Orienteering Australia

Official results for WaggaRoos Local Event. Victory Memorial Gardens

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: WaggaRoos Local Event. Victory Memorial Gardens
Organiser: Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Date: Sunday 17 April 2016

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Daniel BeresfordLong Sprint (12)14:05+0:536:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Mikayla Endereby & Jade BeresfordLong Sprint (12)17:31+4:198:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hayley & Maree BeresfordLong Sprint (12)20:24+7:129:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Erika Enderby & Summer BeresfordLong Sprint (12)21:00+7:4810:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Damian & Agustin CandussoLong Sprint (12)23:20+10:0811:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Summer BeresfordShort Sprint (6)11:598:33

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jade BeresfordShort Sprint (6)15:14+3:1510:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Hayley BeresfordShort Sprint (6)15:53+3:5411:20

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny EnderbyLong Sprint (12)13:126:17

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Damien EnderbyLong Sprint (12)13:15+0:036:18

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Erika EnderbyShort Sprint (6)14:44+2:4510:31

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Mikayla EnderbyShort Sprint (6)15:05+3:0610:46

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Deb DaveyLong Sprint (12)14:58+1:467:07

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5John OliverLong Sprint (12)16:09+2:577:41

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Iain & Ashleigh CrossettLong Sprint (12)18:16+5:048:41

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Dale CleggLong Sprint (12)20:53+7:419:56

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Wes CampbellLong Sprint (12)27:15+14:0312:58

WRN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kath OliverShort Sprint (6)27:23+15:2419:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.