Orienteering Australia

Official results for Riverside Launceston - Shine a Light for Hannah

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Riverside Launceston - Shine a Light for Hannah
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 5 September 2015

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Carlin WhiteLong (27)26:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Rod & Billy NevilleLong (27)29:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dimity KeamLong (27)37:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Emma HolderLong (27)37:39

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15 SallyLong (27)47:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16 ClementsLong (27)54:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kate Neville & ClareLong (27)57:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tina & AlexLong (27)58:30

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Zac StuartLong (27)59:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Chris TaylorLong (27)59:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mitch ShermanLong (27)1:11:39

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Gracie CowellLong (27)1:11:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tom Von StieglitzLong (27)1:11:41

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Caitlin VosuaLong (27)1:11:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Julian BingleyLong (27)1:11:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Henry CornishLong (27)1:11:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tom JohntsonLong (27)1:11:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Finn WallisLong (27)not competing

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4 ToddMedium (28)20:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Meg & MeredithMedium (28)29:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Olil GibsonMedium (28)32:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Hugh McShaneMedium (28)33:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Will JonesMedium (28)34:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Isabelle NicholMedium (28)36:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Hamish MccSmithMedium (28)36:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Amelia PearsonMedium (28)36:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Patrick MunningsMedium (28)38:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Brady ColgraveMedium (28)42:34

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Iris BrownMedium (28)44:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Montey BrownMedium (28)44:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Victor SooMedium (28)48:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Pip GibsonMedium (28)53:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Matt DugganMedium (28)57:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Braydyn DaweMedium (28)59:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sarah StuartMedium (28)59:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24race Van NoordMedium (28)59:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jordan HollowayMedium (28)59:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Debbie ReynoldsMedium (28)1:01:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Celina PalmerMedium (28)1:01:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jordyn BeckerMedium (28)1:08:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jill PittShort (21)-10:57:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sam HerbertShort (21)14:30

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Harry & ChelseaShort (21)24:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Chloe HassellShort (21)25:37

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Beaumont familyShort (21)28:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sally McLaineShort (21)30:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Liz GunnShort (21)30:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Nick KendallShort (21)33:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Alec PittShort (21)34:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Yvette DewittShort (21)40:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19 GrubertsShort (21)55:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sue Blood & Ross DawsonShort (21)mispunched

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jo BradleyShort (21)mispunched

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Bec ButlerLong (27)28:51

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Peter CusickLong (27)42:49

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Bill ButlerMedium (28)21:52

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Liz ButlerMedium (28)27:05

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jan HardyMedium (28)29:39

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Bert ElsonShort (21)18:06

ALT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jane CusickShort (21)25:24

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jed FlemingLong (27)20:23

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Joseph DickinsonLong (27)21:28

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Bryce FlemingLong (27)22:19

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Arabella PhillipsLong (27)23:39

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ella JohnsonLong (27)23:57

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Celsey AdamsLong (27)25:46

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dirk NankervisLong (27)28:36

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthew PattenMedium (28)11:18

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Brodie NankervisMedium (28)14:26

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eleanor McLeanMedium (28)20:22

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Luke NicholsShort (21)10:15

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sussan BestShort (21)19:51

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Patten FamilyShort (21)21:21

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sophie BestShort (21)23:26

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Euan BestShort (21)28:18

EVT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Carolyn PhillipsShort (21)29:25

WRT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zoe DowlingLong (27)28:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.