 Comer Liam Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 37:54 +20:52 15:09
16 Cash Khye St Brigid's Middle Swan 38:01 +20:59 15:12
17 Shellard Mason Oberthur Primary School 38:13 +21:11 15:17
18 Taylor Luke St Brigid's Middle Swan 40:04 +23:02 16:01
19 Deans Tyson Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 40:57 +23:55 16:22
20 Jeffreys Jayden Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 42:42 +25:40 17:04
21 Bucktin Kieran Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 43:10 +26:08 17:16
22 Brennand Declan Oberthur Primary School 43:11 +26:09 17:16
23 Godin Joshua St Brigid's Middle Swan 44:05 +27:03 17:38
24 Jayaram Akash Oberthur Primary School 44:40 +27:38 17:52
25 Foss Charles Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 44:50 +27:48 17:56
26 Haua Joshua Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 45:05 +28:03 18:02
27 Prosser Nathan Oberthur Primary School 51:03 +34:01 20:25
28 Kim Jun Oberthur Primary School 51:15 +34:13 20:30
29 Thirunavukkarasu Praveen Oberthur Primary School 52:23 +35:21 20:57
30 Chuah Jansen Oberthur Primary School 54:10 +37:08 21:40
31 Wong Jadyn Oberthur Primary School 54:20 +37:18 21:44
32 Menendez Saul Oberthur Primary School 1:00:07 +43:05 24:02
33 Lippiatt Jake Oberthur Primary School 1:00:17 +43:15 24:06
34 Fitzgerald Joshua St Brigid's Middle Swan 1:11:20 +54:18 28:32
35 Reeves Kiran Oberthur Primary School 1:16:28 +59:26 30:35
Ogilvy Declan Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Brown Matthew Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Zheng Heng Wayne Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Self Oliver Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched

Girls 11

2 500 m, 29 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Richards Sarah Quinns Rock Primary School 19:38 7:51
2 Warlik Leilah Oberthur Primary School 26:09 +6:31 10:27
3 Short Felicity Oberthur Primary School 30:07 +10:29 12:02
4 White Shae Oberthur Primary School 31:40 +12:02 12:40
5 Chan Elyssa Oberthur Primary School 34:06 +14:28 13:38
6 Landrigan Elena St Brigid's Middle Swan 34:13 +14:35 13:41
7 Wright Abbey Oberthur Primary School 35:34 +15:56 14:13
8 Karafilis Zoe Oberthur Primary School 35:38 +16:00 14:15
9 Sellner Alexandra Oberthur Primary School 36:12 +16:34 14:28
10 Appleford Caitlyn St Brigid's Middle Swan 37:12 +17:34 14:52
11 Moody Clara Oberthur Primary School 38:33 +18:55 15:25
12 McMullen Skye St Brigid's Middle Swan 39:30 +19:52 15:48
13 Madden Jessica Sorrento Primary School 40:46 +21:08 16:18
14 Firth Madison Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 41:38 +22:00 16:39
15 Cook Sophie Oberthur Primary School 44:44 +25:06 17:53
16 Stephen Kayleigh Oberthur Primary School 45:42 +26:04 18:16
17 Rankine Laura Oberthur Primary School 47:07 +27:29 18:50
18 Nair Rishika Oberthur Primary School 48:09 +28:31 19:15
19 Lopez Yolanda St Brigid's Middle Swan 48:35 +28:57 19:26
20 Cook Safiyah St Brigid's Middle Swan 59:28 +39:50 23:47
21 Mapeto  Kimberly Oberthur Primary School 59:33 +39:55 23:49
22 Mathews Christine Oberthur Primary School 1:01:31 +41:53 24:36
23 Holly Dunne St Brigid's Middle Swan 1:03:24 +43:46 25:21
24 Siswanto Jocelyn Oberthur Primary School 1:07:09 +47:31 26:51
25 Schofield Olivia St Brigid's Middle Swan 1:10:31 +50:53 28:12
Blacklock Ashleigh Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Chiu Elva Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Montgomery Cassandra Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Yi Yong Rui Oberthur Primary School mispunched

Boys 12

3 000 m, 37 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Selvaganapathy Sanjeevan Oberthur Primary School 21:20 7:06
2 Rafferty Aidan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 23:26 +2:06 7:48
3 Jones Eric Oberthur Primary School 23:31 +2:11 7:50
4 Gilchrist Harry Scotch College 29:04 +7:44 9:41
5 Chang Andrew Oberthur Primary School 30:31 +9:11 10:10
6 Spinella Micheal Oberthur Primary School 31:25 +10:05 10:28
7 Harold Oscar Scotch College 31:49 +10:29 10:36
8 Lee Nigel Oberthur Primary School 32:02 +10:42 10:40
9 Ho Chen Jia St Brigid's Middle Swan 33:06 +11:46 11:02
10 Pittaway Kieran St Brigid's Middle Swan 34:38 +13:18 11:32
11 Sawyer Jake Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 36:58 +15:38 12:19
12 Triglavcanin Lucas Scotch College 37:01 +15:41 12:20
13 Watters Alistair Scotch College 38:29 +17:09 12:49
14 Coleman Zac Oberthur Primary School 38:46 +17:26 12:55
15 Giddings Joel Oberthur Primary School 40:09 +18:49 13:23
16 Davies Gyles Scotch College 41:21 +20:01 13:47
17 Hodge Thomas Scotch College 44:05 +22:45 14:41
17 O'Leary Jye St Brigid's Middle Swan 44:05 +22:45 14:41
19 Heldt Noah Oberthur Primary School 44:50 +23:30 14:56
20 Currie Rupert Scotch College 48:19 +26:59 16:06
21 Burgueno Georgy Oberthur Primary School 54:29 +33:09 18:09
22 Lee Ryan Oberthur Primary School 55:19 +33:59 18:26
23 Menon Jaikrishnan Oberthur Primary School 55:32 +34:12 18:30
24 Toohey Andrew Oberthur Primary School 57:21 +36:01 19:07
25 Batey Ethan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 57:28 +36:08 19:09
26 Rosalie Xavier St Brigid's Middle Swan 57:53 +36:33 19:17
27 Parker Lucas Oberthur Primary School 58:28 +37:08 19:29
28 East Jack Oberthur Primary School 1:00:27 +39:07 20:09
29 Tarrant Dylan St Brigid's Middle Swan 1:04:56 +43:36 21:38
30 Lewis Evan Oberthur Primary School 1:05:56 +44:36 21:58
31 Siegel Jonte Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:26:47 +1:05:27 28:55
Murray Samuel Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Steinberg Benji Scotch College mispunched
Jiow Joshua Oberthur Primary School mispunched
Benbow Jonah Scotch College mispunched
Jawa Tendai Oberthur Primary School mispunched
McDonald Jesse Scotch College mispunched

Girls 12

3 000 m, 18 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Roth Chloe St Brigid's Middle Swan 30:02 10:00
2 Marino Payton St Brigid's Middle Swan 33:03 +3:01 11:01
3 Tian Sim Er Oberthur Primary School 39:07 +9:05 13:02
4 Waugh  Cienna Oberthur Primary School 40:06 +10:04 13:22
5 Tan  Francesca Oberthur Primary School 44:05 +14:03 14:41
6 Velletri Ellen Oberthur Primary School 46:24 +16:22 15:28
7 Tan Qian Oberthur Primary School 48:17 +18:15 16:05
8 Joseph  Kristina Oberthur Primary School 50:22 +20:20 16:47
9 Yorkshire Jaimie-Lee St Brigid's Middle Swan 56:07 +26:05 18:42
10 Batey Jorgy Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 59:10 +29:08 19:43
11 Thompson Kayla Oberthur Primary School 1:04:51 +34:49 21:37
12 Willetts Sophie Oberthur Primary School 1:11:50 +41:48 23:56
13 Janes Hannah Oberthur Primary School 1:28:16 +58:14 29:25
14 Bennett Georgia Oberthur Primary School 1:32:23 +1:02:21 30:47
15 Hood Allison Oberthur Primary School 1:34:27 +1:04:25 31:29
16 Desker Jenna Oberthur Primary School 1:40:02 +1:10:00 33:20
Panesar Garima St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Polak Sami Oberthur Primary School mispunched

Boys 15A

4 000 m, 20 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 McMullen Joel La Salle College 24:49 6:12
2 Finnie Edward Hale School 30:38 +5:49 7:39
3 Ward Isaac Morley SHS 33:18 +8:29 8:19
4 Penfold Damon Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 35:26 +10:37 8:51
5 Urquhart Dylan Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 39:25 +14:36 9:51
6 Parker Nicholas Bakers Hill Primary School 43:07 +18:18 10:46
7 Quick Brent Quinns Baptist College 44:58 +20:09 11:14
8 Neill Jordan South Bunbury Primary School 45:23 +20:34 11:20
9 Wall Brodie Quinns Baptist College 47:00 +22:11 11:45
10 Cole Ben Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 48:27 +23:38 12:06
11 Wright Mason Quinns Baptist College 52:06 +27:17 13:01
12 Cox Michael Quinns Baptist College 54:00 +29:11 13:30
13 More Kane La Salle College 56:51 +32:02 14:12
14 Sandon Michael Mercy College 58:17 +33:28 14:34
15 Taylor Bailey Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 58:54 +34:05 14:43
16 Broekman Luke Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 58:56 +34:07 14:44
17 Paello Luke Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 1:13:15 +48:26 18:18
18 Norman Bryn Quinns Baptist College 2:04:39 +1:39:50 31:09
Spencer Aiden Quinns Baptist College mispunched
Prowse Adam Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho mispunched

Boys 15B

2 900 m, 13 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Nolan Alex Mercy College 41:55 14:27
2 Parr Michael Warnbro Community HS 43:10 +1:15 14:53
3 England Reece Warnbro Community HS 43:40 +1:45 15:03
4 Sassanelli Lucas Mercy College 44:11 +2:16 15:14
5 Kennedy Declan Warnbro Community HS 45:12 +3:17 15:35
6 Foster Jude Mercy College 46:29 +4:34 16:01
7 Barrass Bailey Warnbro Community HS 47:11 +5:16 16:16
8 Platts Mack Warnbro Community HS 47:44 +5:49 16:27
9 McCarthy Mitch Warnbro Community HS 53:19 +11:24 18:23
10 Manners Lachlan Mercy College 1:00:17 +18:22 20:47
11 Smith Josh Warnbro Community HS 1:00:57 +19:02 21:01
12 Wignell Dylan Warnbro Community HS 1:02:58 +21:03 21:42
13 Gakmar Moses Mercy College 1:35:15 +53:20 32:50

Boys 16A

5 000 m, 9 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Martin Oliver Peter Moyes Anglican Community 36:14 7:14
2 Dowding Lewis Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 50:25 +14:11 10:05
3 Locke Toby Quinns Baptist College 53:11 +16:57 10:38
4 Hutton Lewis Quinns Baptist College 58:12 +21:58 11:38
5 Eves Jacob La Salle College 58:30 +22:16 11:42
6 Harben Michael Quinns Baptist College 1:07:46 +31:32 13:33
7 Storey Nathan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:15:16 +39:02 15:03
Giovenco Claude Mercy College mispunched
Jones Zac Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho mispunched

Boys 16B

3 500 m, 5 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Cataldo Guiseppe Mercy College 1:02:55 17:58
2 Hourston David Mercy College 1:04:23 +1:28 18:23
Deng Ayuel Mercy College mispunched
Masters Christopher Mercy College mispunched
Lachlan Floyd Lakeland SHS mispunched

Girls 15A

4 000 m, 10 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Maynard Joanna Duncraig SHS 26:56 6:44
2 Maynard Michaela Holy Cross College 32:56 +6:00 8:14
3 West Grace Quinns Baptist College 52:22 +25:26 13:05
4 Schnell Hannah Holy Cross College 59:49 +32:53 14:57
5 McFarlane Lily La Salle College 1:08:36 +41:40 17:09
6 Mellet Kate Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 1:21:33 +54:37 20:23
7 McCracken Chelsea Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 1:23:31 +56:35 20:52
8 Van Zyl Marelize Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 1:32:28 +1:05:32 23:07
9 Armstrong Brianna Holy Cross College 1:58:23 +1:31:27 29:35
10 Pavisic Barbara Mercy College 2:38:02 +2:11:06 39:30

Girls 15B

2 900 m, 9 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 McBeth Molly Warnbro Community HS 41:31 14:18
2 Winther Renae Warnbro Community HS 48:00 +6:29 16:33
3 Gunther Jenna Warnbro Community HS 51:00 +9:29 17:35
4 Smith Sammy Warnbro Community HS 52:59 +11:28 18:16
5 Sheppard Eli Warnbro Community HS 55:58 +14:27 19:17
6 Smith Siobhan Warnbro Community HS 58:59 +17:28 20:20
7 Fuller Kim Warnbro Community HS 1:35:23 +53:52 32:53
8 Ward Caitlin Warnbro Community HS 1:37:22 +55:51 33:34
Borrett Alyson Warnbro Community HS mispunched

Girls 16A

5 000 m, 6 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Nelligan Alana Mercy College 1:27:35 17:31
2 Hinchley Kaitlyn Mercy College 1:33:36 +6:01 18:43
3 Tearoa Dawn Lakeland SHS 2:23:10 +55:35 28:38
Keall Imogen Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho mispunched
Ebert Emily Quinns Baptist College mispunched
Patane Lauren Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho mispunched

Girls 16B

3 500 m, 2 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Burgis Keziah Mercy College 1:33:07 26:36
2 Moke Soka Mercy College 1:36:03 +2:56 27:26

OE Boys

3 900 m, 37 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Capstick Thomas All Saints College 36:23 9:19
2 Blatch Thomas Carmel Adventist College 39:04 +2:41 10:01
3 Blevin Mathew All Saints College 39:41 +3:18 10:10
4 McIntosh Christopher All Saints College 48:44 +12:21 12:29
5 Turner Callum All Saints College 52:31 +16:08 13:27
6 Scott Bernard Ocean Reef SHS 1:00:59 +24:36 15:38
7 Tyler Euan All Saints College 1:02:38 +26:15 16:03
8 Ghilardi Reece Aranmore Catholic College 1:05:03 +28:40 16:40
9 Flynn Stuart Ocean Reef SHS 1:08:00 +31:37 17:26
10 McMahon Matthew Ocean Reef SHS 1:08:58 +32:35 17:41
11 Brown Louis Ocean Reef SHS 1:10:00 +33:37 17:56
12 Van Stroe Jacob All Saints College 1:10:51 +34:28 18:10
13 Hilzinger-Smith Tahj All Saints College 1:13:46 +37:23 18:54
14 Bowles Matthew Ocean Reef SHS 1:16:08 +39:45 19:31
15 McAllister Ewan Ocean Reef SHS 1:16:59 +40:36 19:44
16 Jankowski Frank Ocean Reef SHS 1:17:36 +41:13 19:53
17 York Tyler Ocean Reef SHS 1:24:54 +48:31 21:46
18 Rose Brandon Ocean Reef SHS 1:25:49 +49:26 22:00
19 Taylor Clay Ocean Reef SHS 1:27:05 +50:42 22:19
20 Lewis Jack Ocean Reef SHS 1:29:42 +53:19 23:00
21 Breedt Nathan Ocean Reef SHS 1:32:44 +56:21 23:46
22 Jankowski Ryan Ocean Reef SHS 1:37:51 +1:01:28 25:05
23 Lock Adam Ocean Reef SHS 1:48:57 +1:12:34 27:56
24 Williams Ethan Aranmore Catholic College 1:49:21 +1:12:58 28:02
25 Hulme Jonny Ocean Reef SHS 1:52:01 +1:15:38 28:43
26 Davitt Robert Ocean Reef SHS 1:54:51 +1:18:28 29:26
27 Cole Adam Ocean Reef SHS 1:59:51 +1:23:28 30:43
28 Radaich Mitchell Ocean Reef SHS 2:05:54 +1:29:31 32:16
29 Bright George Ocean Reef SHS 2:08:54 +1:32:31 33:03
30 Willis Jake Ocean Reef SHS 2:09:49 +1:33:26 33:17
31 Abdullie Joshua Ocean Reef SHS 2:10:30 +1:34:07 33:27
Crogan Nathan Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Garland Jeremy Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Hughes Sean Aranmore Catholic College mispunched
Bothwell Joe Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Keenan Fionn Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Alexander Cameron Ocean Reef SHS mispunched

OE Girls

3 900 m, 15 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Chilcott Erika Ocean Reef SHS 1:09:16 17:45
2 Brown Holly Ocean Reef SHS 1:13:15 +3:59 18:46
3 Di Prinzio Ashlen Ocean Reef SHS 1:43:06 +33:50 26:26
4 Williams Lily Ocean Reef SHS 1:47:02 +37:46 27:26
5 Smith Olivia Aranmore Catholic College 2:05:06 +55:50 32:04
6 Robins-Reti Cheyelle Aranmore Catholic College 2:09:09 +59:53 33:06
7 Anderson-Hamlin Kaliway Aranmore Catholic College 2:12:08 +1:02:52 33:52
8 Harman Jorjena Aranmore Catholic College 2:16:02 +1:06:46 34:52
Stocks Abigail Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Worth Jasmine Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Willmott Chloe Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Outrim Rachel Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Nicholson Caley Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Kennedy Amy Ocean Reef SHS mispunched
Dunthorne Georgina Ocean Reef SHS mispunched

Pairs 10

2 100 m, 15 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Armstrong Ethan St Brigid's Middle Swan 19:55 9:29
2 Magee Meghan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 20:09 +0:14 9:35
3 Lea Sarah Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 21:28 +1:33 10:13
4 Pennacchio Ryan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 22:12 +2:17 10:34
5 Waddell Katie Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 22:20 +2:25 10:38
6 Abelardo Nina St Brigid's Middle Swan 22:27 +2:32 10:41
7 Eves Sasha St Brigid's Middle Swan 23:36 +3:41 11:14
8 Vujacic Ksenija-Ana Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 23:44 +3:49 11:18
9 Placzek Zachary St Brigid's Middle Swan 24:04 +4:09 11:27
10 Neira Alexis Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 25:57 +6:02 12:21
11 Lindgren Caitlin Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 27:10 +7:15 12:56
12 Bakota Kate Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 47:39 +27:44 22:41
Perry Madison Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Wyllie Teague Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Wickramasinghe Thisal St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched

Pairs 11

2 400 m, 50 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Crisp Timothy Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 20:39 8:36
2 Sieracki Bailey Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 22:15 +1:36 9:16
3 blomme Amelie Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 23:03 +2:24 9:36
4 Carmody Noah Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 25:17 +4:38 10:32
5 Gray Mason Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 27:02 +6:23 11:15
6 Booker Danielle Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 29:07 +8:28 12:07
7 Hollow Ben Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 29:27 +8:48 12:16
8 Burkett Summer Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 29:50 +9:11 12:25
9 Wilson Thomas Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 30:19 +9:40 12:37
10 Elmis Rheese Bakers Hill Primary School 33:49 +13:10 14:05
11 McLaren Telea Bakers Hill Primary School 33:52 +13:13 14:06
12 Brown Jasmin Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 34:12 +13:33 14:15
13 Burnett Jack Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 35:10 +14:31 14:39
14 Madigan Angus Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 36:40 +16:01 15:16
15 Harding Thomas Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 38:09 +17:30 15:53
16 Batterham Emma Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 38:40 +18:01 16:06
17 Gray Caitlin Bakers Hill Primary School 39:45 +19:06 16:33
18 Henry Brodi St Brigid's Middle Swan 42:53 +22:14 17:52
19 Harder Samuel Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 45:38 +24:59 19:00
20 Betlem Monique Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 45:39 +25:00 19:01
21 Watson Isabella Bakers Hill Primary School 46:38 +25:59 19:25
22 Carter Kye Bakers Hill Primary School 47:18 +26:39 19:42
23 Simmons Reilly Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 47:36 +26:57 19:50
24 Knobben Sam Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 48:19 +27:40 20:07
25 Polglase Mitchell Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 48:42 +28:03 20:17
26 McArthur Madeline Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 48:52 +28:13 20:21
27 Butchart Monique Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 49:00 +28:21 20:25
28 Garratt Warren Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 50:03 +29:24 20:51
29 Carlyle Amy Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 57:39 +37:00 24:01
30 De Catania-Ogden Cohen Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 58:07 +37:28 24:12
31 Pryde Marcus Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 59:08 +38:29 24:38
32 Holle Louisa Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 59:40 +39:01 24:51
33 O’Donnell Sharelle Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:02:45 +42:06 26:08
34 Smith Maddison Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:13:00 +52:21 30:25
35 Chitty Harrison Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:19:06 +58:27 32:57
36 Herron Rennae Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:21:44 +1:01:05 34:03
37 O'Donnell Matthew Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:26:56 +1:06:17 36:13
Boyle Hughie Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Ekholm Sarah St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Anderson Lucas Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Menzies Hugh Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Feehan Rose St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Gallash James Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Payne Joshua Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Brennan Aimee Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Sarich Aaron St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Bannerman Isabelle Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Davies-Morrell Shannon Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Vakulcyzk Jorja St Brigid's Middle Swan mispunched
Sloan Alexander Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched

Pairs 12

3 100 m, 53 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Grant Oscar Scotch College 27:31 8:52
2 Hood Jed Scotch College 28:21 +0:50 9:08
3 Wilson Lachlan Scotch College 30:22 +2:51 9:47
4 Rohrlach Jessica Bakers Hill Primary School 30:48 +3:17 9:56
5 Moore Matthew Scotch College 31:56 +4:25 10:18
6 Douglas Tim Scotch College 32:17 +4:46 10:24
7 Torre Marcello Scotch College 32:22 +4:51 10:26
8 Todd James Scotch College 33:43 +6:12 10:52
9 Turner James Bakers Hill Primary School 34:14 +6:43 11:02
10 Saggers Jack Scotch College 35:43 +8:12 11:31
11 Williams Ben Scotch College 35:46 +8:15 11:32
12 McNeil Zac Bakers Hill Primary School 36:34 +9:03 11:47
13 Hay Connor Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 38:01 +10:30 12:15
14 Kiel Liam Scotch College 39:49 +12:18 12:50
15 Smith Mark Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 41:10 +13:39 13:16
16 Dawkins Joshua Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 41:50 +14:19 13:29
17 Kennedy Maddison Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 42:18 +14:47 13:38
18 Costello Blake Scotch College 42:43 +15:12 13:46
19 Anderson Kiara Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 42:53 +15:22 13:50
20 Chalmers William Scotch College 44:40 +17:09 14:24
21 La Ferla Luca Scotch College 45:18 +17:47 14:36
22 Skeggs Cameron Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 45:36 +18:05 14:42
23 Le Justin St Brigid's Middle Swan 45:57 +18:26 14:49
24 Williams Tudor Bakers Hill Primary School 46:08 +18:37 14:52
25 Peters-Smith Liam Scotch College 46:37 +19:06 15:02
26 De jong James Scotch College 46:50 +19:19 15:06
27 Curtis Dylan Bakers Hill Primary School 49:49 +22:18 16:04
28 Cypher Jessica St Brigid's Middle Swan 52:04 +24:33 16:47
29 Logan Sean Scotch College 53:51 +26:20 17:22
30 Price Jonah Scotch College 54:31 +27:00 17:35
31 Hallam Henry Scotch College 55:01 +27:30 17:44
32 MacTier Jock Scotch College 57:18 +29:47 18:29
33 Ziepe Josh Scotch College 1:01:23 +33:52 19:48
34 Hovingh Brody Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:01:52 +34:21 19:57
35 Renouf Logan Scotch College 1:04:41 +37:10 20:51
36 Oscar Scotch College 1:09:45 +42:14 22:30
37 Burbage Abigail Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:12:52 +45:21 23:30
38 Bradshaw Jack Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:14:01 +46:30 23:52
39 Cook Abbey Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:16:58 +49:27 24:49
40 Benson Hannah Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:17:10 +49:39 24:53
41 Thomas Paige Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:26:07 +58:36 27:46
42 Conlan Georgia Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:28:05 +1:00:34 28:24
43 Morgan Henry Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:36:45 +1:09:14 31:12
44 McNamara (Keel) Siobhan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:45:46 +1:18:15 34:07
Jagger Jack Scotch College mispunched
Fry Luca Scotch College mispunched
Dods Matilda Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Mainwaring Zac Scotch College mispunched
Parker Riley Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Stonier Kristian Scotch College mispunched
Campbell Cheye Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Eacott Lachlan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Dean Ashleigh Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo did not finish

Pairs 15A

3 500 m, 35 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Khanna Raghav Scotch College 32:22 9:14
2 Gale Nic Scotch College 34:29 +2:07 9:51
3 Bell Jordan All Saints College 36:25 +4:03 10:24
4 Gull Frazer Scotch College 37:34 +5:12 10:44
5 Lachenicht Sarah Quinns Baptist College 40:26 +8:04 11:33
6 Petty Keira Penrhos College 41:08 +8:46 11:45
7 Kempton Mac Scotch College 41:37 +9:15 11:53
8 Cinanni Laura Penrhos College 42:03 +9:41 12:00
9 Lathbury Emma Penrhos College 43:11 +10:49 12:20
10 Palm Olivia Penrhos College 44:44 +12:22 12:46
11 Wasley Jess Quinns Baptist College 45:59 +13:37 13:08
12 Velletri Julian All Saints College 48:48 +16:26 13:56
13 Kale Rebecca Penrhos College 54:44 +22:22 15:38
14 Goldrick Jack All Saints College 56:56 +24:34 16:16
15 Boyer Paige Warnbro Community HS 58:33 +26:11 16:43
16 Nguyen Kayley Warnbro Community HS 58:39 +26:17 16:45
17 Lewin Tom Scotch College 1:02:10 +29:48 17:45
18 Riley Elyssa Warnbro Community HS 1:03:46 +31:24 18:13
19 Jones Kathleen Quinns Baptist College 1:04:04 +31:42 18:18
20 Machin Carla Penrhos College 1:07:49 +35:27 19:22
21 Martin Claire Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 1:14:46 +42:24 21:21
22 Boehm Alex Penrhos College 1:16:22 +44:00 21:49
23 Albuino Paige Holy Cross College 1:17:47 +45:25 22:13
24 Walby Paul Quinns Baptist College 1:21:16 +48:54 23:13
25 Deitner Logan Scotch College 1:24:30 +52:08 24:08
26 Dring Emily Quinns Baptist College 1:25:09 +52:47 24:19
27 Kirk Hannah Penrhos College 1:32:42 +1:00:20 26:29
28 Chapman Tanaea Warnbro Community HS 1:38:48 +1:06:26 28:13
29 Cridland Dylan Mercy College 1:45:34 +1:13:12 30:09
30 Barrett Emma Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 1:48:00 +1:15:38 30:51
31 Crofts Annabel Holy Cross College 1:55:24 +1:23:02 32:58
32 Jones Shaleel Warnbro Community HS 2:08:01 +1:35:39 36:34
33 O’Sullivan Jayme Mercy College 2:38:50 +2:06:28 45:22
Tearoa Ephraim Lakeland SHS mispunched
Redfern Bailey Lakeland SHS mispunched

Pairs 15B

3 500 m, 36 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 McCallum Max All Saints College 24:57 7:07
2 Deitner Chase Scotch College 27:22 +2:25 7:49
3 Neill Samuel All Saints College 32:29 +7:32 9:16
4 Akindele Hugo Scotch College 33:26 +8:29 9:33
5 Hughes Maddie Penrhos College 33:59 +9:02 9:42
6 Ch'ng Oliver All Saints College 35:46 +10:49 10:13
7 Criddle Jerry Penrhos College 39:07 +14:10 11:10
8 Nicholls Montana Penrhos College 41:30 +16:33 11:51
9 Bryan Matt All Saints College 44:13 +19:16 12:38
10 Bassett Lachlan Scotch College 45:10 +20:13 12:54
11 Gilbert Chloe Penrhos College 52:18 +27:21 14:56
12 Hughes Ruby Penrhos College 53:24 +28:27 15:15
13 Smith Cassidy Quinns Baptist College 55:26 +30:29 15:50
14 Martin Lewis Scotch College 55:55 +30:58 15:58
15 Hicks Laura Penrhos College 57:41 +32:44 16:28
16 Leavesley Harriet Penrhos College 58:18 +33:21 16:39
17 Schonkin Justin Quinns Baptist College 1:01:22 +36:25 17:32
18 Tortelli Kyle Warnbro Community HS 1:03:11 +38:14 18:03
19 (Zhi) Lee Timothy Holy Cross College 1:04:06 +39:09 18:18
20 Blignaut Nadine Quinns Baptist College 1:05:27 +40:30 18:42
21 Hanna Ebonee Penrhos College 1:05:59 +41:02 18:51
22 Polomka Suzie Penrhos College 1:17:03 +52:06 22:00
23 Platcher Tia Warnbro Community HS 1:22:10 +57:13 23:28
24 Buckingham Leticia Lakeland SHS 1:24:27 +59:30 24:07
25 Ginns Josh Warnbro Community HS 1:28:57 +1:04:00 25:24
26 Gungor Charla Penrhos College 1:32:12 +1:07:15 26:20
27 Tran Theresa Mercy College 1:34:30 +1:09:33 27:00
28 Thomas Callum Mercy College 1:36:56 +1:11:59 27:41
29 Maria Amber Warnbro Community HS 1:41:47 +1:16:50 29:04
30 Phillips Prescot Hannah Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 1:46:45 +1:21:48 30:30
31 Casserly Karis Penrhos College 1:51:50 +1:26:53 31:57
Hodgson Ethan Carmel Adventist College mispunched
Flajt Katie Lakeland SHS mispunched
Stainforth Ashlea Holy Cross College mispunched
Lake Jay All Saints College mispunched
Stacy Marcellus Lakeland SHS mispunched

Pairs 16A

4 000 m, 48 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Robbins Tom Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho 44:24 11:06
2 Roser Josh Mercy College 47:19 +2:55 11:49
3 Hurle Jethro Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 50:09 +5:45 12:32
4 Symington Riley Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 58:14 +13:50 14:33
5 Parker-Brown Luke Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 58:58 +14:34 14:44
6 Dowsett-Winter Joshua Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:00:07 +15:43 15:01
7 Burrage Aaron Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:02:56 +18:32 15:44
8 McNamara Jasmin Mercy College 1:04:22 +19:58 16:05
9 Baker Max Mt Lawley SHS 1:04:28 +20:04 16:07
10 de Burgh Jack Aranmore Catholic College 1:04:47 +20:23 16:11
11 Polglase Aaron Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:05:12 +20:48 16:18
12 Abbott Reece Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:06:02 +21:38 16:30
13 Collins Jessica Mt Lawley SHS 1:08:16 +23:52 17:04
14 Butler Chloe Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:08:41 +24:17 17:10
15 Medwin Matthew Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:09:25 +25:01 17:21
16 Tamplin James Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:09:51 +25:27 17:27
17 Dimanovski Katrina Mercy College 1:10:35 +26:11 17:38
18 Angelcofff Oscar Aranmore Catholic College 1:15:54 +31:30 18:58
19 Blomme Kristyn Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:15:57 +31:33 18:59
20 Allery Jarrad Mt Lawley SHS 1:18:16 +33:52 19:34
21 Caruana Cooper Mt Lawley SHS 1:18:18 +33:54 19:34
22 Rumble Zoe Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:19:14 +34:50 19:48
23 Chase Jona Aranmore Catholic College 1:24:01 +39:37 21:00
24 Uren Jaymee Mt Lawley SHS 1:24:21 +39:57 21:05
25 Miels Isabella Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:33:24 +49:00 23:21
26 McCafferty Rebecca Aranmore Catholic College 1:33:46 +49:22 23:26
27 McNamara Kyle Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:37:13 +52:49 24:18
28 Johnson Jaymee Lakeland SHS 1:38:11 +53:47 24:32
29 Hull Abigail Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:38:48 +54:24 24:42
30 Binbusu Zevida Aranmore Catholic College 1:41:45 +57:21 25:26
31 Mahuru Maia Aranmore Catholic College 1:49:47 +1:05:23 27:26
32 Macleod Emily Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 2:04:51 +1:20:27 31:12
33 Jones Joshua Mercy College 2:14:24 +1:30:00 33:36
34 Manoj Kumar Malvika Mercy College 2:27:09 +1:42:45 36:47
35 Gandy Joel Lakeland SHS 2:33:31 +1:49:07 38:22
Owen Blake Lakeland SHS mispunched
Nuru Mubarek Aranmore Catholic College mispunched
Hughes Rania Aranmore Catholic College mispunched
Tabakanaca Simon Lakeland SHS mispunched
Dyer Laura Mercy College mispunched
Hutton Kieran Lakeland SHS mispunched
Holbrook Liam Mercy College mispunched
Cable Jacob Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Martens Daniel Lakeland SHS mispunched
Tran Andy Mercy College mispunched
Satterthwaite Matthew Lakeland SHS mispunched
Hutt Daniel Mt Lawley SHS mispunched
Morris Jordan Lakeland SHS mispunched

Pairs 16B

4 000 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Ballantyne Morgan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 32:29 8:07
2 Bevan Zac Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 35:13 +2:44 8:48
3 Ursino Michael-Jon Mt Lawley SHS 42:07 +9:38 10:31
4 Murphy Daniel Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 43:45 +11:16 10:56
5 Dielesen Aden Aranmore Catholic College 46:33 +14:04 11:38
6 Parsons Kirstie Aranmore Catholic College 49:00 +16:31 12:15
7 Hitchcock Courtney Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 54:13 +21:44 13:33
8 Brokate Jordan Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 55:19 +22:50 13:49
9 Whitting Jessica Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 55:24 +22:55 13:51
10 Klause Charlie Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 57:58 +25:29 14:29
11 Foster Estee Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 58:40 +26:11 14:40
12 Desvaux-Holland Leon Aranmore Catholic College 59:44 +27:15 14:56
13 Bennett Brooke Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:00:26 +27:57 15:06
14 Helliar Krystal Lakeland SHS 1:01:20 +28:51 15:20
15 Ciupe Phillip Mercy College 1:01:23 +28:54 15:20
16 Boukaseff Nicola Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:01:54 +29:25 15:28
17 Lewis Mitchell Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:03:33 +31:04 15:53
18 Montague Kevin Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:05:25 +32:56 16:21
19 Bembridge Tom Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:08:34 +36:05 17:08
20 Chilcott Stephanie Aranmore Catholic College 1:12:28 +39:59 18:07
21 Parker Shanice Lakeland SHS 1:13:33 +41:04 18:23
22 Zanin-Volpe Rafaela Mt Lawley SHS 1:17:51 +45:22 19:27
23 Domney Paris Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:18:09 +45:40 19:32
24 Curruthers Ryan Mt Lawley SHS 1:18:28 +45:59 19:37
25 Lawson Meredith Aranmore Catholic College 1:18:31 +46:02 19:37
26 Sklodowski Alan Mercy College 1:22:57 +50:28 20:44
27 Vorster Mia Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:24:21 +51:52 21:05
28 Love Tyla Aranmore Catholic College 1:26:14 +53:45 21:33
29 Muoot Jerkuei Mercy College 1:27:31 +55:02 21:52
30 Gallagher Ashlee Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo 1:29:56 +57:27 22:29
31 Jones Abby Mercy College 1:34:55 +1:02:26 23:43
32 Truong Hai Mt Lawley SHS 1:42:29 +1:10:00 25:37
33 Watzek Corey Mercy College 1:46:25 +1:13:56 26:36
34 Timoti Aana-Marie Lakeland SHS 1:47:41 +1:15:12 26:55
35 Olabi Maha Mercy College 1:50:37 +1:18:08 27:39
36 Gare-Flatman Joel Mercy College 1:55:35 +1:23:06 28:53
37 Maher Yasmine Aranmore Catholic College 1:58:26 +1:25:57 29:36
38 Bykerk Rhiannon Mercy College 2:06:14 +1:33:45 31:33
Brown Jay Lakeland SHS mispunched
Taylor Joe Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
DeFreitas Joey Lakeland SHS mispunched
Laing Harlem Lakeland SHS mispunched
Graham Kyen Frederick Irwin Anglican Schoo mispunched
Rowell Claudia Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Scho mispunched
Callahan Sahsa Aranmore Catholic College mispunched
Powers Alex Lakeland SHS mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.