Orienteering Australia

Official results for Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge - Southern Sunday Local

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge - Southern Sunday Local
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 26 April 2015

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Matthew CohenLong (28)1:05:2311:50

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jonathan McCombLong (28)1:07:2512:12

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jeff DunnLong (28)1:16:5513:55

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Sebastian BurgessLong (28)1:21:2614:44

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Johann BurgessLong (28)1:24:5415:21

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Luke WestLong (28)1:25:2815:28

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Peter CusickLong (28)1:35:5317:21

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sally WayteLong (28)1:44:4418:57

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Simon AllenLong (28)1:45:2619:04

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Mark BuckerfieldLong (28)1:47:5119:31

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Andrew MackayLong (28)1:56:5521:09

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Karen Wild-AllenLong (28)2:01:0921:55

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Charles DragarLong (28)2:18:3725:05

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Helena GriggsLong (28)2:23:0925:54

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Diana Cossar-BurgessLong (28)2:23:2425:57

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Julian RoscoeLong (28)2:45:2529:56

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joshua AllenLong (28)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jaidyn GluskieMedium (40)41:4911:51

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Cathy McCombMedium (40)43:4012:23

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Bert ElsonMedium (40)51:5514:43

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lindsay PenderMedium (40)57:3316:19

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mikayla CooperMedium (40)57:5116:24

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mick CooperMedium (40)58:0216:27

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Martin BicevskisMedium (40)58:2216:33

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Mike CalderMedium (40)1:01:4317:30

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kate LucasMedium (40)1:13:5120:57

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Terry CavanaghMedium (40)1:13:5120:57

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Jan HardyMedium (40)1:14:2621:06

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Thomas PoortenaarMedium (40)1:14:5521:15

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Andrea SchiwyMedium (40)1:18:2122:13

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Judy DavisMedium (40)1:21:5723:14

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Gayle WestMedium (40)1:25:5724:22

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Wayne GriggsMedium (40)1:29:5425:30

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Robyn ChapmanMedium (40)1:31:4226:00

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Wendy AndrewarthaMedium (40)1:32:3026:14

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ross KellyMedium (40)1:33:2626:30

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Beverley MillerMedium (40)1:53:1432:07

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Debbie BourkeMedium (40)2:07:3836:12

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Adele WinslowMedium (40)2:08:4136:30

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jacinta MackayMedium (40)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rosie RutledgeMedium (40)did not finish

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andrew BarberMedium (40)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jane CalderMedium (40)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anne-Maree MackayMedium (40)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ben PoortenaarShort (13)36:3215:22

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tony MountShort (13)50:5321:25

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Alexander MackayShort (13)54:5623:07

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Merilyn FennShort (13)2:04:1852:20

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Zali McCombShort (13)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jett McCombShort (13)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Zali McCombBeginners (7)21:3213:15

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jett McCombBeginners (7)21:4413:22

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jamie FlemingBeginners (7)31:0719:08

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sue MountBeginners (7)1:01:2537:47

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Karl BicevskisLong (28)57:2410:23

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rachel AllenLong (28)1:16:5313:54

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jake WestLong (28)1:27:3815:51

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Robert CarmichaelLong (28)1:35:4217:19

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26 LucyLong (28)2:30:2427:13

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Michael BattglineMedium (40)51:3514:38

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sue HancockMedium (40)52:4114:56

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hein PoortenaarMedium (40)56:3416:02

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tim LarbyMedium (40)1:15:4221:28

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22 SamMedium (40)1:19:1022:27

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jessica StephensMedium (40)1:41:4428:51

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Louis EddingtonMedium (40)1:46:0130:04

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34James EdingtonMedium (40)2:11:5737:25

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Frances BlackMedium (40)did not finish

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4David HancockShort (13)50:1021:07

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Amy YoungShort (13)1:11:2430:03

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mark ClowShort (13)1:13:2730:55

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sofia and Mia HollingsworthShort (13)1:33:4839:29

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Toby FlemingShort (13)mispunched

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Toby FlemingBeginners (7)21:5813:31

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Max BeckittBeginners (7)45:3628:03

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Craig GardnerLong (28)1:14:2713:28

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Hugh FitzgeraldLong (28)1:18:4714:15

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Liz CanningLong (28)1:40:0418:06

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Mark HeyLong (28)1:40:1418:08

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Anna DowlingLong (28)1:48:2119:36

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Phillip TraceyLong (28)2:01:0021:54

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mike MorffewMedium (40)37:5710:45

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Alex BattagliaMedium (40)45:1712:50

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Kieren BlackMedium (40)1:03:1817:57

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ian RathboneMedium (40)1:07:2519:07

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Dexter CanningShort (13)34:1714:26

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Warwick MooreShort (13)36:2915:21

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Maxwell TraceyBeginners (7)23:4214:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.