Orienteering Australia

Official results for Hale School - WA Club Relays (NavDash)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hale School - WA Club Relays (NavDash)
Organiser: Bibbulmun Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 April 2015

Open

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
2Ricky ThackrayOkänd16:25
2Ricky ThackrayOkänd16:25
2Ricky ThackrayOkänd16:25
2Ricky ThackrayOkänd16:25
2Sten ClaessensOkänd16:25
2Sten ClaessensOkänd16:25
2Sten ClaessensOkänd16:25
2Sten ClaessensOkänd16:25
7Graham BraidOkänd21:59
7Graham BraidOkänd21:59
7Graham BraidOkänd21:59
7Graham BraidOkänd21:59
8Oliver MartinPerth23:20
8Oliver MartinPerth23:20
8Oliver MartinPerth23:20
8Oliver MartinPerth23:20
9Polly WestonOkänd24:00
9Polly WestonOkänd24:00
9Polly WestonOkänd24:00
9Polly WestonOkänd24:00
9Adam NolanOkänd23:45
9Adam NolanOkänd23:45
9Adam NolanOkänd23:45
9Adam NolanOkänd23:45
10Ian FinnieDoubleview28:07
10Ian FinnieDoubleview28:07
10Ian FinnieDoubleview28:07
10Ian FinnieDoubleview28:07
12Kellie MartinPerth44:29
12Kellie MartinPerth44:29
12Kellie MartinPerth44:29
12Kellie MartinPerth44:29
Andre MorkelOkändcompleted
Andre MorkelOkändcompleted
Andre MorkelOkändcompleted
Andre MorkelOkändcompleted
Rachel WestOkändmispunched
Rachel WestOkändmispunched
Rachel WestOkändmispunched
Rachel WestOkändmispunched
Simon WindsorOkändmispunched
Simon WindsorOkändmispunched
Simon WindsorOkändmispunched
Simon WindsorOkändmispunched
Wayne EliotOkändmispunched
Wayne EliotOkändmispunched
Wayne EliotOkändmispunched
Wayne EliotOkändmispunched

Masters

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
2Anthea FeaverOkänd18:09
2Anthea FeaverOkänd18:09
2Anthea FeaverOkänd18:09
2Anthea FeaverOkänd18:09
4Ron MarcusPerth24:53
4Ron MarcusPerth24:53
4Ron MarcusPerth24:53
4Ron MarcusPerth24:53
4Brian AustinDuncraig21:29
4Brian AustinDuncraig21:29
4Brian AustinDuncraig21:29
4Brian AustinDuncraig21:29
6Rob WestOkänd31:20
6Rob WestOkänd31:20
6Rob WestOkänd31:20
6Rob WestOkänd31:20
7Mike HoweOkänd26:16
7Mike HoweOkänd26:16
7Mike HoweOkänd26:16
7Mike HoweOkänd26:16
7Jim MannOkänd34:55
7Jim MannOkänd34:55
7Jim MannOkänd34:55
7Jim MannOkänd34:55
7Chris SwainOkänd33:52
7Chris SwainOkänd33:52
7Chris SwainOkänd33:52
7Chris SwainOkänd33:52
8Jan FletcherSubiaco28:44
8Jan FletcherSubiaco28:44
8Jan FletcherSubiaco28:44
8Jan FletcherSubiaco28:44

Mixed

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Joanna MaynardOkänd11:30
1Joanna MaynardOkänd11:30
1Joanna MaynardOkänd11:30
3Mason EvesOkänd18:39
3Mason EvesOkänd18:39
3Mason EvesOkänd18:39
4Liam DuftyOkänd20:30
4Liam DuftyOkänd20:30
4Liam DuftyOkänd20:30
6Amanda RintoulOkänd23:32
6Amanda RintoulOkänd23:32
6Amanda RintoulOkänd23:32
7Sharon McFarlaneOkänd24:43
7Sharon McFarlaneOkänd24:43
7Sharon McFarlaneOkänd24:43
7Jane PunyanityaOkänd25:42
7Jane PunyanityaOkänd25:42
7Jane PunyanityaOkänd25:42
8Sarah RichardsNowergup26:14
8Sarah RichardsNowergup26:14
8Sarah RichardsNowergup26:14
Malcolm NeillBunburycompleted
Malcolm NeillBunburycompleted
Malcolm NeillBunburycompleted
Shaun RichardsNowergupmispunched
Shaun RichardsNowergupmispunched
Shaun RichardsNowergupmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.