Orienteering Australia

Official results for 2016 Australian 3-Days - All Days, day 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 2016 Australian 3-Days - All Days
Organisers: Abominable O-Men / Bushflyers / Orienteering ACT / Parawanga Orienteers / Red Roos
Date: Friday 25 March 2016 - Monday 28 March 2016

PrologueDay 1Day 1 (overall)Day 2Day 2 (overall)Day 3Day 3 (overall)

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E | M20E | W20E | M21A | M21AS | M10 | M12A | M14A | M16A | M20A | M35A | M40A | M45A | M50A | M55A | M60A | M65A | M70A | M75A | M80A | M86A | M90A | W21A | W21AS | W10 | W12A | W14A | W16A | W20A | W35A | W40A | W45A | W50A | W55A | W60A | W65A | W70A | W75A | W80A | W85A | M35AS | M45AS | M55AS | M65AS | W35AS | W45AS | W55AS | W65AS | MJunB | MOpenB | WJunB | WOpenB | M/WJUNE | M/WJUNVE | M/WOE | M/WOVE | M/W10N | RedEOD | OrangeEOD | GreenEOD | Hard1 | Hard2 | Moderate | Easy

M21E

13 950 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matthew CraneAO A1:24:426:04
2Simon UppillOH S1:24:50+0:086:04
3Henry McNultyLO W1:28:46+4:046:21
4Leon KeelyBG V1:29:34+4:526:25
5Emil GranqvistPO A1:32:16+7:346:36
6Theo FleurentBS A1:33:52+9:106:43
7Ian LawfordAO A1:34:43+10:016:47
8Rob WalterRR A1:35:06+10:246:49
9Brodie NankervisEV T1:35:18+10:366:49
10Oscar McNultyLO W1:38:54+14:127:05
11Andrew BarnettBS A1:39:31+14:497:08
12Tomas KrajcaRR A1:48:42+24:007:47
13Todd NeveMF V1:56:04+31:228:19
14Alex MasseyNC N1:57:18+32:368:24
15Mark GregsonRR A1:57:35+32:538:25
16David BrownridgeBG V1:57:45+33:038:26
17Ben GoonanBG V1:59:01+34:198:31
18Craig DuftyBO W1:59:30+34:488:33
19Steven TodkillNC N1:59:33+34:518:34
20Simon RouseDR V2:01:58+37:168:44
21Ricky ThackrayBO W2:07:29+42:479:08 Download route in GPX format
22Tom WalterACT A2:10:51+46:099:22
23David TayUG Q2:27:47+1:03:0510:35
24Peter HobbsDR V2:29:41+1:04:5910:43
25Timothy JacksonMF V2:38:50+1:14:0811:23
26Andrew RowanBK V2:39:12+1:14:3011:24
27James McQuillanWH N3:03:57+1:39:1513:11
Rob PrestonNC Nmispunched
James SheldonUG Qmispunched
Matt WestwoodUR Nmispunched
Christopher NauntonBG Vdid not finish
Rob BakerMF Vdid not finish
Robert BennettNC Ndid not finish
Bruce ArthurMF Vnot competing
Grant BluettAO Anot competing
Jemery DayAL Tnot competing
Martin DentRR Anot competing
Scott GavensBK Vnot competing
Jim GlaspoleNE Vnot competing
Lachlan HallettTE Snot competing
Andrew HillWH Nnot competing
Andy HoggPO Anot competing
Warren KeyMF Vnot competing
Tom LothianBK Vnot competing
Dave MeyerSH Nnot competing
Eric MorrisBN Nnot competing
Tate NeedhamRR Anot competing
Matthew PurcellGS Anot competing
Ben RattrayOH Snot competing
Jim RussellBG Vnot competing
James ScottAL Tnot competing
Blair TrewinYV Vnot competing
Bart VonhoffBF Nnot competing
Justin StaffordNC Ndid not start
Joshua BlatchfordNC Ndid not start
Andrew MackenCoogeedid not start
Matthew PartonGS Ndid not start
Gareth CandyAO Adid not start

W21E

9 430 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jo AllisonRR A1:14:097:51
2Natasha KeyMF V1:16:45+2:368:08
3Anna SheldonUG Q1:20:16+6:078:30
4Kathryn PrestonCH V1:22:22+8:138:44
5Michele DawsonGO N1:23:30+9:218:51
6Belinda LawfordAO A1:24:05+9:568:54
7Aislinn PrendergastEU V1:24:49+10:408:59
8Marina IskhakovaBN N1:28:02+13:539:20
9Vanessa RoundTT S1:28:49+14:409:25
10Grace CraneAL T1:29:15+15:069:27
11Bridget AndersonOH S1:31:37+17:289:42
12Susanne CasanovaTE S1:35:04+20:5510:04
13Rachel EffeneyUG Q1:37:07+22:5810:17
14Heather MuirEN Q1:39:59+25:5010:36
15Briohny SeamanWR N1:41:36+27:2710:46
16Malin AnderssonSWE .1:43:15+29:0610:56
17Rachel WestBO W1:43:37+29:2810:59
18Barbora PijakovaSVK .1:44:45+30:3611:06
19Jenny CasanovaWA S1:47:28+33:1911:23
20Nicola BlatchfordNC N1:48:06+33:5711:27
21Olivia SprodTT S1:51:02+36:5311:46
22Lisa GrantGO N1:56:06+41:5712:18
23Nicola MarshallAL T1:58:49+44:4012:35
24Clare BrownridgeBG V2:01:47+47:3812:54
25Emily WoodMF V2:07:43+53:3413:32
26Wendy EmertonMC A2:11:47+57:3813:58
27Sally-Anne HendersonNC N2:28:02+1:13:5315:41
28Natasha SpargBO W2:44:25+1:30:1617:26
29Alice WestwoodUR N2:55:58+1:41:4918:39
Shannon JonesAO Adid not finish
Helen BaadeUG Qnot competing
Clare BakerMF Vnot competing
Kelly CandyAO Anot competing
Kathie DentRR Anot competing
Jennifer EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Kate GavensBK Vnot competing
Allison JonesRR Anot competing
Jenna LinehanRR Anot competing
Kaitlin RadstaakNC Nnot competing
Ainsley ScottAL Tnot competing
Rebecca ShawBK Vnot competing
Josie YeatmanNE Vnot competing
Kristen WalkerPO Adid not start
Catherine MurphyUR Ndid not start

M20E

11 090 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matt DoyleCH V1:14:206:42
2Patrick JaffeMF V1:16:07+1:476:51
3Aston KeyMF V1:16:18+1:586:52
4Jarrah DayAL T1:17:33+3:136:59
5Noel BoosSUI .1:25:14+10:547:41
6Stephen MelhuishPO A1:28:41+14:217:59
7Aidan DawsonGO N1:29:11+14:518:02
8Joseph DickinsonEV T1:29:44+15:248:05
9Jack NeumannEN Q1:30:31+16:118:09
10Ashley NankervisEV T1:32:34+18:148:20
11Ciaran LanePO A1:33:17+18:578:24
12Riley de JongRR Q1:35:22+21:028:35
13Oliver MillBS A1:37:19+22:598:46
14Will KennedyWA S1:37:57+23:378:49
15Daniel HillGO N1:40:46+26:269:05
16Nicholas CollinsBK V1:43:53+29:339:22
17Ewan BarnettBS A1:47:43+33:239:42
18Simeon BurrillBB Q1:48:36+34:169:47
19Luke WestAL T1:49:56+35:369:54
20Sebastian OHalloranAL T1:52:01+37:4110:06
21Lachlan CherryBG V1:52:28+38:0810:08
22Nicholas CongediOH S1:52:47+38:2710:10
23Toby WilsonGO N1:54:10+39:5010:17
24Cameron DuncanKO W1:54:59+40:3910:22
25Peter CollinsBK V2:01:49+47:2910:59
26Angus HainesOH S2:03:27+49:0711:07
27Jake WestAL T2:08:20+54:0011:34
28Jesse PiiroinenBS A2:12:15+57:5511:55
29Max DalheimMF V2:33:10+1:18:5013:48
30Oliver MartinWO W2:57:13+1:42:5315:58
Mark GlanvillePO Adid not finish
Dante AfnanYA Snot competing
Corsin BoosSUI .not competing
Damian CamilleriGS Anot competing
Jack CareyGS Anot competing
Jed FlemingEV Tnot competing
Glenn JamesBG Vnot competing
Braeden JaugietisGS Anot competing
Jaxon KneippGS Anot competing
Zac NeedhamRR Anot competing
Hamish ProsserAO Anot competing

W20E

6 970 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna DowlingWR T1:05:009:19
2Lanita SteerDR V1:05:48+0:489:26
3Asha SteerDR V1:07:56+2:569:44
4Winnie OakhillUG Q1:08:09+3:099:46
5Zoe DowlingWR T1:12:35+7:3510:24
6Rachel AllenAL T1:14:51+9:5110:44
7Tara MelhuishPO A1:20:12+15:1211:30
8Georgia JonesUR N1:23:55+18:5512:02
9Ella JohnsonEV T1:27:32+22:3212:33
10Jo Anna MaynardBO W1:29:32+24:3212:50
11Caroline PigerreUG Q1:30:39+25:3913:00
12Bronte GannonRR Q1:36:21+31:2113:49
13Rosie DalheimMF V1:42:39+37:3914:43
14Rebecca GeorgeBF N1:49:51+44:5115:45
15Melissa AnnettsGO N1:50:14+45:1415:48
16Zazi BrennanRR Q1:53:54+48:5416:20
Meredith NormanTJ Snot competing

M21A

8 540 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lachlan HowardEN Q1:25:4510:02
2Simon LouisIK N1:46:17+20:3212:26
3James BailieMC A1:53:20+27:3513:16
4Ruairidh MacDonaldBF N2:19:59+54:1416:23

M21AS

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lachlan HallettTE S48:44
2Paul de JonghBS A53:09+4:25
3Mark FreemanBF N53:11+4:27
4Ian WarrenCanberra1:00:17+11:33
5Mark ShinglerBF N1:00:35+11:51
6Andrew SlatteryTT S1:01:27+12:43
7Matthew CohenAL T1:01:44+13:00
8Tate NeedhamRR A1:02:25+13:41
9Ant BurnettBF N1:02:50+14:06
10Tyson HillyardWA S1:04:29+15:45
11Christopher FitzgeraldGS N1:04:41+15:57
12Gareth ProsserWatson1:05:16+16:32
13Matthew SherlockBF N1:06:36+17:52
14Nick WilkinsonBF N1:06:39+17:55
15Tom MarshallAL T1:07:34+18:50
16Andrew WisniewskiBF N1:08:20+19:36
17Miles EllisBF N1:09:34+20:50
18Alex KennedyGO N1:14:13+25:29
19Ian DaltonKO W1:16:44+28:00
20Andrew KennedyWA S1:17:08+28:24
21Conrad ElsonAL T1:19:30+30:46
22Samuel WilsonRR A1:25:20+36:36
23David McGheeBN N1:31:47+43:03
24Jamie KennedyGO N1:39:23+50:39
25Jose ZapataCC N1:49:41+1:00:57
26Robert HerkesGO N1:56:23+1:07:39
Craig MottersheadAO Amispunched
Hamish ProsserAO Amispunched
Andrew ShiptonAW Vdid not finish
Alexander OrrNC Ndid not start
Tim WardropYV Vdid not start

M10

1 790 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Paul GarbelliniEN Q13:447:40
2Jamie MarshBF N13:55+0:117:46
3Liam DuftyBO W13:57+0:137:47
4Makhaya Talbot-HoggPO A15:04+1:208:25
5Ivan StukovWH N15:14+1:308:30
6Tommy MellaNC N17:31+3:479:47
7Aidan GuinnessPO A17:58+4:1410:02

M12A

2 120 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alvin CraigNC N12:065:42
2Torren ArthurMF V14:07+2:016:39
3Ryan CatesYV V15:10+3:047:09
4Sam WoolfordBB N15:20+3:147:13
5Oliver FreemanBF N15:53+3:477:29
6Oskar MellaNC N16:58+4:528:00
7Jamie WoolfordBB N19:05+6:599:00
8Dylan BryantEN Q19:43+7:379:18
9Patrick Shelton AgarAO A21:46+9:4010:16
10Jett McCombAL T23:15+11:0910:58
11Riley McFarlaneBO W26:38+14:3212:33
Lachlan BrooksSH Ndid not start

M14A

4 310 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrew KerrPO A39:079:04
2Jensen KeyMF V41:35+2:289:38
3Ewan ShinglerBF N42:20+3:139:49
4David StocksBS A43:06+3:5910:00
5Ryan GrayUG Q43:33+4:2610:06
6Ben HobsonBS A48:41+9:3411:17
7Oscar WoolfordBB N51:14+12:0711:53
8Mason ArthurMF V52:20+13:1312:08
9Brendan WilsonBS A53:04+13:5712:18
10Ethan PenckYA S55:45+16:3812:56
11Joseph WilsonBS A58:33+19:2613:35
12Max GrivellTT S59:17+20:1013:45
13Clyde McGheeBN N1:00:11+21:0413:57
14Samuel GarbelliniEN Q1:00:18+21:1113:59
15Magnus FossumBK V1:01:08+22:0114:11
16Toby LangBS A1:10:51+31:4416:26
17Roy ProsserWatson1:22:06+42:5919:02
18Cayleb FidgeBB Q1:31:02+51:5521:07
19Bryn PiiroinenBS A1:34:48+55:4121:59
Finn MackayUR Ndid not start

M16A

6 170 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tristan MillerBS A45:317:22
2Patrick MillerBS A47:29+1:587:41
3Corsin BoosSUI .47:56+2:257:46
4Alastair GeorgeBF N50:42+5:118:13
5Noah PolandBS A53:21+7:508:38
6Dante AfnanYA S58:15+12:449:26
7Glenn JamesBG V58:32+13:019:29
8Jed FlemingEV T1:00:51+15:209:51
9Daniel GrayUG Q1:01:14+15:439:55
10Duncan CurrieGO N1:01:47+16:1610:00
11Jaiden FidgeBB Q1:02:56+17:2510:11
12Ryan StocksBS A1:03:12+17:4110:14
13Zac NeedhamRR A1:04:35+19:0410:28
14Alex BattagliaWR T1:17:24+31:5312:32
15Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGO N1:19:09+33:3812:49
16Braeden JaugietisGS A1:22:42+37:1113:24
17Brody McCarthyYV V1:24:48+39:1713:44
18Jaxon KneippGS A1:28:34+43:0314:21
19Christian PiiroinenBS A1:35:24+49:5315:27
20Lachlan BillettWR N1:35:51+50:2015:32
21Thomas GarbelliniEN Q1:43:20+57:4916:44
22Tom KennedyGO N1:57:50+1:12:1919:05
Joshua AllenAL Tmispunched
Jayden HarveyUG Qdid not finish

M20A

6 330 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nicholas BurridgeUG Q1:08:3010:49
2Hugh GingellGO N1:14:41+6:1111:47
3Even FossumBK V1:20:38+12:0812:44
4Ian de JonghBS A1:30:23+21:5314:16

M35A

8 540 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Glenn MeyerSH N1:21:169:30
2Dane WilmottNarooma1:26:00+4:4410:04
3Fedor IskhakovBN N1:37:20+16:0411:23
4Jason RutkowskiGS N1:48:04+26:4812:39
5Darren SlatteryBN N1:55:58+34:4213:34
6Tony BryantEN Q2:22:54+1:01:3816:43
Wayne Gregsonduffydid not finish
Tom LothianBK Vnot competing

M40A

7 880 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bruce ArthurMF V56:307:10
2Jock DavisBF N57:14+0:447:15
3Andy HoggPO A1:01:22+4:527:47
4Richard MountstephensBF N1:01:28+4:587:48
5Jonathan McCombAL T1:04:50+8:208:13
6Angus SheddenSH N1:23:55+27:2510:38
7Hans EgefalkBG V1:24:23+27:5310:42
8Matt HackettWH N1:41:43+45:1312:54
Jason McCraeRR Adid not finish
Dan JohnstonGS Nnot competing

M45A

7 040 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Stephen CraigNC N48:076:50
2Eric MorrisBN N52:48+4:417:30
3Greg BarbourBF N56:42+8:358:03
4Blair TrewinYV V58:16+10:098:16
5Scott SimsonNC N1:00:05+11:588:32
6Peter AnnettsGO N1:02:48+14:418:55
7Ruhi AfnanYA S1:04:46+16:399:11
8Matthew StocksBS A1:05:19+17:129:16
9Shane TrotterNC N1:07:32+19:259:35
10Paul MarshBF N1:09:55+21:489:55
11Brenton GrayUG Q1:11:06+22:5910:05
12Finn MarslandWatson1:15:02+26:5510:39
13John HavranekGO N1:16:04+27:5710:48
14Felix TschumiSUI .1:16:54+28:4710:55
15Shane DoyleUR N1:17:15+29:0810:58
16Peter MillerBS A1:17:26+29:1910:59
17Rohan HyslopPO A1:18:08+30:0111:05
18Neil SimsonTF Q1:20:19+32:1211:24
19Nathan GuinnessPO A1:22:51+34:4411:46
20Davin FifieldRR A1:24:16+36:0911:58
21Steve LeicesterBK V1:27:37+39:3012:26
22Greg LanePO A1:30:54+42:4712:54
23Greg WilsonBS A1:35:34+47:2713:34
24John BakerEN Q1:36:20+48:1313:41
25Wim de JongRR Q1:48:10+1:00:0315:21
26Edward PlummerLO W1:59:57+1:11:5017:02
Morten PedersenPO Adid not finish
Joseph GarbelliniEN Qdid not finish
Paul McClellanUR Nnot competing
Gary BuchanEU Vdid not start
Peter AntcliffBS Adid not start

M50A

6 330 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tony WoolfordBB N52:078:13
2Kenneth McLeanEV T54:56+2:498:40
3Ian JonesUR N56:08+4:018:52
4Simon GeorgeBF N58:39+6:329:15
5Andy SimpsonBF N1:01:04+8:579:38
6Steve CooperYA S1:01:23+9:169:41
7Martin SteerDR V1:01:57+9:509:47
8Lance ReadUG Q1:02:03+9:569:48
9Graham AtkinsPO A1:02:54+10:479:56
10John Shelton AgarAO A1:04:42+12:3510:13
11Glenn BurgessNC N1:04:45+12:3810:13
12Jemery DayAL T1:06:18+14:1110:28
13Bruce BarnettBS A1:06:59+14:5210:34
14Peter CharltonNC N1:07:57+15:5010:44
15David GreenIK N1:09:24+17:1710:57
16Don CherryBG V1:11:05+18:5811:13
17Tony HillGO N1:16:27+24:2012:04
18Andrew BrennanRR Q1:20:44+28:3712:45
19Simon AllenAL T1:25:12+33:0513:27
20David JaffeMF V1:29:56+37:4914:12
21Michael WarltersUR N1:32:00+39:5314:32
22John SpoonerPO A1:40:22+48:1515:51
23Hugh JorgensenRR A1:41:39+49:3216:03
24John BrayanGO N1:43:13+51:0616:18
25Martin KozmaBK V1:50:27+58:2017:26
26Jim GlaspoleNE V1:55:07+1:03:0018:11
27Sean SunleyAO A2:03:34+1:11:2719:31
Ellis LeungGO Nmispunched
Michael BattagliaWR Tdid not finish
Stephen GoggsRR Adid not finish
Chris AndersenBS Anot competing
Andrew CheffersWE Anot competing
Jack LaingPO Anot competing
Ari PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Fergus FitzwaterMF Vdid not start

M55A

6 170 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Warren KeyMF V44:377:13
2Ian ProsserAO A46:42+2:057:34
3Jim RussellBG V49:49+5:128:04
4Geoff LawfordEU V53:22+8:458:38
5Robert VincentNC N53:57+9:208:44
6Tim HatleyBK V58:01+13:249:24
7Bjorn MellaNC N59:46+15:099:41
8Carl DalheimMF V1:01:01+16:249:53
9Nick MelhuishPO A1:01:27+16:509:57
10Geoff TodkillNC N1:03:42+19:0510:19
11David PolandBS A1:06:47+22:1010:49
12Phil WalkerPO A1:07:10+22:3310:53
13Malcolm RobertsNC N1:07:55+23:1811:00
14Grant McDonaldAO A1:07:56+23:1911:00
15Martin EtheringtonPO A1:11:59+27:2211:40
16Alex DaveyWR N1:14:17+29:4012:02
17Cormac McCarthyYV V1:15:15+30:3812:11
18Michael BurtRR A1:21:22+36:4513:11
19Russell BlatchfordNC N1:21:23+36:4613:11
20Tony GarrPO A1:21:42+37:0513:14
21Bill ButlerAL T1:22:46+38:0913:24
22Felix BurkhardNT N1:23:08+38:3113:28
23Andrew Cumming ThomWE A1:23:27+38:5013:31
24David JenkinsBS A1:25:03+40:2613:47
25Geoff PeelNC N1:27:06+42:2914:07
26Jon GlanvillePO A1:28:22+43:4514:19
27Trevor DimentTT S1:32:04+47:2714:55
28Andrew LumsdenBF N1:32:15+47:3814:57
29David GeorgeTT S1:38:43+54:0615:59
30Cliff HowardEN Q1:57:20+1:12:4319:01
31Dan RedfernGO N2:04:03+1:19:2620:06
32Larry WeissGO N2:05:41+1:21:0420:22
33Peter ThomasonBN N2:05:56+1:21:1920:24
34Bob MorganBN N2:10:21+1:25:4421:07
35Colin CurrieGO N2:13:10+1:28:3321:34
Peter EffeneyUG Qmispunched
Gordon MuirEN Qdid not finish
Andrew SteerBG Vnot competing
Ross StewartBS Anot competing
Jim MackayUR Ndid not start
Graeme DawsonGO Ndid not start
Robert CrosatoRR Qdid not start

M60A

5 410 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ted van GeldermalsenYV V48:238:56
2Chris NorwoodEU V48:50+0:279:01
3Melvyn CoxBN N51:02+2:399:25
4Jeff DunnAL T52:31+4:089:42
5Paul PacqueEV T52:45+4:229:45
6James LithgowGO N55:10+6:4710:11
7Russell BulmanYV V55:15+6:5210:12
8Nicholas WilmottUR N57:23+9:0010:36
9John ScownAO A58:21+9:5810:47
10David MarshallAL T58:51+10:2810:52
11Paul PrudhoeCC N59:00+10:3710:54
12Neil BarrBG V59:42+11:1911:02 Download route in GPX format
13Nick DentCC N1:00:02+11:3911:05
14Roch PrendergastEU V1:02:11+13:4811:29
15Bert ElsonAL T1:02:25+14:0211:32
16Don BarkerNT N1:03:49+15:2611:47
17Ian DempseyNC N1:03:59+15:3611:49
18Colin PriceCC N1:04:27+16:0411:54
19Alec WattNT N1:06:47+18:2412:20
20Stephen CollinsBK V1:07:16+18:5312:26
21Rudi LandsiedelNC N1:08:32+20:0912:40
22Rick SteeleUR N1:11:04+22:4113:08
23Ian FroudeIK N1:15:40+27:1713:59
24Richard RobinsonSO Q1:15:51+27:2814:01
25Ian RathboneWR T1:16:42+28:1914:10
26Mark PetrieSO Q1:18:00+29:3714:25
27Alan WattsNE V1:18:52+30:2914:34
28John HardingPO A1:25:08+36:4515:44
29Geoff HudsonNE V1:26:31+38:0815:59
30Matthew KingBK V1:33:04+44:4117:12
31Johnny PetersenGO N1:56:58+1:08:3521:37
32Kerry BennettNC N2:06:52+1:18:2923:27
33Mark BesleyDR V2:25:35+1:37:1226:54
Ian CameronGO Nnot competing
John GavensBK Vnot competing
Peter HassmenRR Adid not start
Karl SpackmanBF Ndid not start
Eric BakerNT Ndid not start

M65A

5 320 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tony RadfordBG V58:3511:00
2Gordon WilsonBN N1:00:50+2:1511:26
3Robert PrestonNC N1:02:44+4:0911:47
4Robert RapkinsEN Q1:02:49+4:1411:48
5Ian FletcherLO W1:03:46+5:1111:59
6Richard MatthewsLO W1:04:32+5:5712:07
7Hugh MooreRR A1:04:34+5:5912:08
8Robert TuckerYA S1:04:36+6:0112:08
9Greg HawthorneWR T1:05:32+6:5712:19
10Greg ChatfieldUG Q1:06:19+7:4412:27
11Peter DalwoodDR V1:06:48+8:1312:33
12Nick CollinsTA Z1:07:08+8:3312:37
13Paul HoopmannTJ S1:07:17+8:4212:38
14Rob WestBO W1:08:28+9:5312:52
15Steve FlickBN N1:09:10+10:3513:00
16Rob SimmonsAW V1:09:59+11:2413:09
17Keith JayIK N1:12:13+13:3813:34
18Bob HawkinsNT N1:14:21+15:4613:58
19John OliverWR N1:14:22+15:4713:58
20Robert AllisonRR A1:14:46+16:1114:03
21Lindsay PenderAL T1:16:27+17:5214:22
22Robert LewinNC N1:19:51+21:1615:00
23Charles BrownridgeBG V1:20:59+22:2415:13
24Ron FrederickNE V1:21:33+22:5815:19
25Russell CreedTF Q1:21:59+23:2415:24
26Jim LeeNC N1:23:06+24:3115:37
27Peter ShepherdIK N1:24:03+25:2815:47
28Russell CandyKO W1:24:28+25:5315:52
29Mike CalderAL T1:27:34+28:5916:27
30Martin BicevskisAL T1:29:35+31:0016:50
31Jim ForbesGO N1:33:44+35:0917:37
32Ewen TempletonBK V1:39:24+40:4918:41
33Doug WilsonBB Q1:43:16+44:4119:24
34Murray HannaBK V1:44:13+45:3819:35
35Geoff WoodPO A1:47:04+48:2920:07
36Ross DukerGO N2:22:58+1:24:2326:52
37Barry MooreNE V3:12:24+2:13:4936:09
Barry HartPO Adid not finish
Tom SchultsUG Qdid not finish
Adrian UppillOH Sdid not finish
Vincent SinickasYV Vdid not start

M70A

4 630 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Terry BluettBN N47:1510:12
2Ross BarrGO N49:12+1:5710:37
3Tim DentYV V52:24+5:0911:19
4Kevin WilliamsWH N53:39+6:2411:35
5James LaverAL T57:30+10:1512:25
6Robert SmithTT S59:17+12:0212:48
7John Le CarpentierSH N59:38+12:2312:52
8Ken BrownlieWO W59:47+12:3212:54
9Kjell StenstadvoldNOR .1:01:51+14:3613:21
10Jim MerchantGO N1:03:16+16:0113:39
11Eric WainwrightRR A1:04:49+17:3413:59
12Ron JunghansGO N1:05:51+18:3614:13
13Barry McCraeYV V1:06:12+18:5714:17
14Dick OgilvieUR N1:07:07+19:5214:29
15Mike HoweLO W1:08:36+21:2114:48
16Tim CoxGO N1:12:29+25:1415:39
17Phil DuftyBO W1:12:59+25:4415:45
18Alan ThompsonRR A1:14:35+27:2016:06
19Dennis TrewinBS A1:14:36+27:2116:06
20Maurice AnkerNT N1:17:54+30:3916:49
21John BrammallEV T1:18:38+31:2316:59
22Terry CavanaghAL T1:19:52+32:3717:14
23Dave LottyUR N1:21:37+34:2217:37
24Wayne GriggsAL T1:23:36+36:2118:03
25Tony Tavner-CornerTF Q1:31:57+44:4219:51
26John SuominenWE A1:32:14+44:5919:55
27David GoddardYV V1:34:09+46:5420:20
28Ken JacobsonGO N1:37:30+50:1521:03
29John MeekingYV V1:41:16+54:0121:52
30Ross KellyAL T1:44:11+56:5622:30
31John ChellewBG V1:53:22+1:06:0724:29
32Robert MooreWR N1:55:44+1:08:2924:59
33Kevin CurbyIK N2:04:41+1:17:2626:55
34Hugh CameronAW V2:24:53+1:37:3831:17
Trevor SauerSO Qmispunched
Kevin MaloneyNE Vmispunched
Tony SimpkinsLO Wmispunched
Bill MonaghanPO Anot competing
Alex TarrYV Vnot competing
Leigh PrivettAW Vdid not start
Darryl ErbacherPO Adid not start
Keith CordwellTF Qdid not start

M75A

4 320 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter PrimeTK V50:1311:37
2Basil BaldwinGS N51:20+1:0711:52
3Ted MulherinWH N57:34+7:2113:19
4John HodsdonSH N1:01:13+11:0014:10
5Brian ClelandUR N1:03:58+13:4514:48
6John SuttonRR A1:15:25+25:1217:27
7Peter KreminskiWA S1:18:17+28:0418:07
8Peter CuttenWA S1:18:18+28:0518:07
9Geoffrey DabbBS A1:19:45+29:3218:27
10Robert MouattRR A1:25:19+35:0619:44
11Barry SampsonYV V1:25:26+35:1319:46
12Graham GalbraithBN N1:26:42+36:2920:04
13Frank TomasWA S1:28:48+38:3520:33
14Peter MeyerSH N1:30:38+40:2520:58
15Gordon QuantockWE A1:33:48+43:3521:42
16Ken MooreTK V1:54:15+1:04:0226:26
17Neville CobboldUG Q2:07:54+1:17:4129:36
Stuart LaneOH Sdid not start

M80A

3 720 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Clive PopeUG Q50:2113:32
2Pauli PiiroinenBS A1:07:21+17:0018:06
3Robin SimsonTF Q1:18:39+28:1821:08
4Eino MeuronenBS A1:24:44+34:2322:46
5Barry HanlonWH N1:28:15+37:5423:43
6John DempsterYV V2:20:56+1:30:3537:53

M85A

2 920 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kevin PaineBS A1:10:4424:13
2Graeme CadmanYV V1:27:22+16:3829:55
3Neil SchaferGO N1:38:51+28:0733:51

M90A

2 920 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hermann WehnerWE A1:18:1026:46

W21A

6 330 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Brook MartinGO N1:15:5912:00
2Clare WilliamsNC N1:16:06+0:0712:01
3Moira KufferAO A1:18:55+2:5612:28
4Clare MurphyUR N1:20:05+4:0612:39
5Alitia DougallBN N1:21:21+5:2212:51
6Jenna LinehanRR A2:00:06+44:0718:58
7Kaitlin RadstaakNC N2:10:11+54:1220:33
Shea-Cara HammondBS Adid not start

W21AS

5 410 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ainsley ScottAL T1:00:1911:08
2Jasmine ElsonAO A1:07:16+6:5712:26
3Clare BakerMF V1:11:07+10:4813:08
4Sonia LawrieAL T1:27:09+26:5016:06
5Florence GirardinSUI .2:06:40+1:06:2123:24
Phoebe DentCC Nmispunched
Bec ButlerAL Tmispunched

W10

1 790 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erika EnderbyNC N12:397:04
2Milla KeyMF V13:54+1:157:45
3Sophie ArthurMF V14:19+1:407:59
4Mali BrennanRR Q14:34+1:558:08
5Luca Talbot-HoggPO A16:01+3:228:56
6Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A20:01+7:2211:10

W12A

2 120 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mikayla EnderbyNC N18:358:45
2Justine HobsonBS A18:51+0:168:53
3Nea ShinglerBF N20:25+1:509:37
4Emma CatesYV V20:31+1:569:40
5Zali McCombAL T21:00+2:259:54
6Julia BarbourBF N22:32+3:5710:37
7Natalie MillerBS A22:38+4:0310:40
8Ana PenckYA S22:55+4:2010:48
9Louise BarbourBF N28:43+10:0813:32
10Katya StukovaWH N30:59+12:2414:36
11Claire AdamsBK V35:32+16:5716:45
Elizabeth AndersenBS Anot competing
Evie JohnstonGS Nnot competing
Sara GarbelliniEN Qdid not start

W14A

3 280 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Zoe MelhuishPO A31:199:32
2Joanna GeorgeTT S32:46+1:279:59
3Abigail GeorgeTT S34:50+3:3110:37
4Mikaela GrayUG Q34:57+3:3810:39
5Sophie JonesUR N35:11+3:5210:43
6Ella CuthbertBS A35:18+3:5910:45
7Eleanor McLeanEV T42:25+11:0612:55
8Riley LanePO A48:08+16:4914:40
9Caitlyn SteerBG V48:33+17:1414:48
10Julia GannonRR Q49:39+18:2015:08
11Laura de JongRR Q49:47+18:2815:10
12Nina GannonRR Q50:06+18:4715:16
13Serena DoyleUR N50:29+19:1015:23
14Tamara NeedhamRR A54:30+23:1116:36
15Rani BrennanRR Q57:41+26:2217:35
16Ellen CurrieGO N58:39+27:2017:52
17Teagan GuinnessPO A1:04:36+33:1719:41
18Tiia MarshBF N1:33:06+1:01:4728:23

W16A

5 010 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Laurel GannonRR Q1:07:0613:23
2Ellie de JongRR Q1:15:00+7:5414:58
3Claire BurgessNC N1:21:21+14:1516:14
4Miho YamazakiWE A1:21:28+14:2216:15
5Heather LanePO A1:28:24+21:1817:38
6Meredith NormanTJ S1:29:09+22:0317:47
7Karina CherryBG V1:31:29+24:2318:15
8Sarah LimTJ S1:36:52+29:4619:20
9Michaela MaynardBO W1:37:01+29:5519:21
10Lily McFarlaneBO W1:49:42+42:3621:53
11Maia von BaumgartenYA S2:00:36+53:3024:04
Emma KelseyYA Sdid not finish
Joanna HillGO Ndid not start
Rebecca KennedyWP Ndid not start

W20A

5 010 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Heather BurridgeUG Q1:07:0013:22

W35A

6 330 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Melissa GangemiYV V1:17:2512:13
2Clare LonerganBS A1:18:20+0:5512:22
3Danielle KoprivaUR N1:43:41+26:1616:22
4Ruth SheddenSH N1:58:47+41:2218:45
5Carolyn HauptGO N2:14:23+56:5821:13
Ruth GilbettNC Ndid not start

W40A

6 330 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Allison JonesRR A59:059:20
2Emily WalterACT A1:04:03+4:5810:07
3Cathy HoggPO A1:05:00+5:5510:16
4Belinda AllisonRR A1:06:36+7:3110:31
5Tracy MarshBF N1:06:56+7:5110:34
6Anna FitzgeraldGS N1:14:18+15:1311:44
7Meredith GrayUG Q1:14:46+15:4111:48
8Anna HyslopPO A1:20:53+21:4812:46
9Tamsin BarnesRR Q1:23:07+24:0213:07
Natalie SmithPO Adid not start

W45A

6 170 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jennifer EnderbyNC N59:009:33
2Alison InglisBS A1:03:23+4:2310:16
3Barbara HillGO N1:04:29+5:2910:27
4Martina CraigNC N1:09:34+10:3411:16
5Linda SestaUR N1:14:22+15:2212:03
6Cathy McCombAL T1:14:40+15:4012:06
7Karen Wild-AllenAL T1:25:55+26:5513:55
8Margaret JonesUR N1:28:05+29:0514:16
9Tania KennedyGO N1:38:40+39:4015:59
10Margaret PeelNC N1:39:40+40:4016:09
11Helen OCallaghanBB N2:06:25+1:07:2520:29
12Susan GeorgeTT S2:33:45+1:34:4524:55
Sally McClellanUR Nnot competing
Anita ScherrerBS Anot competing

W50A

5 410 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nicola DalheimMF V52:429:44
2Su Yan TayUG Q56:33+3:5110:27
3Toni BrownBS A1:04:18+11:3611:53
4Ana HercegPO A1:06:11+13:2912:14
5Carolyn MatthewsNC N1:06:47+14:0512:20
6Wendy ReadUG Q1:07:56+15:1412:33
7Christine MarshallAL T1:10:13+17:3112:58
8Gayle QuantockNC N1:10:41+17:5913:03
9Janine SteerDR V1:10:50+18:0813:05
10Paula ShinglerBF N1:10:54+18:1213:06
11Karen BlatchfordNC N1:13:44+21:0213:37
12Joanna ParrBF N1:15:54+23:1214:01
13Plaxy PurichTE S1:16:50+24:0814:12
14Sue GarrPO A1:31:25+38:4316:53
15Airdrie LongGO N1:34:40+41:5817:29
16Andrea SchiwyAL T1:42:57+50:1519:01
17Josie YeatmanNE V1:50:02+57:2020:20
18Elaine BennettNC N1:51:36+58:5420:37
19Erica DimentTT S1:54:56+1:02:1421:14
20Donelda NilesEV T2:06:27+1:13:4523:22
21Julie SunleyAO A2:11:23+1:18:4124:17
Monika BinderPO Adid not finish
Jennifer CrockartBF Ndid not finish

W55A

5 010 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anthea FeaverLO W53:2310:39
2Carolyn JacksonMF V54:50+1:2710:56
3Christine BrownEV T58:27+5:0411:40
4Sally WayteAL T1:09:28+16:0513:51
5Felicity CrosatoRR Q1:11:13+17:5014:12
6Julie FlynnBG V1:11:37+18:1414:17
7Debbie DaveyWR N1:11:54+18:3114:21
8Carol HardingBS A1:14:46+21:2314:55
9Mary McDonaldAO A1:21:58+28:3516:21
10Liz BourneBB Q1:25:59+32:3617:09
11Kathy PetrieSO Q1:31:29+38:0618:15
12Sarah GarnettUR N1:32:24+39:0118:26
13Karin HefftnerGO N1:32:32+39:0918:28
14Margi FreemantleYV V1:36:01+42:3819:09
15Margaret WilmottUR N1:41:46+48:2320:18
16Prue DobbinBK V1:48:18+54:5521:37
17Jane SayeAO A1:51:48+58:2522:18
18Suzanne OCallaghanBK V2:00:23+1:07:0024:01
19Juliana de NooyUG Q2:26:47+1:33:2429:17
Liz ButlerAL Tdid not start
Elaine MurdochGO Ndid not start

W60A

4 630 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny BourneEU V48:3410:29
2Sue KeyMF V52:50+4:1611:24
3Hilary WoodCC N55:31+6:5711:59
4Robin UppillOH S58:02+9:2812:32
5Lynn DabbsWH N59:40+11:0612:53
6Jacquie RandUG Q1:06:10+17:3614:17
7Lynda RapkinsEN Q1:10:41+22:0715:15
8Jan SargoodUR N1:11:28+22:5415:26
9Ann ScownAO A1:11:31+22:5715:26
10Robyn PallasCC N1:11:40+23:0615:28
11Carol BrownlieWO W1:13:16+24:4215:49
12Julia PrudhoeCC N1:15:50+27:1616:22
13Anne WilsonBB Q1:16:32+27:5816:31
14Debbie ByersBF N1:20:12+31:3817:19
15Annie SandersonTA Z1:26:31+37:5718:41
16Jan HardyAL T1:28:35+40:0119:07
17Johanna Tavner-CornerTF Q1:30:37+42:0319:34
18Helen PostWO W1:41:41+53:0721:57
19Barbara MartinPO A1:47:11+58:3723:08
20Christine FranklinTJ S2:15:51+1:27:1729:20
21Jane CalderAL T2:19:15+1:30:4130:04
Jenelle TempletonNE Vdid not finish
Jennifer BinnsLO Wdid not finish
Susan KurrleGO Nnot competing
Heather LeslieBK Vnot competing

W65A

4 320 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Judy AllisonRR A56:4513:08
2Toy MartinNC N1:01:39+4:5414:16
3Alison RadfordBG V1:03:39+6:5414:44
4Val HodsdonSH N1:03:42+6:5714:44
5Carol JacobsonGO N1:06:04+9:1915:17
6Valerie BarkerBS A1:06:36+9:5115:25
7Jitka KoprivaNSW N1:11:18+14:3316:30
8Barbara TassellAL T1:14:07+17:2217:09
9Debbie GaleEV T1:14:40+17:5517:17
10Christine SinickasYV V1:15:03+18:1817:22
11Kerryne JonesRR A1:15:25+18:4017:27
12Lois WestBO W1:20:17+23:3218:35
13Janet BushAL T1:20:41+23:5618:40
14Maureen TrotterNC N1:21:21+24:3618:49
15Pamela KingDR V1:24:01+27:1619:26
16Coral DowBS A1:31:43+34:5821:13
17Joan SheldonUG Q1:34:03+37:1821:46
18Jan CandyKO W1:35:06+38:2122:00
19Libby MeekingYV V1:37:00+40:1522:27
20Pam PrimeTK V1:38:09+41:2422:43
21Janet KingBK V1:42:00+45:1523:36
22Mary Jane MahonyUR N1:45:08+48:2324:20
23Schon HudsonNE V3:10:38+2:13:5344:07
Pauline MooreWR Nmispunched

W70A

3 720 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny HawkinsBS A54:1914:36
2Jean BaldwinGS N55:46+1:2714:59
3Judi HerkesBK V1:02:32+8:1316:48
4Janet TarrYV V1:04:45+10:2617:24
5Janet FletcherLO W1:04:52+10:3317:26
6Ann BaylisRR A1:05:08+10:4917:30
7Valerie BrammallEV T1:06:05+11:4617:45
8Sally SalierAL T1:07:36+13:1718:10
9Penny DuftyBO W1:07:47+13:2818:13
10Carolyn ChalmersNC N1:09:15+14:5618:36
11Bryony CoxGO N1:09:36+15:1718:42
12Ruth GoddardYV V1:10:44+16:2519:00
13Helena GriggsAL T1:16:53+22:3420:40
14Belinda DaleYV V1:24:03+29:4422:35
15Toni FrankBO W1:26:00+31:4123:07
16Sandra HoggPO A1:26:30+32:1123:15
17Jan MooreTK V1:34:41+40:2225:27
Ann SuttonRR Amispunched
Christine CordwellTF Qdid not start

W75A

3 720 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helen AlexanderBK V1:28:3523:48
2Christa SchaferGO N1:28:54+0:1923:53
3Janet MorrisWH N1:36:06+7:3125:50
4Barbara PopeUG Q1:45:23+16:4828:19
Mary HawthorneWR Tdid not finish

W80A

2 920 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maureen OgilvieUR N1:17:3126:32

W85A

2 920 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sue HealyNE V2:42:5355:46

M35AS

6 170 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Damien EnderbyNC N1:05:5610:41
2Alan KufferAO A1:24:02+18:0613:37
3Shane JenkinsNC N1:40:15+34:1916:14
4Dmitry StukovWH N1:47:22+41:2617:24
5James ScottAL T2:13:21+1:07:2521:36

M45AS

4 630 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1John CarberryNE V57:0712:20
2Matthias BoosSUI .1:02:40+5:3313:32
3Greg CatesYV V1:08:06+10:5914:42
4Neil GannonRR Q1:14:57+17:5016:11
Robert BradleyWH Nmispunched
Ian JessupGO Nnot competing
Andrew JohnsonBS Anot competing

M55AS

4 320 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter MayNT N45:4210:34
2Dirk NankervisEV T51:25+5:4311:54
3Michael DowlingWR T53:39+7:5712:25
4Tom de JonghBS A56:48+11:0613:08
5Peter OrrNC N1:00:47+15:0514:04
6Philip BurrillBB Q1:02:19+16:3714:25
7Garry StewartSH N1:02:21+16:3914:25
8Geoff AdamsBK V1:06:31+20:4915:23
9Robert SprySH N1:08:01+22:1915:44
10Peter NewtonNC N1:08:37+22:5515:53
11Peter BerkholzNC N1:15:25+29:4317:27
12Dean GingellGO N1:22:56+37:1419:11
13Aylwin LimTJ S1:24:54+39:1219:39
Keith RichardsonUR Nover max time
Bill VandendoolMF Vmispunched
Ron PallasUR Ndid not start
Michael HalmyBN Ndid not start

M65AS

3 720 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jeff CarberryIK N1:15:4820:22
2Alan SargeantBS A1:23:48+8:0022:31
3Colin MorgansYV V1:28:53+13:0523:53
4Dennis SparlingGO N1:33:19+17:3125:05
5John SuchOH S1:42:08+26:2027:27
6Henk DeJongBK V2:00:09+44:2132:17
Bjarne PedersenDEN .did not start
Peter YeatesDR Vdid not start

W35AS

4 630 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fern HillyardWA S1:13:5615:58
2Saacha DonaldsonBF N1:20:07+6:1117:18
3Anne ArthurMF V1:25:56+12:0018:33
4Caroline JenkinsNC N1:38:37+24:4121:17
5Shannan ForrestPO A1:56:45+42:4925:12
Wendy BrooksSH Ndid not start

W45AS

4 320 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sue HancockWR T44:3810:19
2Alexa TroedsonBF N50:01+5:2311:34
3Sibylle BoosSUI .51:33+6:5511:55
4Edith GrayAO A56:51+12:1313:09
5Susannah KingMF V1:00:39+16:0114:02
6Chris StocksBS A1:01:37+16:5914:15
7Frances PowellUG Q1:04:03+19:2514:49
8Salme FullerIK N1:04:04+19:2614:49
9Coreen MaynardBO W1:05:12+20:3415:05
10Michelle MartinWO W1:07:27+22:4915:36
11Nicola NyghBF N1:14:13+29:3517:10
12Vanessa FreemanBF N1:16:21+31:4317:40
13Sally DevenishWP N1:16:22+31:4417:40
14Kathryn TarrYV V1:19:29+34:5118:23
15Sharon BurgessNC N1:29:09+44:3120:38
16Barbara DawsonGO N1:32:15+47:3721:21
17Alex GannonRR Q1:34:13+49:3521:48
18Jane FullerTT S1:35:16+50:3822:03
19Diana CharltonNC N1:40:43+56:0523:18
20Nicole DavisLO W2:25:11+1:40:3333:36
Dayle GreenIK Ndid not finish
Jodie EvansPO Adid not start

W55AS

3 720 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maria OrrNC N1:02:4916:53
2Sandra StewartSH N1:04:06+1:1717:13
3Lisa LampeUR N1:05:21+2:3217:34
4Gayle ShepherdUR N1:06:26+3:3717:51
5Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V1:09:15+6:2618:36
5Marion BurrillBB Q1:09:15+6:2618:36
7Elizabeth HatleyBK V1:12:35+9:4619:30
8Jane WattNT N1:12:43+9:5419:32
9Edwina MulhearnRR A1:21:14+18:2521:50
10Sue FroudeIK N1:24:23+21:3422:41
11Jennifer LindleyNE V1:47:53+45:0429:00
12Judy PrendergastEU V1:48:46+45:5729:14
13Maureen FitzpatrickWH N1:52:25+49:3630:13
Pat MiethkePO Anot competing
Jill WalkerPO Adid not start
Julie MannIK Ndid not start

W65AS

2 920 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Judith HayTF Q52:5418:06
2Kathy LileyYV V1:03:16+10:2221:40
3Barbara McCraeYV V1:07:42+14:4823:11
4Jackie DempsterYV V1:12:38+19:4424:52
5Dianne ShaldersAR V1:40:26+47:3234:23
6Cheryl BluettBN N2:06:06+1:13:1243:11
Barbara JunghansGO Ndid not start
Ilze YeatesDR Vdid not start

MJuniorB

4 310 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Angus LeungGO N1:16:3017:44
2Kade MavroudisWR N1:24:27+7:5719:35
3Jakob DoyleUR N2:09:27+52:5730:02
Alex StukovWH Ndid not finish
Oliver GingellGO Ndid not finish
Harry GibbsGJ Anot competing
Tenzing JohnsonBS Anot competing

MOpenB

4 310 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Daniel Del DotBS A40:189:21
2Hamish MackieBF N49:16+8:5811:25
3James BurgessBrisbane50:37+10:1911:44
4Mark JillardKaleen 52:54+12:3612:16
5Merv BendleDR V1:11:37+31:1916:36
6Osama AliVIC V1:18:13+37:5518:08
7Conor BendleAO A1:29:32+49:1420:46
8Andrew HobsonBS A1:30:01+49:4320:53
9Ian BilmonUR N1:33:47+53:2921:45
10Michael HanrattyGO N1:40:55+1:00:3723:24
Andrew GilbettNC Nnot competing
Michael LloydUR Ndid not start

WJuniorB

3 280 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Maree DoyleUR Nmispunched
Zara DoyleUR Nmispunched
Hannah BillettWR Nnot competing
Clare JessupGO Nnot competing
Ellen JohnsonBS Anot competing
Pia CunninghamBS Adid not start

WOpenB

3 280 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lucy MackieBF N48:1814:43
2Jane BarnettBS A50:56+2:3815:31
3Amanda MackieBF N51:51+3:3315:48
4Alison BryantEN Q56:01+7:4317:04
5Jo HobsonBS A59:04+10:4618:00
6Petrina ShiptonAW V1:04:33+16:1519:40
7Samantha MellaNC N1:12:47+24:2922:11
8Chris BendleDR V1:19:59+31:4124:23
9Mariann FossumBK V1:21:52+33:3424:57
10Kim NankervisEV T1:24:50+36:3225:51
11Carol SuchOH S1:26:01+37:4326:13
12Leone CarberryNE V1:31:00+42:4227:44
13Stephanie SherlockBF N1:31:41+43:2327:57
14Jocelyn WattsYV V1:36:30+48:1229:25
15Kath OliverWR N1:52:27+1:04:0934:17
16Natalia BeliakovaBF N1:58:45+1:10:2736:12
17Hind NeedhamRR A2:22:30+1:34:1243:26
Kate GavensBK Vnot competing
Kelly CandyAO Adid not start

M/WJunEasy

2 120 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oliver McFarlaneBF N25:5312:12
2Lachlan SherlockBF N27:35+1:4213:00
3Cam BurnettBF N28:32+2:3913:27
4Daniel SherlockBF N32:52+6:5915:30
5Alex BurnettBF N33:43+7:5015:54
6Will BurnettBF N48:47+22:5423:00
Henry RutkowskiGS Ndid not start

M/WJunVeryEasy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Victoria Sherlock- -not competing

M/WOpenEasy

2 120 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Manuela ZuberSUI .21:099:58
2Sharon McFarlaneBO W23:11+2:0210:56
3Linda BurridgeUG Q24:22+3:1311:29
4Philippe DonnadieuIK N26:55+5:4612:41
5Lisa de JongRR Q28:13+7:0413:18
6Isabella BurridgeUG Q30:09+9:0014:13
7Carol MorgansYV V52:01+30:5224:32
8Kaye HartIK N1:08:44+47:3532:25
Ariadna IskhakovaBN Ndid not start

M/WOpenVeryEasy

1 790 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Robin DonnadieuIK N23:1813:01
2Nicki BurnettBF N51:22+28:0428:41

M/W10Novice

1 790 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alex WoolfordBB N13:387:36
2Rebecca CraigNC N14:53+1:158:18
3Alton FreemanBF N19:18+5:4010:46
4Lyra SimpsonBF N21:45+8:0712:09
5Kari MarshBF N27:59+14:2115:37
6Rory SheddenSH N28:08+14:3015:43
7Katy HoggPO A28:43+15:0516:02
8Ella HoggPO A31:30+17:5217:35
9Amy DuftyBO W31:34+17:5617:38
10Hannah AdamsBK V32:56+19:1818:23
11Miles BryantEN Q41:07+27:2922:58
12Callum BryantEN Q41:12+27:3423:01
Peter AndersenBS Anot competing
Maggie MackayUR Ndid not start

RedEOD

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter Baldwin- -51:50
2Johann Burgess- -52:31+0:41
3Siegfried Ritter- -58:36+6:46
4Rowan Ramamurthy- -1:10:56+19:06
5Adam Kreminski- -1:19:02+27:12
6James Southwell- -1:37:49+45:59
7Ian Grivell- -1:52:56+1:01:06
8Melissa Havranek- -2:02:19+1:10:29
9Janelle Stevenson- -2:10:46+1:18:56
James Mitchell- -mispunched
Pete Sheldon- -mispunched
Johann Burgess- -not competing
Linda / Bram Gregory / Slaumaen- -not competing
Susanne Harryson- -not competing
Sam Havranek- -not competing
Gillian Helyar- -not competing
Susan Helyar- -not competing
Tricia Helyar- -not competing
Lynda Hewson- -not competing
Rebecca Jaffe- -not competing
Pete Lyon- -not competing
Andrew MacDonald- -not competing
Pat Miethte- -not competing
James Mitchell- -not competing
Georgia Parsons- -not competing
Mark Parsons- -not competing
Jen Ramamurthy- -not competing
Jessica Ramamurthy- -not competing
Rowan Ramamurthy- -not competing
Siegried Ritter- -not competing
James Southwell- -not competing

OrangeEOD

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alison Wilkinson- -55:41
2Linda / Bram Gregory / Slagmolen- -59:05+3:24
3Kerrin Davis- -1:04:18+8:37
4Elizabeth Dunbar- -1:10:18+14:37
5Jacqui Gleeson- -1:20:21+24:40
6Elizabeth Bicevskis- -1:21:44+26:03
7Riley Martin- -1:22:41+27:00
8Cameron Will- -1:37:09+41:28
9Ian Elz- -1:38:19+42:38
10Samuel Morris- -1:54:53+59:12
Sam Havranek- -mispunched
Peter Baldwin- -not competing
Uorna Brennan- -not competing
John Cooper- -not competing
Cathy Jones- -not competing
Riley Martin- -not competing
Lisa Masters- -not competing
Len Minty- -not competing

GreenEOD

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ben Havranek- -19:31
2Connor Martin- -21:29+1:58
3Josie Slagmolen- -25:51+6:20
4Michaela Wilkinson- -30:27+10:56
5Sundar Ramamurthy- -32:03+12:32
6Jen Ramamurthy- -34:32+15:01
7Oliver Delafene- -40:36+21:05
8Gillian Helyar- -43:41+24:10
9Abigail McGhee- -45:28+25:57
10Will & Ava Meyer- -46:46+27:15
11Robin Hodda- -1:03:36+44:05
Henry Rutlowski- -over max time
Keith Helyar- -did not finish
Elizabeth Bicevskis- -not competing
Judy Bowe- -not competing
Hamish Canestrari- -not competing
Helen Collins- -not competing
Ben Havranek- -not competing
Connor Martin- -not competing
Will & Ava Meyer- -not competing
Abigail Mighee- -not competing
Samuel Morris- -not competing
Jiana Shen- -not competing
Mechelle Swanepoel- -not competing
Alison Wilkinson- -not competing
Michaela Wilkinson- -not competing

Hard1

108 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Ruhi AfnanYA Snot competing
Joshua AllenAL Tnot competing
Simon AllenAL Tnot competing
Chris AndersenBS Anot competing
Peter AntcliffBS Anot competing
Graham AtkinsPO Anot competing
James BailieMC Anot competing
John BakerEN Qnot competing
Greg BarbourBF Nnot competing
Bruce BarnettBS Anot competing
Florian BenzStirlingnot competing
Russell BlatchfordNC Nnot competing
Andrew BrennanRR Qnot competing
Glenn BurgessNC Nnot competing
Bill ButlerAL Tnot competing
Mike CalderAL Tnot competing
Bronwyn CalverBS Anot competing
Scott CashmereBS Anot competing
Matthew CohenAL Tnot competing
Stephen CollinsBK Vnot competing
Steve CooperYA Snot competing
Stephen CraigNC Nnot competing
Russell CreedTF Qnot competing
Duncan CurrieGO Nnot competing
Carl DalheimMF Vnot competing
Nicola DalheimMF Vnot competing
Ian DaltonKO Wnot competing
Alex DaveyWR Nnot competing
Daniel Del DotBS Anot competing
Nick DentCC Nnot competing
Jeff DunnAL Tnot competing
Peter EffeneyUG Qnot competing
Bert ElsonAL Tnot competing
Damien EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Martin EtheringtonPO Anot competing
Robert FisherPO Anot competing
Fergus FitzwaterMF Vnot competing
Mark FreemanBF Nnot competing
Melissa GangemiYV Vnot competing
Thomas GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Tony GarrPO Anot competing
Alastair GeorgeBF Nnot competing
Andrew GilbettNC Nnot competing
Ruth GilbettNC Nnot competing
Jon GlanvillePO Anot competing
Nathan GuinnessPO Anot competing
Shea-Cara HammondBS Anot competing
Murray HannaBK Vnot competing
Karin HefftnerGO Nnot competing
Fern HillyardWA Snot competing
Tyson HillyardWA Snot competing
Andrew HobsonBS Anot competing
Cliff HowardEN Qnot competing
Lachlan HowardEN Qnot competing
Geoff HudsonNE Vnot competing
Fedor IskhakovBN Nnot competing
David JaffeMF Vnot competing
David JenkinsBS Anot competing
Shane JenkinsNC Nnot competing
Andrew JohnsonBS Anot competing
Ian JonesUR Nnot competing
Alex KennedyGO Nnot competing
Andrew KennedyWA Snot competing
Jamie KennedyGO Nnot competing
Martin KozmaBK Vnot competing
Greg LanePO Anot competing
Geoff LawfordEU Vnot competing
Finn MarslandWatsonnot competing
Paul McClellanUR Nnot competing
David McGheeBN Nnot competing
Kenneth McLeanEV Tnot competing
Patrick MillerBS Anot competing
Peter MillerBS Anot competing
Tristan MillerBS Anot competing
Alexander OrrNC Nnot competing
Paul PacqueEV Tnot competing
Mark PetrieSO Qnot competing
Ari PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Christian PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Edward PlummerLO Wnot competing
David PolandBS Anot competing
Roch PrendergastEU Vnot competing
Gareth ProsserWatsonnot competing
Paul PrudhoeCC Nnot competing
Plaxy PurichTE Snot competing
Tony RadfordBG Vnot competing
Lance ReadUG Qnot competing
Wendy ReadUG Qnot competing
Siegfried Ritter- -not competing
Malcolm RobertsNC Nnot competing
Richard RobinsonSO Qnot competing
Angus SheddenSH Nnot competing
John Shelton AgarAO Anot competing
Mark ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Andrew ShiptonAW Vnot competing
Neil SimsonTF Qnot competing
Scott SimsonNC Nnot competing
Darren SlatteryBN Nnot competing
John SpoonerPO Anot competing
Ross StewartBS Anot competing
Sean SunleyAO Anot competing
Geoff TodkillNC Nnot competing
Shane TrotterNC Nnot competing
Ted van GeldermalsenYV Vnot competing
Tim WardropYV Vnot competing
Geoff WoodPO Anot competing
Tony WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Jose ZapataCC Nnot competing

Hard2

194 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Geoff AdamsBK Vnot competing
Judy AllisonRR Anot competing
Peter AnnettsGO Nnot competing
Mason ArthurMF Vnot competing
Ingrid BaadeUG Qnot competing
Basil BaldwinGS Nnot competing
Jean BaldwinGS Nnot competing
Valerie BarkerBS Anot competing
Tamsin BarnesRR Qnot competing
Ross BarrGO Nnot competing
Natalia BeliakovaBF Nnot competing
Peter BerkholzNC Nnot competing
Mark BesleyDR Vnot competing
Martin BicevskisAL Tnot competing
Ian BilmonUR Nnot competing
Monika BinderPO Anot competing
Jennifer BinnsLO Wnot competing
Karen BlatchfordNC Nnot competing
Jenny BourneEU Vnot competing
Liz BourneBB Qnot competing
Hannah Bragg- -not competing
Christine BrownEV Tnot competing
Carol BrownlieWO Wnot competing
Ken BrownlieWO Wnot competing
Claire BurgessNC Nnot competing
Johann Burgess- -not competing
Michael BurtRR Anot competing
Liz ButlerAL Tnot competing
Debbie ByersBF Nnot competing
Jane CalderAL Tnot competing
Brian ClelandUR Nnot competing
Nick CollinsTA Znot competing
Simon Copland- -not competing
Alvin CraigNC Nnot competing
Felicity CrosatoRR Qnot competing
Robert CrosatoRR Qnot competing
Andrew Cumming ThomWE Anot competing
Kevin CurbyIK Nnot competing
Colin CurrieGO Nnot competing
Ellen CurrieGO Nnot competing
Ella CuthbertBS Anot competing
Peter DalwoodDR Vnot competing
Debbie DaveyWR Nnot competing
Nicole DavisLO Wnot competing
Graeme DawsonGO Nnot competing
Ellie de JongRR Qnot competing
Wim de JongRR Qnot competing
Juliana de NooyUG Qnot competing
Erica DimentTT Snot competing
Trevor DimentTT Snot competing
Prue DobbinBK Vnot competing
Alitia DougallBN Nnot competing
Penny DuftyBO Wnot competing
Phil DuftyBO Wnot competing
Simone EdwardsWE Anot competing
Hans Egefalk- -not competing
Conrad ElsonAL Tnot competing
Anthea FeaverLO Wnot competing
Helen FisherPO Anot competing
Ian FletcherLO Wnot competing
Shannan ForrestPO Anot competing
Vanessa FreemanBF Nnot competing
Margi FreemantleYV Vnot competing
Joseph GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Samuel GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
David George- -not competing
Simon GeorgeBF Nnot competing
Hugh GingellGO Nnot competing
Stephen GoggsRR Anot competing
Edith GrayAO Anot competing
David GreenIK Nnot competing
Barry HanlonWH Nnot competing
Carol HardingBS Anot competing
John HardingPO Anot competing
Jan HardyAL Tnot competing
Barry HartPO Anot competing
Tim Hatley- -not competing
Bob HawkinsNT Nnot competing
Jenny HawkinsBS Anot competing
Ana HercegPO Anot competing
Judi HerkesBK Vnot competing
Barbara HillGO Nnot competing
Tony HillGO Nnot competing
Jo HobsonBS Anot competing
Cathy HoggPO Anot competing
Mike HoweLO Wnot competing
Schon HudsonNE Vnot competing
Anna HyslopPO Anot competing
Rohan HyslopPO Anot competing
Alison InglisBS Anot competing
Carolyn JacksonMF Vnot competing
Carol JacobsonGO Nnot competing
Ken JacobsonGO Nnot competing
Ian JessupGO Nnot competing
Margaret JonesUR Nnot competing
Sophie JonesUR Nnot competing
Hugh JorgensenRR Anot competing
Ron JunghansGO Nnot competing
Tom KennedyGO Nnot competing
Jensen KeyMF Vnot competing
Matthew KingBK Vnot competing
Pamela KingDR Vnot competing
Peter KreminskiWA Snot competing
Jack LaingPO Anot competing
Lisa LampeUR Nnot competing
Heather LanePO Anot competing
Toby LangBS Anot competing
Sonia LawrieAL Tnot competing
John Le CarpentierSH Nnot competing
Jim LeeNC Nnot competing
Ellis LeungGO Nnot competing
Aylwin LimTJ Snot competing
Sarah LimTJ Snot competing
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK Vnot competing
Airdrie LongGO Nnot competing
Dave LottyUR Nnot competing
Andrew LumsdenBF Nnot competing
Mary Jane MahonyUR Nnot competing
Barbara MartinPO Anot competing
Brook MartinGO Nnot competing
Connor Martin- -not competing
Carolyn MatthewsNC Nnot competing
Richard MatthewsLO Wnot competing
Peter MayNT Nnot competing
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGO Nnot competing
Brody McCarthyYV Vnot competing
Cormac McCarthyYV Vnot competing
Sally McClellanUR Nnot competing
Clyde McGheeBN Nnot competing
Nick MelhuishPO Anot competing
Zoe MelhuishPO Anot competing
Peter MeyerSH Nnot competing
Pat MiethkePO Anot competing
Pauline MooreWR Nnot competing
Robert MooreWR Nnot competing
Janet MorrisWH Nnot competing
Gordon MuirEN Qnot competing
Elaine MurdochGO Nnot competing
Clare MurphyUR Nnot competing
Dirk NankervisEV Tnot competing
Donelda NilesEV Tnot competing
Helen OCallaghanBB Nnot competing
Dick OgilvieUR Nnot competing
John OliverWR Nnot competing
Peter OrrNC Nnot competing
Geoff PeelNC Nnot competing
Margaret PeelNC Nnot competing
Ethan PenckYA Snot competing
Lindsay PenderAL Tnot competing
Johnny PetersenGO Nnot competing
Kathy PetrieSO Qnot competing
Noah PolandBS Anot competing
Helen PostWO Wnot competing
Frances PowellUG Qnot competing
Judy PrendergastEU Vnot competing
Ian ProsserAO Anot competing
Julia PrudhoeCC Nnot competing
Gayle QuantockNC Nnot competing
Anita ScherrerBS Anot competing
Linda SestaUR Nnot competing
Ruth SheddenSH Nnot competing
Ewan ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Paula ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Tony SimpkinsLO Wnot competing
Martin SteerDR Vnot competing
Chris StocksBS Anot competing
David StocksBS Anot competing
Matthew StocksBS Anot competing
Ryan StocksBS Anot competing
Julie SunleyAO Anot competing
Johanna Tavner-CornerTF Qnot competing
Tony Tavner-CornerTF Qnot competing
Ewen TempletonBK Vnot competing
Jenelle TempletonNE Vnot competing
Peter ThomasonBN Nnot competing
Frank TomasWA Snot competing
Maureen TrotterNC Nnot competing
Robin UppillOH Snot competing
Bill VandendoolMF Vnot competing
Eric WainwrightRR Anot competing
Emily WalterACT Anot competing
Sally WayteAL Tnot competing
Jennifer WebbAO Anot competing
Larry WeissGO Nnot competing
Rob WestBO Wnot competing
Brendan WilsonBS Anot competing
Gordon WilsonBN Nnot competing
Greg WilsonBS Anot competing
Joseph WilsonBS Anot competing
Hilary WoodCC Nnot competing
Oscar WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Miho YamazakiWE Anot competing
Ilze YeatesDR Vnot competing
Peter YeatesDR Vnot competing

Moderate

109 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Helen AlexanderBK Vnot competing
Anne ArthurMF Vnot competing
Jane BarnettBS Anot competing
Alex BattagliaWR Tnot competing
Michael BattagliaWR Tnot competing
John BrammallEV Tnot competing
Valerie BrammallEV Tnot competing
Rani BrennanRR Qnot competing
James BurgessBrisbanenot competing
Janet BushAL Tnot competing
Bryony CoxGO Nnot competing
Tim CoxGO Nnot competing
Pia CunninghamBS Anot competing
Henk DeJongBK Vnot competing
Jackie DempsterYV Vnot competing
John DempsterYV Vnot competing
Coral DowBS Anot competing
Rosemarie EdwardsWE Anot competing
Jodie EvansPO Anot competing
Scott & Ella Fegent- -not competing
Janet FletcherLO Wnot competing
Steve FlickBN Nnot competing
Ian FroudeIK Nnot competing
Sue FroudeIK Nnot competing
Jane Fuller- -not competing
John GavensBK Vnot competing
Lily & Simon Geach- -not competing
Abigail George- -not competing
Joanna George- -not competing
Susan George- -not competing
John & Carol Gibbins- -not competing
Dean GingellGO Nnot competing
Dayle GreenIK Nnot competing
Helena GriggsAL Tnot competing
Wayne GriggsAL Tnot competing
Michael HalmyBN Nnot competing
Sue Hancock- -not competing
Mike Hanratty- -not competing
Peter HassmenRR Anot competing
Elizabeth Hatley- -not competing
Judith HayTF Qnot competing
Gillian Helyar- -not competing
Keith & Susan Helyar- -not competing
Ben HobsonBS Anot competing
Stephen & Maryam How- -not competing
Angus Hudson- -not competing
Clare JessupGO Nnot competing
Mark JillardKaleen not competing
Ellen JohnsonBS Anot competing
Tenzing JohnsonBS Anot competing
Andrew KerrPO Anot competing
Janet KingBK Vnot competing
Rudi LandsiedelNC Nnot competing
James LaverAL Tnot competing
Heather LeslieBK Vnot competing
Angus LeungGO Nnot competing
Kathy LileyYV Vnot competing
Jennifer LindleyNE Vnot competing
James Lithgow- -not competing
Michael LloydUR Nnot competing
Kevin MaloneyNE Vnot competing
Riley Martin- -not competing
Toy MartinNC Nnot competing
Connor Marton- -not competing
Lisa/Mia Masters/Fegent- -not competing
Coreen MaynardBO Wnot competing
Michaela MaynardBO Wnot competing
Julie McAdoo- -not competing
Lily McFarlaneBO Wnot competing
Riley McFarlaneBO Wnot competing
Sam McKinney- -not competing
Steve McKinney- -not competing
John MeekingYV Vnot competing
Libby MeekingYV Vnot competing
Natalie MillerBS Anot competing
Barry MooreNE Vnot competing
Ken MooreTK Vnot competing
Steven Moore- -not competing
Colin MorgansYV Vnot competing
Ted MulherinWH Nnot competing
Hind NeedhamRR Anot competing
Tamara NeedhamRR Anot competing
Max Neve- -not competing
Suzanne OCallaghanBK Vnot competing
Robyn Pallas- -not competing
Mikkel Pedersen- -not competing
Bryn PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Max PlummerLO Wnot competing
Pam PrimeTK Vnot competing
Peter PrimeTK Vnot competing
Jen Ramamurthy- -not competing
Jessica Ramamurthy- -not competing
Rowan Ramamurthy- -not competing
Sundar Ramamurthy- -not competing
Henry Rutkowski- -not competing
Sally SalierAL Tnot competing
Annie SandersonTA Znot competing
Dianne ShaldersAR Vnot competing
Patrick Shelton AgarAO Anot competing
Petrina ShiptonAW Vnot competing
Robert SmithTT Snot competing
Robert SprySH Nnot competing
Janine SteerDR Vnot competing
Barbara TassellAL Tnot competing
Felix TschumiSUI .not competing
Amber Warren- -not competing
Lloyd Weaver- -not competing
Hermann WehnerWE Anot competing
Cameron Will- -not competing

Easy

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Claire AdamsBK Vnot competing
Hannah AdamsBK Vnot competing
Osama AliVIC Vnot competing
Elizabeth AndersenBS Anot competing
Peter AndersenBS Anot competing
Sophie ArthurMF Vnot competing
Torren ArthurMF Vnot competing
Julia BarbourBF Nnot competing
Louise BarbourBF Nnot competing
Mali BrennanRR Qnot competing
Sharon BurgessNC Nnot competing
Bec ButlerAL Tnot competing
Terry CavanaghAL Tnot competing
Martina CraigNC Nnot competing
Barbara DawsonGO Nnot competing
Laura de JongRR Qnot competing
Elye DentRR Anot competing
Phoebe DentCC Nnot competing
Liam DuftyBO Wnot competing
Erika EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Mikayla EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Thomas FisherPO Anot competing
Toni FrankBO Wnot competing
Oliver FreemanBF Nnot competing
Paul GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Sara GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Aidan GuinnessPO Anot competing
Teagan GuinnessPO Anot competing
Joanna HillGO Nnot competing
Justine HobsonBS Anot competing
Tania KennedyGO Nnot competing
Milla KeyMF Vnot competing
Riley LanePO Anot competing
Sharon McFarlaneBO Wnot competing
Lorna McGheeBN Nnot competing
Eleanor McLeanEV Tnot competing
Carol MorgansYV Vnot competing
Kim NankervisEV Tnot competing
Maureen OgilvieUR Nnot competing
Maria OrrNC Nnot competing
Joanna ParrBF Nnot competing
Ana PenckYA Snot competing
Robert PrestonNC Nnot competing
Roy ProsserWatsonnot competing
Gordon QuantockWE Anot competing
Andrea SchiwyAL Tnot competing
Rory SheddenSH Nnot competing
Ingrid Shelton AgarAO Anot competing
Nea ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Robin SimsonTF Qnot competing
Janelle StevensonAO Anot competing
Rebekah SunleyAO Anot competing
Luca Talbot-HoggPO Anot competing
Makhaya Talbot-HoggPO Anot competing
Adrian UppillOH Snot competing
Isobel Walter- -not competing
Karen Wild-AllenAL Tnot competing
Alex WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Jamie WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Sam WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Manuela ZuberSUI .not competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.