Orienteering Australia

Official results for 2015 Sydney South West Primary Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 2015 Sydney South West Primary Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 24 June 2015

Girls 10

1 500 m, 82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lauren KayeCobbity-PS9:096:06
2Annastasia MillsThirlmere-PS11:35+2:267:43
3Mia SchillertThirlmere-PS11:45+2:367:50
4Charlotte LeeThirlmere-PS12:02+2:538:01
5Grace DavidsonThirlmere-PS12:08+2:598:05
6Poppy La HayMawarra-PS12:41+3:328:27
7Courtney LenardNarrellan Vale13:51+4:429:14
8Morgan GascolgneMawarra-PS13:54+4:459:16
9Lucy GvericMawarra-PS14:09+5:009:26
10Jemah FirthThirlmere-PS14:13+5:049:28
11Zara SheehanMawarra-PS14:28+5:199:38
12Jazlyn Lewis-ZraikaNarrellan Vale14:40+5:319:46
12Jessica LubecWarragamba-PS14:40+5:319:46
14Imogen NiesNarrellan Vale14:54+5:459:56
15Katherine MooreNarrellan Vale15:03+5:5410:02
16Kianna AppsThirlmere-PS15:05+5:5610:03
17Tahlia SmithNarrellan Vale15:15+6:0610:10
18Jade WeaverNarrellan Vale15:53+6:4410:35
19Leticia ToribioMawarra-PS15:57+6:4810:38
20Danielle HarveyTahmoor-PS15:58+6:4910:38
21Evelina RichardsonTahmoor-PS16:10+7:0110:46
22Olivia CampbellNarrellan Vale16:17+7:0810:51
23Emily HallBringelly-PS16:37+7:2811:04
24Ella ClarkeMawarra-PS16:38+7:2911:05
25Ella OstridgeThirlmere-PS16:42+7:3311:08
26Ki-ella WillmottNarrellan Vale16:44+7:3511:09
27Annise BoonThirlmere-PS17:01+7:5211:20
28Simone RahmanCasula-PS17:05+7:5611:23
29Emeline PowerWarragamba-PS17:10+8:0111:26
30Sophie LeonardWarragamba-PS17:36+8:2711:44
31Elise McKinlayThirlmere-PS17:46+8:3711:50
32Sophie CrossCamden Sth17:48+8:3911:52
33Hayley KingWarragamba-PS17:53+8:4411:55
34Chloe JoyWarragamba-PS18:07+8:5812:04
35Lara JobsonThirlmere-PS18:08+8:5912:05
36Annalise DenhamMawarra-PS18:10+9:0112:06
37Nguyen An-PhunogCasula-PS18:17+9:0812:11
38Emily SultanaWarragamba-PS18:32+9:2312:21
39Leanne ZhuCamden Sth18:33+9:2412:22
40Tsehay HawkinsThirlmere-PS19:08+9:5912:45
41Sophie NashWarragamba-PS19:15+10:0612:50
42Brydie ChiversMawarra-PS19:27+10:1812:58
43Eliza MaglisMawarra-PS19:32+10:2313:01
44Olivia HindMawarra-PS19:35+10:2613:03
45Nisha ArcotCasula-PS19:47+10:3813:11
46Johanna HawkinsThirlmere-PS19:53+10:4413:15
47Olivia SmithNarrellan Vale20:00+10:5113:20
48Amelia OrmerodMawarra-PS20:20+11:1113:33
49Imogen RampOakdale-PS20:21+11:1213:34
50Brodie BarrowCobbity-PS20:32+11:2313:41
51Kate FosterOakdale-PS20:47+11:3813:51
52Gabby TimbsThirlmere-PS20:49+11:4013:52
53Isabella LyeThirlmere-PS21:07+11:5814:04
54Lillian Osborne-SmithMt Hunter-PS21:12+12:0314:08
55Christina NguyenCasula-PS21:16+12:0714:10
56Molley MorrisseyNarrellan Vale21:21+12:1214:14
57Elaine ZhangCasula-PS21:29+12:2014:19
58Abbey FinlayNarrellan Vale21:37+12:2814:24
59Hannah ChelvanayagamMawarra-PS21:39+12:3014:26
60Emma HeyburghMawarra-PS21:42+12:3314:28
61Angellina CiniBringelly-PS22:03+12:5414:42
62Alexis HobbsMt Hunter-PS22:39+13:3015:06
63Amelia MooreNarrellan Vale22:45+13:3615:10
64Emma InglisMawarra-PS22:59+13:5015:19
65Tamica CutlerWarragamba-PS23:19+14:1015:32
66Sarah GrenfellNarrellan Vale23:28+14:1915:38
67Abbey ReedMawarra-PS23:52+14:4315:54
68Cara Crombie-BrownMt Hunter-PS24:13+15:0416:08
69Ainsley WallaceWarragamba-PS25:10+16:0116:46
70Ruby McManusMt Hunter-PS25:56+16:4717:17
71Alyson HarveyThirlmere-PS28:03+18:5418:42
72Shamieka BowmanWarragamba-PS36:38+27:2924:25
73Chloe GerrardNarrellan Vale37:41+28:3225:07
74Jessica HunterMawarra-PS47:16+38:0731:30
75Ruby GreeningThirlmere-PS14:21:08+14:11:599:34:05
Isabella CoeyWarragamba-PSmispunched
Skyler JohnstoneMawarra-PSmispunched
Hannah GreenNarrellan Valemispunched
Giorgia CeliNarrellan Valemispunched
Alicia UnderwoodMawarra-PSmispunched
Kaitlyn MarkwellMawarra-PSmispunched
Kadie MorrisMawarra-PSmispunched

Boys 10

1 500 m, 71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Zac GibsonNarrellan Vale7:505:13
2Rhett CoeMawarra-PS8:26+0:365:37
3Troy SitkowskiCawdor-PS8:28+0:385:38
4Kaiden VandersteenMawarra-PS8:46+0:565:50
5Dion WilliamsNarrellan Vale9:10+1:206:06
6Callum GoreNarrellan Vale9:26+1:366:17
7Joshua ParrishCobbity-PS10:04+2:146:42
8Thomas SargoodTahmoor-PS10:40+2:507:06
9Jackson WurmTahmoor-PS11:00+3:107:20
10James SteelMawarra-PS11:17+3:277:31
11Anthony MusgroveNarrellan Vale11:18+3:287:32
12Ryan FlahertyNarrellan Vale11:28+3:387:38
13Callum GrangerNarrellan Vale11:30+3:407:40
14Noah ONeillCamden Sth11:42+3:527:48
15Charlie LandsberryWarragamba-PS11:43+3:537:48
16Ethan BrooksNarrellan Vale11:46+3:567:50
17Cooper WestMawarra-PS11:59+4:097:59
17Jerry SunCasula-PS11:59+4:097:59
19Connor WhitickerWarragamba-PS12:08+4:188:05
19Nick BrayCobbity-PS12:08+4:188:05
21Callum RigbyCobbity-PS12:14+4:248:09
22Angus LiddleThirlmere-PS12:17+4:278:11
23Max GvericMawarra-PS12:20+4:308:13
24Joseph VinterCobbity-PS12:42+4:528:28
25Jacob DarbyMawarra-PS12:43+4:538:28
26Blake FrankhamWarragamba-PS12:44+4:548:29
27Lachlan BrincatOakdale-PS12:49+4:598:32
28Luke HarcoanNarrellan Vale12:57+5:078:38
29Ty CrookWarragamba-PS13:40+5:509:06
30Leroy WaakaNarrellan Vale13:54+6:049:16
31Zachery SmitsNarrellan Vale13:56+6:069:17
32Adam BagnallHolsworthy-PS14:06+6:169:24
33Druid WilliamsCawdor-PS14:12+6:229:28
34Harry ElsonMawarra-PS14:14+6:249:29
35Jackson CunnionMawarra-PS14:26+6:369:37
36Murray PensonWarragamba-PS15:02+7:1210:01
37Joshua DibMawarra-PS15:22+7:3210:14
38Wyatt TaylorCawdor-PS16:31+8:4111:00
39Curtis McCormackNarrellan Vale17:13+9:2311:28
40Matthew BurnettMawarra-PS17:44+9:5411:49
41Ethan SwindleNarrellan Vale18:09+10:1912:06
42Jett TasdemirCamden Sth18:15+10:2512:10
43Daniel LinHolsworthy-PS18:54+11:0412:36
44Kye JonesNarrellan Vale18:58+11:0812:38
45Michael SmartBringelly-PS19:28+11:3812:58
46Adam HillCobbity-PS19:53+12:0313:15
47Ryan KellyNarrellan Vale19:55+12:0513:16
48Matthew HowlettMawarra-PS20:18+12:2813:32
49Kyan MarshMawarra-PS20:33+12:4313:42
50Mitchell WelshOakdale-PS20:46+12:5613:50
51Lachlan DoonerMawarra-PS21:09+13:1914:06
52Keegan WallaceMawarra-PS21:33+13:4314:22
53Hussein SalehBringelly-PS22:11+14:2114:47
54Joel TysonNarrellan Vale22:28+14:3814:58
55Riley ParrishCobbity-PS23:04+15:1415:22
56Noah RedmanCobbity-PS23:19+15:2915:32
57Will RogersCobbity-PS24:07+16:1716:04
58Aiden AttardBringelly-PS24:48+16:5816:32
59Abrar HussainCasula-PS24:51+17:0116:34
60Dylan KeighranNarrellan Vale25:04+17:1416:42
61Sean LoughranWarragamba-PS29:40+21:5019:46
62Nicholas CsillagWarragamba-PS37:56+30:0625:17
Jonas LeeHolsworthy-PSdisqualified
Joel HeywardMawarra-PSmispunched
Nathan LoweWarragamba-PSmispunched
Mitchell LambethWarragamba-PSmispunched
Emmett ShaferThirlmere-PSmispunched
Shay SussmanCamden Sthmispunched
Wade OBrienWarragamba-PSmispunched
Cameron MooresMt Hunter-PSmispunched
James AngilleyMt Hunter-PSmispunched

Girls 11

2 000 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nakeisha BrimbleMawarra-PS14:447:22
2Sophie TappTahmoor-PS17:44+3:008:52
3Sierra IrvineWarragamba-PS18:15+3:319:07
4Molly GreeneThirlmere-PS18:34+3:509:17
5Madeline CaseyThirlmere-PS18:36+3:529:18
6Grace KendallCamden Sth18:37+3:539:18
7Ally BlockMawarra-PS19:11+4:279:35
8Brooke FehrenbachCamden Sth19:15+4:319:37
9Monique MorozThirlmere-PS19:19+4:359:39
10Layney BrittonTahmoor-PS19:42+4:589:51
11Madison PlacanicaCamden Sth19:57+5:139:58
12Phoebe MasonNarrellan Vale20:05+5:2110:02
13Piper GrindrodThirlmere-PS20:08+5:2410:04
14Tanisha McKenzieNarrellan Vale20:21+5:3710:10
15Tahlia OmacCamden Sth20:54+6:1010:27
16Jaimee KitchenerCobbity-PS22:03+7:1911:01
17Alyssa GoverdCamden Sth22:05+7:2111:02
18Tatiana SimicCamden Sth23:21+8:3711:40
18Brooklyn TsangCamden Sth23:21+8:3711:40
20Charlotte GearCamden Sth23:23+8:3911:41
21Ireland EverettCamden Sth23:47+9:0311:53
22Soumaya ShiellsCamden Sth24:08+9:2412:04
23Brianna HosieCamden Sth25:00+10:1612:30
24Deborah DongHolsworthy-PS25:25+10:4112:42
25Mikayla GoodeTahmoor-PS25:27+10:4312:43
26Bharathi GotyalCasula-PS25:51+11:0712:55
27Melana MunroTahmoor-PS25:54+11:1012:57
28Kayla TruongCasula-PS25:56+11:1212:58
29Aglaya ChekalkinHolsworthy-PS26:13+11:2913:06
30Caitlin WartonCamden Sth26:35+11:5113:17
31Leah MaglisMawarra-PS27:07+12:2313:33
32Swara HegdeCasula-PS27:13+12:2913:36
33Taylor TullyCawdor-PS27:14+12:3013:37
34Brianna PhillipsCamden Sth27:19+12:3513:39
35Eleanor JoelCamden Sth27:25+12:4113:42
36Lucy MartinMawarra-PS28:04+13:2014:02
37Bethany McManusMt Hunter-PS28:49+14:0514:24
38Olivia RoweCamden Sth29:25+14:4114:42
39Emma TooveyMt Hunter-PS31:48+17:0415:54
40Emily GeerlingCamden Sth32:35+17:5116:17
41Abbey WilliamsMt Hunter-PS32:54+18:1016:27
42Jessica SantCamden Sth34:37+19:5317:18
43Annie ThaiWarragamba-PS34:38+19:5417:19
44Reanon BorgBringelly-PS35:43+20:5917:51
45Zoe NobleBringelly-PS36:21+21:3718:10
46Bell-Rose WalkerTahmoor-PS37:03+22:1918:31
47Hannah JoyWarragamba-PS37:09+22:2518:34
48Abby BobbinWarragamba-PS37:33+22:4918:46
49Simmone SaundersWarragamba-PS37:42+22:5818:51
50Naimul AzmatCasula-PS37:50+23:0618:55
51Rhiannon EssexCasula-PS38:12+23:2819:06
52Vicky SuCasula-PS39:13+24:2919:36
53Monique WrightMt Hunter-PS40:10+25:2620:05
54Kayla AchisThirlmere-PS40:19+25:3520:09
55Yulara DalyTahmoor-PS40:53+26:0920:26
56Tyler HopkinsTahmoor-PS42:41+27:5721:20
57Holly ParkerBringelly-PS46:22+31:3823:11
58Tanara CraigBringelly-PS46:50+32:0623:25
59Emma BelterOakdale-PS47:52+33:0823:56
60Skye CampbellCawdor-PS47:56+33:1223:58
61Ella AndersonWarragamba-PS50:16+35:3225:08
62Cheyanne KnightWarragamba-PS50:21+35:3725:10
63Lara BogicWarragamba-PS51:07+36:2325:33
64Deeanne SultanaWarragamba-PS51:39+36:5525:49
65Kelly DalyThirlmere-PS54:07+39:2327:03
Radhika WarrierNarrellan Valemispunched
Zana SmartNarrellan Valemispunched
Annie LalicOakdale-PSmispunched
Olivia BunceOakdale-PSmispunched
Yasmine HarveyCamden Sthmispunched
Ella CooleyCamden Sthmispunched
Aditi ChavanCasula-PSdid not finish
Cassie NashCawdor-PSdid not finish
Chloe MurchieCawdor-PSdid not finish

Boys 11

2 000 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ben KynastonMawarra-PS11:465:53
2Nic KynastonMawarra-PS13:05+1:196:32
3Henry KeyMawarra-PS13:11+1:256:35
4Caleb WhitelawMawarra-PS14:42+2:567:21
5Lachlan BrooksTheOakes-PS14:56+3:107:28
6Jeremy BattistuzziMawarra-PS15:28+3:427:44
7Ethan RobertsMawarra-PS16:06+4:208:03
8Jack Kaye-SmithWarragamba-PS16:14+4:288:07
9Bailey SammutWarragamba-PS16:19+4:338:09
10Adrian VieraWarragamba-PS16:28+4:428:14
11Rory SouthwellCasula-PS17:03+5:178:31
12Amith KashyapCasula-PS17:35+5:498:47
13Blake CiscatoCamden Sth17:43+5:578:51
14Sam WarwickMawarra-PS17:44+5:588:52
15Brent WardCamden Sth18:22+6:369:11
16Jack CareyCobbity-PS18:45+6:599:22
16Harry NeichBuxton-PS18:45+6:599:22
18Mitchell EdeNarrellan Vale19:07+7:219:33
19Finley ThorpeTahmoor-PS19:22+7:369:41
20Cody TuckwellNarrellan Vale19:24+7:389:42
21Thomas ZammitThirlmere-PS19:44+7:589:52
22Mackye ReedieTahmoor-PS20:02+8:1610:01
23Blake BuddinghCamden Sth20:13+8:2710:06
24Bailey MorrisMt Hunter-PS20:16+8:3010:08
25Jeremy WellsThirlmere-PS20:19+8:3310:09
26Nathan JolliffeThirlmere-PS20:40+8:5410:20
27Rory MunroMawarra-PS20:42+8:5610:21
28Harry BollmannCamden Sth21:06+9:2010:33
29Chayce SmithTahmoor-PS22:15+10:2911:07
30Jonathon BennettCamden Sth22:44+10:5811:22
31Nathan LockwoodCamden Sth23:02+11:1611:31
32Haris KathiaCasula-PS23:16+11:3011:38
33Henry GillCamden Sth23:36+11:5011:48
34Joel ChillmaidCamden Sth24:38+12:5212:19
35Daniel GuthrieCamden Sth25:02+13:1612:31
36Dylan MorrisonCobbity-PS25:13+13:2712:36
37Lazar KljajicCamden Sth25:15+13:2912:37
38Cayden CollisTahmoor-PS25:33+13:4712:46
39James HuntNarrellan Vale25:34+13:4812:47
40Marshall KickertCamden Sth25:45+13:5912:52
41Luke SprattCamden Sth25:59+14:1312:59
42Riley FlowersCamden Sth26:00+14:1413:00
43Jackson PinoschiCasula-PS26:08+14:2213:04
44Oliver WickhamCobbity-PS26:20+14:3413:10
45Mukund SrinivasanHolsworthy-PS26:59+15:1313:29
46Lachlan HarloffMawarra-PS27:09+15:2313:34
47Matthew ParackalHolsworthy-PS27:59+16:1313:59
48Noah OstleCamden Sth28:02+16:1614:01
49Rory ClementsCamden Sth28:53+17:0714:26
50Rodion FedorenkoHolsworthy-PS30:03+18:1715:01
51Connor CreeveyTahmoor-PS30:16+18:3015:08
52Beau SwainWarragamba-PS31:53+20:0715:56
53Brandon BakerOakdale-PS33:31+21:4516:45
54James KennedyWarragamba-PS33:48+22:0216:54
55Benjamin PickinWarragamba-PS34:20+22:3417:10
56Riley CarrNarrellan Vale34:25+22:3917:12
57Jacob WhittonCasula-PS34:46+23:0017:23
57Steven TisdaleNarrellan Vale34:46+23:0017:23
59Brock HuttonNarrellan Vale34:48+23:0217:24
60Aiden MaudeWarragamba-PS35:29+23:4317:44
61Howard NgoCasula-PS38:55+27:0919:27
62Dylan OldfieldMt Hunter-PS39:21+27:3519:40
63Brayden TaylorBringelly-PS41:29+29:4320:44
64Jonah ReidBringelly-PS41:45+29:5920:52
65Mammadu BahThirlmere-PS45:11+33:2522:35
66Jordan ReidThirlmere-PS45:34+33:4822:47
Reece SultanaNarrellan Valemispunched
Lyndon CowardNarrellan Valemispunched
Jack QuinnMt Hunter-PSmispunched
Lachlan TinsonNarrellan Valedid not finish

Girls 12

2 300 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lucia MurdellCobbity-PS15:176:38
2Tori MarchioriMawarra-PS15:55+0:386:55
3Luca SquiresTahmoor-PS17:15+1:587:30
4Scarlett CrimminsCawdor-PS17:36+2:197:39
5Tia KeighranNarrellan Vale19:37+4:208:31
6Avalon SmithWarragamba-PS19:50+4:338:37
7Natalie AllenCamden Sth19:52+4:358:38
8Monica WareNarrellan Vale20:08+4:518:45
9Ashlee WhitickerWarragamba-PS20:25+5:088:52
10Ashlyn WhiteWattlegrove-PS20:36+5:198:57
11Heather TowleWattlegrove-PS21:16+5:599:14
12Charlotte PriceCamden Sth21:39+6:229:24
13Heather TweedieCamden Sth22:19+7:029:42
14Jade TylerNarrellan Vale22:22+7:059:43
15Kiani McKennaNarrellan Vale22:50+7:339:55
16Estelle HollinsheadCamden Sth23:34+8:1710:14
17Amellia KentCamden Sth24:10+8:5310:30
18Jasmine MoscropTahmoor-PS24:26+9:0910:37
19Tess MooreThirlmere-PS24:28+9:1110:38
20Harriet JenkinsCamden Sth24:30+9:1310:39
21Abbie PalmerNarrellan Vale25:44+10:2711:11
22Emily SargoodTahmoor-PS26:04+10:4711:20
23Ryan DewsonBringelly-PS26:28+11:1111:30
24Emily AllansonCamden Sth26:35+11:1811:33
25Ashleigh GaddNarrellan Vale26:42+11:2511:36
26Havannah GreeningThirlmere-PS27:02+11:4511:45
27Rebecca BylesCamden Sth27:05+11:4811:46
28Beccy SmithWarragamba-PS27:44+12:2712:03
29Chloe AngilleyMt Hunter-PS28:51+13:3412:32
30Julie AndersonThirlmere-PS30:27+15:1013:14
31Liorah MillerMawarra-PS31:50+16:3313:50
32Samantha CazaletBringelly-PS32:56+17:3914:19
33Karina WhiteCasula-PS35:45+20:2815:32
34Alicia MuCasula-PS36:09+20:5215:43
35Chelsea NinkOakdale-PS36:11+20:5415:43
36Zoe PalmerOakdale-PS36:14+20:5715:45
37Millicent HaCasula-PS36:32+21:1515:53
38Alana Bone-WrightTahmoor-PS36:41+21:2415:56
39Monique PalmerCobbity-PS37:21+22:0416:14
40Paris MurrayCamden Sth38:14+22:5716:37
41Kalani WymerOakdale-PS53:33+38:1623:16
42Sarah CorbetCawdor-PS1:18:38+1:03:2134:11
Chelsea FurnariMawarra-PSmispunched
Kirra VandersteenMawarra-PSmispunched
Lydia FosterOakdale-PSmispunched
Georgia GennerTahmoor-PSdid not finish

Boys 12

2 300 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liam SuttonBuxton-PS12:555:36
2Jack NeichBuxton-PS13:24+0:295:49
3Kurtis BoonThirlmere-PS13:43+0:485:57
4Kenshin PowerNarrellan Vale14:32+1:376:19
5Cameron WaightsNarrellan Vale14:36+1:416:20
6Elliot LiddleThirlmere-PS15:03+2:086:32
7Riley AndersonCamden Sth15:18+2:236:39
8Lachlan HammondMawarra-PS15:35+2:406:46
9Grant TaylorCawdor-PS16:00+3:056:57
10Jack StewartCamden Sth16:15+3:207:03
11Jonas RutherfordCobbity-PS16:27+3:327:09
12Matthew CsillagWarragamba-PS16:29+3:347:10
13Toshiki NorimuraTahmoor-PS16:57+4:027:22
14Jackson RuitersMawarra-PS16:58+4:037:22
15Lachlan WebsterTahmoor-PS16:59+4:047:23
16Tylar DupondCobbity-PS17:04+4:097:25
17Jaidyn WickhamCobbity-PS17:44+4:497:42
18Liam HrdinCamden Sth17:49+4:547:44
19Max EdwardsWarragamba-PS18:54+5:598:13
20Jack GuyerCobbity-PS19:40+6:458:33
21Mitchell NewtonCobbity-PS20:33+7:388:56
22Liam CallaghanTahmoor-PS21:58+9:039:33
23Joshua McAlisterTahmoor-PS22:10+9:159:38
24Christian HawkinsThirlmere-PS22:11+9:169:38
25Bailey WeaverNarrellan Vale22:16+9:219:40
26Ethan MicallefWattlegrove-PS23:29+10:3410:12
27Ben WillinghamCamden Sth23:35+10:4010:15
28Jari HaiderCasula-PS23:57+11:0210:24
28Gregneil OpenaBringelly-PS23:57+11:0210:24
30Braith MahrTahmoor-PS24:08+11:1310:29
31Luke RossatoCamden Sth24:32+11:3710:40
32Manas SuryavamsheCasula-PS24:44+11:4910:45
33Vyom NanavatiCasula-PS24:58+12:0310:51
34Timothy BroughtonCamden Sth25:12+12:1710:57
35Sandil KuruppuCasula-PS25:14+12:1910:58
36William SalzmannCamden Sth25:34+12:3911:06
37Nic WhatmoughMawarra-PS25:58+13:0311:17
38Hayden KayeCobbity-PS27:04+14:0911:46
39Rhys WorubaCawdor-PS28:36+15:4112:26
40Rayburn ChenCasula-PS28:41+15:4612:28
41Terence TranCasula-PS29:29+16:3412:49
42Cody MooresMt Hunter-PS29:33+16:3812:50
43Jake WebbBringelly-PS30:10+17:1513:06
44Anthony PascuzziBringelly-PS30:19+17:2413:10
45Jack BellBringelly-PS31:43+18:4813:47
46Cameron HookerWarragamba-PS32:28+19:3314:06
47Ethan KlienWarragamba-PS32:40+19:4514:12
48Samuel ReevesNarrellan Vale45:41+32:4619:51
Dyllin MooresMt Hunter-PSdid not finish
Damian HallBringelly-PSdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.