Orienteering Australia

Official results for Rosny - Southern Spring Twilight 4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Rosny - Southern Spring Twilight 4
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Wednesday 11 November 2015

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Louis CoadCC MEN LONG (17)29:506:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13John ThomasCC MEN LONG (17)45:4710:13

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14David HancockCC MEN LONG (17)51:5011:34

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Dave BerryCC MEN LONG (17)56:5212:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hitoshi HorieCC MEN LONG (17)58:1713:01

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Steve WatsonCC MEN MEDIUM (17)22:116:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ian JohnstoneCC MEN MEDIUM (17)28:188:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Tim HamiltonCC MEN MEDIUM (17)39:1512:10

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Linda ClowCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)28:468:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Dorothy McCartneyCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)43:0413:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henry JohnstoneSchool Boys Short (17)not competing

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
MontySchool Boys Short (17)mispunched

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Talia HawkesSchool Girls Medium (8)32:019:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rachel StainerSchool Girls Short (5)46:3317:33

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
IvySchool Girls Short (5)mispunched

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2James DownieSchools Boys Primary (12)15:068:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Evan BloomfieldSchools Boys Primary (12)18:3210:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Henry JohnstoneSchools Boys Primary (12)26:2715:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Adalyn ScottSchools Girls Primary (16)25:2914:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Mila Galton-FenziSchools Girls Primary (16)26:3215:22

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Sandi DohertySchools Girls Primary (16)30:1217:30

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Henry JohnstoneOrange (14)1:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Talia HawkesOrange (14)1:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7 IanOrange (14)1:15

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Hugh BloomfieldOrange (14)3:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Talia HawkesGold (11)1:01

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8 JontyGold (11)2:21

Anoorats

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Richard MountCC MEN MEDIUM (17)29:469:13

Anoorats

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tony MountCC MEN MEDIUM (17)43:4513:33

APESMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Allan HoodCC MEN LONG (17)28:336:22

Blackmans Bay Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Megumi and Nozomi HorieSchools Girls Primary (16)31:0117:58

C4

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17John DalcoCC MEN LONG (17)1:05:1114:33

Cadbury

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9James SugdenCC MEN LONG (17)36:448:12

Campania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Robert DownieCC MEN MEDIUM (17)23:397:20

Clarence

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Daniel WatsonSchool Boys Short (17)44:5016:55

Clarence High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jessica ClowSchool Girls Short (5)36:0713:37

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jessica StephensSchool Girls Long (5)46:5110:28

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sarah BerrySchool Girls Long (5)57:0612:45

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Madeleine DragarSchool Girls Medium (8)31:509:52

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Clementine HarrisSchool Girls Short (5)1:00:4122:53

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lisa BerrySchool Girls Short (5)did not finish

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rio KawaguchiSchool Girls Short (5)not competing

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Annalisa PolacheckSchools Girls Primary (16)14:048:09

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Rio KawaguchiSchools Girls Primary (16)14:158:15

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mena McLeodSchools Girls Primary (16)15:599:15

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Charlotte HarperSchools Girls Primary (16)16:529:46

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ava ThorpeSchools Girls Primary (16)17:1910:02

Collegiate

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Nina TaurianSchools Girls Primary (16)17:3910:13

DEDTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Andrew KoerbinCC MEN MEDIUM (17)34:3810:44

Denmark 1

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Christoph PrunscheCC MEN LONG (17)25:505:46

Denmark 1

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Matthew CohenCC MEN LONG (17)31:407:04

Denmark 1

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mike CalderCC MEN MEDIUM (17)26:558:20

Denmark1

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Jane CalderCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)49:1715:16

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Thomas Powell-DaviesSchool Boys Medium (14)33:5810:31

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Callum JamesonSchool Boys Medium (14)57:4017:52

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Angus McMahonSchool Boys Medium (14)57:4017:52

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Toby GossageSchool Boys Short (17)34:5613:10

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rachel AllenSchool Girls Long (5)33:247:27

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Amy EnkelaarSchool Girls Long (5)46:2010:21

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Will EnkelaarSchools Boys Primary (12)20:3011:53

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Julia Powell-DaviesOrange (14)1:02

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Will EnkelaarOrange (14)1:49

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thomas Powell-DaviesGold (11)1:00

Friends

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Will EnkelaarGold (11)mispunched

Goulburn St

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Julia Powell-DaviesSchools Girls Primary (16)16:049:18

Goulburn St

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Julia Powell-DaviesGold (11)1:06

Hobart

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Rob HunterCC MEN SHORT (2)32:1912:11

Hobart

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Melanie HawkesSchool Boys Medium (14)40:5312:40

Hobart

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Melanie HawkesOrange (14)1:13

Howrah

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Paul EnkelaarCC MEN SHORT (2)19:427:26

Howrah

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Joshua AllenSchool Boys Long (6)36:058:03

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ivor LeonardCC MEN LONG (17)44:409:58

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Luke WestSchool Boys Long (6)29:336:36

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jake WestSchool Boys Long (6)32:367:17

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Alexander MackaySchool Boys Medium (14)39:4112:18

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Gordon HamiltonSchool Boys Medium (14)59:4518:31

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Isaac GranthamSchool Boys Medium (14)59:4518:31

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Alexander HubbardSchool Boys Medium (14)mispunched

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thomas KesselingSchool Boys Short (17)25:279:36

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jeremy ReidSchool Boys Short (17)26:289:59

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6George CourtneySchool Boys Short (17)39:3014:54

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Trent StephensSchool Boys Short (17)49:3618:43

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Koh KawaguchiSchool Boys Short (17)51:1719:21

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Keith MallorySchool Boys Short (17)mispunched

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tom ReedSchool Boys Short (17)mispunched

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lachlan DevineSchool Boys Short (17)mispunched

Hutchins

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
William SharmanSchool Boys Short (17)mispunched

Illawara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Anna MulcahySchools Girls Primary (16)22:2913:02

Illawarra

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Owen MulcahySchool Boys Medium (14)37:4111:41

Illawarra Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Luke MulcahySchools Boys Primary (12)18:3810:48

Illawarra Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Willow StainsbySchools Boys Primary (12)18:4010:49

Illawarra Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Luke MulcahyOrange (14)2:30

Illawarra Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Willow StainsbyOrange (14)2:35

Illawarra Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Luke MulcahyGold (11)2:28

King

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Karl BicevskisCC MEN LONG (17)26:065:49

King

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Martin BicevskisCC MEN MEDIUM (17)30:149:22

Lady Gowrie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Harrison ThomasSchools Boys Primary (12)29:1716:58

Lauderdale

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jonty WinchSchools Boys Primary (12)20:5912:09

Lauderdale

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Joshua WatsonSchools Boys Primary (12)30:4217:47

Lauderdale

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Joshua WatsonGold (11)2:09

Lenah Valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6James ScottCC MEN MEDIUM (17)27:528:38

Lindisfarne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Peter CusickCC MEN LONG (17)34:167:39

Mad Dogs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Terry CavanaghCC MEN MEDIUM (17)39:2212:12

Mad Dogs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ainsley ScottCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)32:079:57

MONA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lucy HawthorneCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)39:5012:21

MONA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Olivia BowmanCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)39:5212:21

Moonah

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Craig GardnerCC MEN LONG (17)32:587:22

Mount Nelson

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Charles DragarCC MEN LONG (17)42:569:35

Mountain River

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Hein PoortenaarCC MEN MEDIUM (17)27:098:25

Mt Nelson Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ryna NicholasSchools Girls Primary (16)12:257:11

Mt Nelson Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ryna NicholasOrange (14)1:17

Mt Nelson Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ryna NicholasGold (11)1:10

New Town Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ryan BonesSchools Boys Primary (12)23:5113:49

New Town Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Gabby BonesSchools Girls Primary (16)22:5713:18

ngAs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Gary CarrollCC MEN LONG (17)34:357:43

ngAs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lindsay PenderCC MEN MEDIUM (17)26:198:09

ngAs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ian HawkesCC MEN MEDIUM (17)41:0912:45

ngAs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kirrily MooreCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)25:217:51

ngAs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Roslyn WatsonCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)35:2610:59

ngAs

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Lesley ClementsonCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)1:00:1218:40

Ogilvie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Chloe ReynoldsSchool Girls Medium (8)1:17:3224:02

Ogilvie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Dee ReynoldsSchool Girls Medium (8)1:18:1524:15

Ogilvie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hana BostonSchool Girls Medium (8)1:18:1624:16

Oyl

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sally WayteCC WOMEN LONG (5)38:168:33

Oyl

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Barbara VaschinaCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)1:00:1418:40

Pink Possums

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny SheridanCC WOMEN LONG (5)36:418:11

Pink Possums

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lynley HockingCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)31:289:45

RACT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Geoff EyersCC MEN MEDIUM (17)44:4413:52

RACT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Karen HoCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)44:4413:52

Rock-it-Scientists

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sarah GilbertCC WOMEN LONG (5)42:009:23

Rosny College

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Zoe DowlingSchool Girls Long (5)35:548:01

Sandfly

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ian RathboneCC MEN MEDIUM (17)28:418:53

South Hobart

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Diana Cossar-BurgessCC WOMEN LONG (5)48:5810:56

South Hobart

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Felix ColemanSchool Boys Short (17)55:4521:02

South Hobart

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Liana StubbsSchools Girls Primary (16)17:3810:13

South Hobart Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Freya BuckmasterSchool Girls Short (5)57:4121:46

South Hobart Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Nina FoaleSchools Girls Primary (16)17:2310:04

South Hobart Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Nina FoaleOrange (14)2:56

South Hobart Primary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nina FoaleGold (11)2:10

Springers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Andrea SchiwyCC WOMEN LONG (5)46:5710:29

Springers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jan HardyCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)33:3610:25

Stange Nuts

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Katherine ShawCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)42:5113:17

Strange Nuts

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Cameron CooperCC MEN LONG (17)41:179:13

Strange Nuts

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Samantha PascoeCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)36:3011:19

Taroona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aaron CalliganSchool Boys Medium (14)mispunched

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Alex BattagliaSchool Boys Long (6)32:467:19

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Gus GrantSchool Boys Long (6)42:449:32

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Joe NicholasSchool Boys Long (6)47:0210:30

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Dexter CanningSchool Boys Medium (14)25:277:53

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Francis MunroSchool Boys Medium (14)28:468:55

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dexter CanningSchool Boys Short (17)not competing

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Amelia-Anne MunroSchool Girls Medium (8)29:419:12

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ashley WatsonSchool Girls Medium (8)31:599:55

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kara DevlinSchool Girls Medium (8)32:029:55

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kara DevlinOrange (14)0:53

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ashley WatsonOrange (14)1:01

Taroona High

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ashley WatsonGold (11)0:57

Taroona igh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7William GrantSchool Boys Medium (14)40:0712:26

Tarremah

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tom PoortenaarSchool Boys Medium (14)25:578:02

Tarremah

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ben PoortenaarSchool Boys Short (17)23:268:50

The Dark Horses

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11James LaverCC MEN MEDIUM (17)33:2210:20

The Dark Horses

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Rosie RutledgeCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)30:099:20

The Dark Horses

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Barbara TassellCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)32:1710:00

Waimea

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Maxwell TraceySchool Boys Short (17)25:279:36

Waimea

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Samuel TraceySchool Boys Short (17)45:0617:01

Waimea

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Toby FlemingSchool Boys Short (17)not competing

Waimea

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Toby FlemingSchools Boys Primary (12)13:307:49

Waimea

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jamie FlemingSchools Boys Primary (12)25:5014:58

Waimea

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jamie FlemingOrange (14)4:12

Waimea

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jamie FlemingGold (11)3:28

Waimea Heights

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Max BeckittSchool Boys Short (17)45:0116:59

West Hobart

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hermione Powell-DaviesCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)39:5612:22

Wit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Sally SalierCC WOMEN MEDIUM (19)40:2912:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.