Orienteering Australia

Official results for Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 5 July 2015

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthew CohenLong (22)39:337:25

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Luke WestLong (22)41:417:49

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Gary CarrollLong (22)44:048:16

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sebastian BurgessLong (22)44:258:20

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Peter CusickLong (22)44:338:21

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jake WestLong (22)46:058:39

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Kim CarrollLong (22)48:049:01

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Cathy McCombLong (22)48:139:03

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Rachel AllenLong (22)48:209:04

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Johann BurgessLong (22)50:019:23

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mikayla CooperLong (22)51:379:41

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sebastian OHalloranLong (22)52:149:48

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jessica StephensLong (22)54:4210:16

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Diana Cossar-BurgessLong (22)57:4810:51

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Charles DragarLong (22)58:0010:53

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Karen Wild-AllenLong (22)1:02:3711:45

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Rodney StephensLong (22)1:13:4413:50

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Wendy AndrewarthaLong (22)1:41:5619:08

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tom PoortenaarMedium (32)37:188:59

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Mike CalderMedium (32)39:409:33

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Peter ShawMedium (32)46:1111:07

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lynley HockingMedium (32)50:2212:08

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rosie RutledgeMedium (32)50:5012:14

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Robyn ChapmanMedium (32)52:5612:45

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sally SalierMedium (32)55:1513:18

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Roslyn WatsonMedium (32)1:00:2114:32

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Barbara TassellMedium (32)1:00:5514:40

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Terry CavanaghMedium (32)1:04:4315:35

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Andrew BarberMedium (32)1:05:1015:42

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Jane CusickMedium (32)1:10:3817:01

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jane CalderMedium (32)1:11:0217:06

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Janet BushMedium (32)1:15:4718:15

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Beverley MillerMedium (32)1:16:1718:22

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ben PoortenaarShort (7)18:267:31

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Trent StephensShort (7)30:1612:21

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tony MountShort (7)42:5317:30

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rodney MillerShort (7)44:5818:21

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sue MountNovice (2)39:4220:21

AUSRAL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Belinda StephensMedium (32)1:25:0720:30

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ivor LeonardLong (22)1:02:4311:46

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Brent RansonLong (22)1:30:4317:02

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hunter SweetMedium (32)49:3811:57

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Frances BlackMedium (32)50:4212:13

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Leandra BennettMedium (32)52:2612:38

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Mia SweetMedium (32)1:07:3316:16

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Quinn BissettMedium (32)1:08:0716:24

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Fynn HylandMedium (32)1:09:3516:46

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Shey BissettMedium (32)1:12:2517:26

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Emily HylandMedium (32)1:14:1617:53

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Rose CurryMedium (32)1:14:2917:56

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Heather CurryMedium (32)1:14:4117:59

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Bradley HallMedium (32)1:16:4818:30

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rosie BirdShort (7)21:038:35

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6McIvor FamilyShort (7)45:4818:41

Okänd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sasha BennettNovice (2)34:4317:48

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Kieren BlackLong (22)53:4010:04

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Craig GardnerLong (22)54:0210:08

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alex BattagliaMedium (32)36:508:52

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ian RathboneMedium (32)42:1410:10

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Maxwell TraceyMedium (32)46:4311:15

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Phillip TraceyMedium (32)46:4811:16

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Rob HunterMedium (32)1:03:5615:24

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Samuel TraceyShort (7)49:1920:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.