Orienteering Australia

Official results for MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 March 2016

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tweed_Russell Div 2 (33)1:31:29+1:03:54

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35C&A SteedmanDiv 4 (39)49:53+27:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Mozzie HillDiv 5 (43)53:56+30:22

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Hillbillies HillDiv 5 (43)54:38+31:04

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Richie HillDiv 5 (43)54:47+31:13

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Donna HarrowEasy (15)23:26+6:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mey TeohEasy (15)28:29+11:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sarah PeckEasy (15)30:33+13:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Debbie PeckEasy (15)30:39+13:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Cody PeckEasy (15)33:35+16:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Caleb HanlyEasy (15)41:13+24:01

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Michael BurtonDiv 1 (16)33:08+1:25

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Alastair GeorgeDiv 1 (16)34:07+2:24

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Simon GeorgeDiv 1 (16)40:45+9:02

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Cath ChalmersDiv 1 (16)46:57+15:14

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Paula ShinglerDiv 2 (33)32:17+4:42

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ewan ShinglerDiv 2 (33)33:38+6:03

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Miles EllisDiv 2 (33)37:09+9:34

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Andrew WisniewskiDiv 2 (33)39:33+11:58

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Joanna ParrDiv 2 (33)42:25+14:50

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dylan ShermanDiv 3 (32)25:43+0:10

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Thomas GordonDiv 3 (32)30:20+4:47

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Isaac RobertsDiv 3 (32)32:23+6:50

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Heath WallaceDiv 3 (32)38:07+12:34

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jake EvansDiv 3 (32)mispunched

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Rebecca GeorgeDiv 4 (39)26:34+4:07

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Andrew LumsdenDiv 4 (39)27:52+5:25

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Saacha DonaldsonDiv 4 (39)30:42+8:15

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Michael RoylanceDiv 4 (39)33:11+10:44

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Debbie ByersDiv 4 (39)40:22+17:55

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Connie McNameeDiv 4 (39)mispunched

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nea ShinglerEasy (15)17:12

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Oliver McFarlaneEasy (15)27:31+10:19

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aoife RotheryV Easy (4)12:11

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marina IskhakovaDiv 2 (33)27:35

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Fedor IskhakovDiv 2 (33)32:45+5:10

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Darren SlatteryDiv 2 (33)33:56+6:21

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gordon WilsonDiv 2 (33)36:54+9:19

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Wayne PepperDiv 2 (33)37:24+9:49

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1James SouthwellDiv 3 (32)25:33

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Michael HalmyDiv 3 (32)27:02+1:29

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Alitia DougallDiv 3 (32)28:44+3:11

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11David McGheeDiv 3 (32)30:37+5:04

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Brett SewellDiv 3 (32)33:02+7:29

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Peter HopperDiv 3 (32)34:37+9:04

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Stuart ButlerDiv 4 (39)22:27

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rodney ParkinDiv 4 (39)24:22+1:55

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Julian LedgerDiv 4 (39)27:30+5:03

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Peter ThomasonDiv 4 (39)32:05+9:38

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sharon LambertDiv 4 (39)32:08+9:41

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Terry BluettDiv 5 (43)23:34

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jeremy ButlerDiv 5 (43)24:02+0:28

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Bob MorganDiv 5 (43)24:31+0:57

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tshinta HopperDiv 5 (43)31:03+7:29

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Nathan ButlerDiv 5 (43)34:21+10:47

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Cheryl BluettDiv 5 (43)mispunched

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Judith ManaloEasy (15)57:14+40:02

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Samuel TsangDiv 4 (39)29:03+6:36

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Robyn PallasDiv 4 (39)31:33+9:06

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Duncan CurrieDiv 1 (16)38:24+6:41

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Istvan KerteszDiv 1 (16)40:34+8:51

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Peter AnnettsDiv 1 (16)42:29+10:46

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Steve RyanDiv 1 (16)45:45+14:02

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Michael FreeDiv 1 (16)1:26:00+54:17

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Daniel DohleDiv 2 (33)30:41+3:06

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Warwick SelbyDiv 2 (33)36:00+8:25

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tom KennedyDiv 2 (33)37:12+9:37

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Alex KennedyDiv 2 (33)37:21+9:46

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jamie KennedyDiv 2 (33)37:55+10:20

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19John BrayanDiv 2 (33)38:13+10:38

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Nikolett HalmaiDiv 2 (33)39:17+11:42

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Rod EckelsDiv 2 (33)41:08+13:33

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Robert HerkesDiv 2 (33)44:50+17:15

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Colin CurrieDiv 2 (33)mispunched

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Colin BurnettDiv 3 (32)29:53+4:20

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Rochelle CoxDiv 3 (32)32:25+6:52

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Airdrie LongDiv 3 (32)33:07+7:34

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ken JacobsonDiv 3 (32)33:17+7:44

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Carol JacobsonDiv 3 (32)36:28+10:55

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Dan RedfernDiv 3 (32)36:41+11:08

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Stuart McWilliamDiv 3 (32)36:49+11:16

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Nicole SellinDiv 3 (32)37:49+12:16

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ron JunghansDiv 3 (32)38:20+12:47

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Melissa AnnettsDiv 3 (32)38:38+13:05

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jim ForbesDiv 3 (32)46:54+21:21

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jonathan KorugaDiv 4 (39)23:09+0:42

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Terence ChiangDiv 4 (39)28:17+5:50

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Angus LeungDiv 4 (39)28:55+6:28

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Johnny PetersenDiv 4 (39)31:14+8:47

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Peter ErlandsenDiv 4 (39)31:15+8:48

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ian JessupDiv 4 (39)31:48+9:21

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Carolyn DaviesDiv 4 (39)35:20+12:53

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Peter DelissaDiv 4 (39)38:01+15:34

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Roger MailDiv 4 (39)38:59+16:32

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Trudy KranjenbrinkDiv 4 (39)44:29+22:02

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jill WoodruffDiv 4 (39)44:45+22:18

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nicholas SwanDiv 4 (39)mispunched

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ellis LeungDiv 5 (43)26:59+3:25

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mark BrindleyDiv 5 (43)29:27+5:53

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Riley GraingerDiv 5 (43)30:11+6:37

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lloyd GledhillDiv 5 (43)31:23+7:49

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23YC LeeDiv 5 (43)35:00+11:26

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ernest WindschuttelDiv 5 (43)35:24+11:50

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dennis SparlingDiv 5 (43)36:30+12:56

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30James WellsDiv 5 (43)41:27+17:53

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Christa SchaferDiv 5 (43)47:05+23:31

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ross DukerDiv 5 (43)48:46+25:12

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Lee LoweDiv 5 (43)51:35+28:01

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sue ThomsonDiv 5 (43)1:05:18+41:44

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Neil SchaferDiv 5 (43)1:08:04+44:30

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Natalie GraingerEasy (15)18:42+1:30

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andra LeungEasy (15)25:31+8:19

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ada LeungEasy (15)32:30+15:18

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Simon LouisDiv 2 (33)27:41+0:06

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12David GreenDiv 2 (33)36:03+8:28

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Darren HarrowDiv 2 (33)38:45+11:10

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ross BarkerDiv 3 (32)27:13+1:40

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ian FroudeDiv 3 (32)31:58+6:25

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Keith JayDiv 3 (32)32:10+6:37

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Salme FullerDiv 4 (39)32:38+10:11

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34James StuartDiv 4 (39)48:46+26:19

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Philippe DonnadieuDiv 5 (43)32:01+8:27

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sue FroudeDiv 5 (43)33:06+9:32

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Kevin CurbyDiv 5 (43)38:25+14:51

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Robin DonnadieuDiv 5 (43)56:10+32:36

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ruby HarrowV Easy (4)14:54+2:43

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Bailey HarrowV Easy (4)16:38+4:27

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Angus SheddenDiv 2 (33)31:05+3:30

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Douglas JayDiv 2 (33)31:52+4:17

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dean WilliamsonDiv 2 (33)34:58+7:23

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Brian CarterDiv 3 (32)28:05+2:32

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ruth SheddenDiv 3 (32)32:12+6:39

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Val HodsdonDiv 4 (39)32:13+9:46

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26John Le CarpentierDiv 4 (39)37:27+15:00

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Robert SpryDiv 4 (39)39:49+17:22

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ben CumminsDiv 5 (43)26:29+2:55

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8John HodsdonDiv 5 (43)29:08+5:34

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sandra StewartDiv 5 (43)34:56+11:22

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25David SquiresDiv 5 (43)35:35+12:01

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Titus MurrayDiv 5 (43)38:53+15:19

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Debbie BrownEasy (15)24:44+7:32

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rory SheddenV Easy (4)15:24+3:13

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ian JonesDiv 1 (16)36:45+5:02

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Shane DoyleDiv 1 (16)37:31+5:48

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Laurent BillotDiv 1 (16)44:47+13:04

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Serje RobidouxDiv 1 (16)45:29+13:46

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Georgia JonesDiv 3 (32)27:16+1:43

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Finn MackayDiv 3 (32)30:31+4:58

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Margaret JonesDiv 3 (32)31:22+5:49

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dick OgilvieDiv 3 (32)33:09+7:36

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jim MackayDiv 3 (32)34:16+8:43

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Maree DoyleDiv 4 (39)36:29+14:02

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Dave LottyDiv 4 (39)51:32+29:05

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Adrienne KirbyDiv 4 (39)58:24+35:57

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Serena DoyleDiv 5 (43)25:34+2:00

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gayle ShepherdDiv 5 (43)33:14+9:40

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Zara DoyleDiv 5 (43)33:16+9:42

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Margaret WilmottDiv 5 (43)34:55+11:21

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Maureen OgilvieDiv 5 (43)1:18:33+54:59

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1James McQuillanDiv 1 (16)31:43

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andrew HillDiv 1 (16)32:03+0:20

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Matt HackettDiv 1 (16)47:49+16:06

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22James DunlopDiv 2 (33)39:27+11:52

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Benny HolmgrenDiv 2 (33)39:50+12:15

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Joshua BraidwoodDiv 2 (33)40:27+12:52

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Graeme HillDiv 2 (33)1:04:47+37:12

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Barry HanlonDiv 2 (33)1:12:45+45:10

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tim PerryDiv 2 (33)1:20:25+52:50

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marie RingerDiv 4 (39)27:38+5:11

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dmitry StukovDiv 4 (39)28:34+6:07

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Steve DunlopDiv 4 (39)31:13+8:46

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ian MillerDiv 4 (39)33:04+10:37

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Belinda KinneallyDiv 4 (39)38:21+15:54

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Philip RingerDiv 5 (43)26:38+3:04

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Karen LanganDiv 5 (43)30:33+6:59

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Janice SeehoDiv 5 (43)32:28+8:54

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maria StankovaDiv 5 (43)32:36+9:02

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Anette LarssonDiv 5 (43)39:44+16:10

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Stephen HollowayDiv 5 (43)42:14+18:40

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Janet MorrisDiv 5 (43)47:09+23:35

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Family StukovEasy (15)34:44+17:32

WH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Family BraidwoodEasy (15)37:58+20:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.