Orienteering Australia

Official results for 2016 Australian 3-Days - All Days, day 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 2016 Australian 3-Days - All Days
Organisers: Abominable O-Men / Bushflyers / Orienteering ACT / Parawanga Orienteers / Red Roos
Date: Friday 25 March 2016 - Monday 28 March 2016

PrologueDay 1Day 1 (overall)Day 2Day 2 (overall)Day 3Day 3 (overall)

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E | M20E | W20E | M21A | M21AS | M10 | M12A | M14A | M16A | M20A | M35A | M40A | M45A | M50A | M55A | M60A | M65A | M70A | M75A | M80A | M86A | M90A | W21A | W21AS | W10 | W12A | W14A | W16A | W20A | W35A | W40A | W45A | W50A | W55A | W60A | W65A | W70A | W75A | W80A | W85A | M35AS | M45AS | M55AS | M65AS | W35AS | W45AS | W55AS | W65AS | MJunB | MOpenB | WJunB | WOpenB | M/WJUNE | M/WJUNVE | M/WOE | M/WOVE | M/W10N | RedEOD | OrangeEOD | GreenEOD | Hard1 | Hard2 | Moderate | Easy

M21E

7 410 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simon UppillOH S43:195:50
2Leon KeelyBG V43:51+0:325:55
3Henry McNultyLO W45:08+1:496:05
4Matthew CraneAO A45:13+1:546:06
5Brodie NankervisEV T46:31+3:126:16
6Ian LawfordAO A47:05+3:466:21
7Emil GranqvistPO A47:24+4:056:23
8Rob WalterRR A47:44+4:256:26
9Andrew BarnettBS A48:40+5:216:34
10Theo FleurentBS A49:37+6:186:41
11Tomas KrajcaRR A52:59+9:407:09
12Grant BluettAO A53:49+10:307:15
13Rob PrestonNC N53:59+10:407:17
14Simon RouseDR V54:22+11:037:20
15Alex MasseyNC N55:03+11:447:25
16Todd NeveMF V55:43+12:247:31
17Robert BennettNC N55:47+12:287:31
18Oscar McNultyLO W56:34+13:157:38
19James SheldonUG Q57:46+14:277:47
20David BrownridgeBG V57:55+14:367:48
21Craig DuftyBO W57:56+14:377:49
22Ben GoonanBG V58:14+14:557:51
23Mark GregsonRR A58:22+15:037:52
24Steven TodkillNC N59:27+16:088:01
25Tom WalterACT A59:30+16:118:01
26Ricky ThackrayBO W1:00:25+17:068:09 Download route in GPX format
27Matthew PartonGS N1:02:13+18:548:23
28Christopher NauntonBG V1:02:28+19:098:25
29Peter HobbsDR V1:03:47+20:288:36
30David TayUG Q1:09:50+26:319:25
31James McQuillanWH N1:10:15+26:569:28
32Timothy JacksonMF V1:12:06+28:479:43
33Andrew RowanBK V1:15:08+31:4910:08
34Scott GavensBK V1:47:47+1:04:2814:32
Joshua BlatchfordNC Ndid not finish
Bruce ArthurMF Vnot competing
Jemery DayAL Tnot competing
Martin DentRR Anot competing
Jim GlaspoleNE Vnot competing
Lachlan HallettTE Snot competing
Andrew HillWH Nnot competing
Andy HoggPO Anot competing
Warren KeyMF Vnot competing
Tom LothianBK Vnot competing
Dave MeyerSH Nnot competing
Eric MorrisBN Nnot competing
Tate NeedhamRR Anot competing
Matthew PurcellGS Anot competing
Ben RattrayOH Snot competing
Jim RussellBG Vnot competing
James ScottAL Tnot competing
Blair TrewinYV Vnot competing
Bart VonhoffBF Nnot competing
Justin StaffordNC Ndid not start
Andrew MackenCoogeedid not start
Gareth CandyAO Adid not start
Matt WestwoodUR Ndid not start
Rob BakerMF Vdid not start

W21E

6 110 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jo AllisonRR A43:237:06
2Natasha KeyMF V44:07+0:447:13
3Aislinn PrendergastEU V48:10+4:477:52
4Grace CraneAL T49:08+5:458:02
5Vanessa RoundTT S49:38+6:158:07
6Belinda LawfordAO A50:29+7:068:15
7Bridget AndersonOH S50:38+7:158:17
8Kathryn PrestonCH V51:34+8:118:26
9Rachel EffeneyUG Q52:13+8:508:32
10Anna SheldonUG Q52:21+8:588:34
11Barbora PijakovaSVK .54:32+11:098:55
12Malin AnderssonSWE .55:07+11:449:01
13Nicola BlatchfordNC N55:46+12:239:07
14Marina IskhakovaBN N55:54+12:319:08
15Shannon JonesAO A57:53+14:309:28
16Heather MuirEN Q58:03+14:409:30
17Michele DawsonGO N58:56+15:339:38
18Olivia SprodTT S1:00:37+17:149:55
19Susanne CasanovaTE S1:00:38+17:159:55
20Clare BrownridgeBG V1:02:12+18:4910:10
21Rachel WestBO W1:05:27+22:0410:42
22Nicola MarshallAL T1:07:18+23:5511:00
23Jenny CasanovaWA S1:07:53+24:3011:06
24Briohny SeamanWR N1:09:13+25:5011:19
25Catherine MurphyUR N1:13:45+30:2212:04
26Kristen WalkerPO A1:14:44+31:2112:13
27Emily WoodMF V1:14:47+31:2412:14
28Sally-Anne HendersonNC N1:15:28+32:0512:21
29Wendy EmertonMC A1:19:37+36:1413:01
30Lisa GrantGO N1:30:00+46:3714:43
31Rebecca ShawBK V1:33:20+49:5715:16
32Natasha SpargBO W1:38:09+54:4616:03
Helen BaadeUG Qnot competing
Clare BakerMF Vnot competing
Kelly CandyAO Anot competing
Kathie DentRR Anot competing
Jennifer EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Kate GavensBK Vnot competing
Allison JonesRR Anot competing
Jenna LinehanRR Anot competing
Kaitlin RadstaakNC Nnot competing
Ainsley ScottAL Tnot competing
Josie YeatmanNE Vnot competing
Alice WestwoodUR Ndid not start

M20E

6 590 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matt DoyleCH V41:316:17
2Patrick JaffeMF V42:32+1:016:27
3Stephen MelhuishPO A44:39+3:086:46
4Simeon BurrillBB Q45:08+3:376:50
5Jarrah DayAL T46:21+4:507:02
6Joseph DickinsonEV T47:54+6:237:16
7Noel BoosSUI .48:05+6:347:17
8Toby WilsonGO N49:43+8:127:32
9Will KennedyWA S50:33+9:027:40
10Aidan DawsonGO N53:44+12:138:09
11Daniel HillGO N54:02+12:318:11
12Ciaran LanePO A55:56+14:258:29
13Sebastian OHalloranAL T56:27+14:568:33
14Jack NeumannEN Q56:34+15:038:35
15Riley de JongRR Q56:42+15:118:36
16Peter CollinsBK V57:06+15:358:39
17Nicholas CollinsBK V57:40+16:098:45
18Ewan BarnettBS A58:08+16:378:49
19Lachlan CherryBG V58:39+17:088:53
20Max DalheimMF V1:00:43+19:129:12
21Oliver MillBS A1:02:14+20:439:26
22Mark GlanvillePO A1:02:44+21:139:31
23Luke WestAL T1:04:38+23:079:48
24Jake WestAL T1:07:36+26:0510:15
25Cameron DuncanKO W1:07:53+26:2210:18
26Oliver MartinWO W1:09:54+28:2310:36
27Angus HainesOH S1:09:59+28:2810:37
28Nicholas CongediOH S1:12:03+30:3210:55
29Jesse PiiroinenBS A1:24:48+43:1712:52
Aston KeyMF Vdid not finish
Dante AfnanYA Snot competing
Corsin BoosSUI .not competing
Damian CamilleriGS Anot competing
Jack CareyGS Anot competing
Jed FlemingEV Tnot competing
Glenn JamesBG Vnot competing
Braeden JaugietisGS Anot competing
Jaxon KneippGS Anot competing
Zac NeedhamRR Anot competing
Hamish ProsserAO Anot competing
Ashley NankervisEV Tdid not start

W20E

5 530 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Winnie OakhillUG Q43:427:54
2Anna DowlingWR T46:13+2:318:21
3Tara MelhuishPO A47:41+3:598:37
4Zoe DowlingWR T48:19+4:378:44
5Asha SteerDR V49:26+5:448:56
6Jo Anna MaynardBO W49:28+5:468:56
7Caroline PigerreUG Q53:34+9:529:41
8Rachel AllenAL T54:33+10:519:51
9Lanita SteerDR V54:48+11:069:54
10Georgia JonesUR N55:07+11:259:58
11Rebecca GeorgeBF N1:03:33+19:5111:29
12Bronte GannonRR Q1:05:00+21:1811:45
13Ella JohnsonEV T1:13:30+29:4813:17
14Rosie DalheimMF V1:16:53+33:1113:54
15Zazi BrennanRR Q1:28:34+44:5216:00
16Melissa AnnettsGO N1:39:31+55:4917:59
Meredith NormanTJ Snot competing

M21A

8 170 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lachlan HowardEN Q1:25:4910:30
2Simon LouisIK N1:27:22+1:3310:41
3Ruairidh MacDonaldBF N1:41:11+15:2212:23
4James BailieMC A1:45:35+19:4612:55

M21AS

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matthew SherlockBF N50:54
2Paul de JonghBS A54:36+3:42
3Matthew CohenAL T54:42+3:48
4Ian WarrenCanberra56:41+5:47
5Hamish ProsserAO A56:49+5:55
6Andrew SlatteryTT S57:23+6:29
7Mark ShinglerBF N57:32+6:38
8Mark FreemanBF N59:17+8:23
9Ant BurnettBF N59:59+9:05
10Tate NeedhamRR A1:00:14+9:20
11Tyson HillyardWA S1:02:09+11:15
12Lachlan HallettTE S1:03:17+12:23
13Andrew KennedyWA S1:06:31+15:37
14Tom MarshallAL T1:07:11+16:17
15Craig MottersheadAO A1:08:11+17:17
16Alex KennedyGO N1:08:30+17:36
17Ian DaltonKO W1:09:17+18:23
18Christopher FitzgeraldGS N1:13:44+22:50
19Andrew WisniewskiBF N1:14:17+23:23
20Miles EllisBF N1:14:42+23:48
21Nick WilkinsonBF N1:14:48+23:54
22Conrad ElsonAL T1:17:28+26:34
23Jose ZapataCC N1:21:03+30:09
24Samuel WilsonRR A1:25:02+34:08
25Jamie KennedyGO N1:30:42+39:48
26Tim WardropYV V1:30:54+40:00
27Robert HerkesGO N1:35:12+44:18
David McGheeBN Nmispunched
Andrew ShiptonAW Vmispunched
Gareth ProsserWatsonmispunched
Alexander OrrNC Ndid not start

M10

2 370 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Liam DuftyBO W23:4410:00
2Ivan StukovWH N24:50+1:0610:28
3Makhaya Talbot-HoggPO A24:51+1:0710:29
4Jamie MarshBF N26:03+2:1910:59
5Paul GarbelliniEN Q28:52+5:0812:10
6Tommy MellaNC N29:08+5:2412:17
7Aidan GuinnessPO A33:11+9:2714:00

M12A

2 880 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oskar MellaNC N22:247:46
2Ryan CatesYV V24:56+2:328:39
3Oliver FreemanBF N25:25+3:018:49
4Riley McFarlaneBO W25:48+3:248:57
5Sam WoolfordBB N26:57+4:339:21
6Jett McCombAL T26:58+4:349:21
7Jamie WoolfordBB N33:54+11:3011:46
8Patrick Shelton AgarAO A42:26+20:0214:44
Torren ArthurMF Vmispunched
Alvin CraigNC Nmispunched
Dylan BryantEN Qmispunched
Lachlan BrooksSH Ndid not start

M14A

4 840 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ryan GrayUG Q37:047:39
2David StocksBS A39:26+2:228:08
3Andrew KerrPO A41:34+4:308:35
4Ewan ShinglerBF N44:00+6:569:05
5Brendan WilsonBS A45:58+8:549:29
6Oscar WoolfordBB N51:06+14:0210:33
7Max GrivellTT S55:19+18:1511:25
8Jensen KeyMF V57:01+19:5711:46
9Roy ProsserWatson58:12+21:0812:01
10Ethan PenckYA S59:56+22:5212:22
11Toby LangBS A1:03:59+26:5513:13
12Magnus FossumBK V1:06:27+29:2313:43
13Joseph WilsonBS A1:12:09+35:0514:54
14Mason ArthurMF V1:28:59+51:5518:23
15Cayleb FidgeBB Q1:35:45+58:4119:46
16Clyde McGheeBN N1:39:47+1:02:4320:36
17Samuel GarbelliniEN Q1:47:40+1:10:3622:14
Ben HobsonBS Amispunched
Bryn PiiroinenBS Adid not start
Finn MackayUR Ndid not start

M16A

5 760 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Patrick MillerBS A38:306:41
2Tristan MillerBS A38:40+0:106:42
3Corsin BoosSUI .41:50+3:207:15
4Noah PolandBS A46:26+7:568:03
5Ryan StocksBS A46:40+8:108:06
6Dante AfnanYA S47:45+9:158:17
7Duncan CurrieGO N49:00+10:308:30
8Daniel GrayUG Q49:54+11:248:39
9Zac NeedhamRR A54:05+15:359:23
10Alex BattagliaWR T55:39+17:099:39
11Jed FlemingEV T59:40+21:1010:21
12Jaiden FidgeBB Q1:05:40+27:1011:24
13Lachlan BillettWR N1:08:28+29:5811:53
14Jayden HarveyUG Q1:14:26+35:5612:55
15Thomas GarbelliniEN Q1:17:39+39:0913:28
16Braeden JaugietisGS A1:20:29+41:5913:58
17Brody McCarthyYV V1:25:34+47:0414:51
18Tom KennedyGO N1:31:09+52:3915:49
19Jaxon KneippGS A2:15:24+1:36:5423:30
Joshua AllenAL Tmispunched
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGO Nmispunched
Alastair GeorgeBF Nmispunched
Glenn JamesBG Vnot competing
Christian PiiroinenBS Adid not start

M20A

6 180 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nicholas BurridgeUG Q1:03:2610:15
2Even FossumBK V1:15:54+12:2812:16
Ian de JonghBS Anot competing
Hugh GingellGO Ndid not start

M35A

8 170 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Glenn MeyerSH N1:15:599:18
2Darren SlatteryBN N1:52:01+36:0213:42
3Tom LothianBK V2:03:36+47:3715:07
4Tony BryantEN Q2:35:39+1:19:4019:03
Fedor IskhakovBN Nmispunched
Dane WilmottNaroomadid not start
Jason RutkowskiGS Ndid not start
Wayne Gregsonduffydid not start

M40A

7 420 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bruce ArthurMF V53:377:13
2Richard MountstephensBF N55:49+2:127:31
3Jonathan McCombAL T56:22+2:457:35
4Andy HoggPO A57:29+3:527:44
5Jock DavisBF N57:32+3:557:45
6Angus SheddenSH N1:12:25+18:489:45
7Matt HackettWH N1:32:28+38:5112:27
8Dan JohnstonGS N1:52:17+58:4015:07
Hans EgefalkBG Vnot competing
Jason McCraeRR Adid not start

M45A

6 430 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Stephen CraigNC N40:516:21
2Eric MorrisBN N45:43+4:527:06
3Greg BarbourBF N45:55+5:047:08
4Scott SimsonNC N51:07+10:167:56
5Ruhi AfnanYA S51:35+10:448:01
6Blair TrewinYV V53:06+12:158:15
7Matthew StocksBS A53:50+12:598:22
8Shane TrotterNC N56:51+16:008:50
9Paul MarshBF N57:25+16:348:55
10Nathan GuinnessPO A1:00:35+19:449:25
11Peter AnnettsGO N1:01:07+20:169:30
12Brenton GrayUG Q1:02:58+22:079:47
13Felix TschumiSUI .1:03:53+23:029:56
14Davin FifieldRR A1:05:17+24:2610:09
15Rohan HyslopPO A1:08:30+27:3910:39
16Neil SimsonTF Q1:11:09+30:1811:03
17Greg WilsonBS A1:17:38+36:4712:04
18Greg LanePO A1:27:47+46:5613:39
19Wim de JongRR Q1:33:37+52:4614:33
20Peter MillerBS A1:38:50+57:5915:22
21Edward PlummerLO W1:48:13+1:07:2216:49
22Peter AntcliffBS A1:52:18+1:11:2717:27
Shane DoyleUR Nmispunched
John HavranekGO Nnot competing
Paul McClellanUR Nnot competing
Gary BuchanEU Vdid not start
John BakerEN Qdid not start
Finn MarslandWatsondid not start
Steve LeicesterBK Vdid not start
Morten PedersenPO Adid not start

M50A

6 180 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tony WoolfordBB N46:207:29
2Lance ReadUG Q54:34+8:148:49
3Kenneth McLeanEV T54:35+8:158:49
4Simon GeorgeBF N54:36+8:168:50
5John Shelton AgarAO A58:06+11:469:24
6Bruce BarnettBS A58:57+12:379:32
7Glenn BurgessNC N59:43+13:239:39
8Steve CooperYA S1:00:43+14:239:49
9Ian JonesUR N1:00:53+14:339:51
10Tony HillGO N1:02:21+16:0110:05
11Peter CharltonNC N1:02:25+16:0510:05
12Jemery DayAL T1:11:41+25:2111:35
13Andrew BrennanRR Q1:15:23+29:0312:11
14Michael WarltersUR N1:15:51+29:3112:16
15Chris AndersenBS A1:16:42+30:2212:24
16David JaffeMF V1:17:51+31:3112:35
17Simon AllenAL T1:22:36+36:1613:21
18Martin SteerDR V1:23:50+37:3013:33
19Don CherryBG V1:24:04+37:4413:36
20David GreenIK N1:27:34+41:1414:10
21Andrew CheffersWE A1:39:37+53:1716:07
22Jack LaingPO A1:40:46+54:2616:18
23John SpoonerPO A1:45:55+59:3517:08
24Sean SunleyAO A1:53:22+1:07:0218:20
25John BrayanGO N1:58:19+1:11:5919:08
26Martin KozmaBK V2:20:06+1:33:4622:40
27Ellis LeungGO N2:24:41+1:38:2123:24
Andy SimpsonBF Nmispunched
Graham AtkinsPO Amispunched
Hugh JorgensenRR Anot competing
Ari PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Jim GlaspoleNE Vdid not start
Michael BattagliaWR Tdid not start
Stephen GoggsRR Adid not start
Fergus FitzwaterMF Vdid not start

M55A

5 760 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Warren KeyMF V38:086:37
2Ian ProsserAO A41:24+3:167:11
3Jim RussellBG V44:44+6:367:45
4Geoff LawfordEU V46:07+7:598:00
5Robert VincentNC N46:53+8:458:08
6Graeme DawsonGO N53:31+15:239:17
7Tim HatleyBK V54:06+15:589:23
8Ross StewartBS A54:30+16:229:27
9Bjorn MellaNC N55:07+16:599:34
10Malcolm RobertsNC N56:15+18:079:45
11Geoff TodkillNC N59:08+21:0010:15
12Grant McDonaldAO A59:16+21:0810:17
13David PolandBS A59:33+21:2510:20
14Nick MelhuishPO A1:00:27+22:1910:29
15Michael BurtRR A1:06:38+28:3011:34
16Geoff PeelNC N1:06:46+28:3811:35
17David GeorgeTT S1:07:49+29:4111:46
18Jon GlanvillePO A1:09:09+31:0112:00
19Andrew Cumming ThomWE A1:11:06+32:5812:20
20Cormac McCarthyYV V1:12:09+34:0112:31
21Peter EffeneyUG Q1:12:13+34:0512:32
22Russell BlatchfordNC N1:13:23+35:1512:44
23Cliff HowardEN Q1:14:29+36:2112:55
24Martin EtheringtonPO A1:17:02+38:5413:22
25Bill ButlerAL T1:18:55+40:4713:42
26Felix BurkhardNT N1:22:38+44:3014:20
27Peter ThomasonBN N1:26:40+48:3215:02
28Larry WeissGO N1:30:37+52:2915:43
29Tony GarrPO A1:32:30+54:2216:03
30Trevor DimentTT S1:35:07+56:5916:30
31Dan RedfernGO N1:44:07+1:05:5918:04
32Bob MorganBN N2:01:33+1:23:2521:06
Andrew LumsdenBF Nmispunched
David JenkinsBS Amispunched
Gordon MuirEN Qmispunched
Carl DalheimMF Vdid not finish
Andrew SteerBG Vnot competing
Alex DaveyWR Ndid not start
Colin CurrieGO Ndid not start
Robert CrosatoRR Qdid not start
Phil WalkerPO Adid not start
Jim MackayUR Ndid not start

M60A

5 560 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Paul PacqueEV T45:338:11
2Ted van GeldermalsenYV V48:30+2:578:43
3Chris NorwoodEU V49:18+3:458:52
4Jeff DunnAL T53:24+7:519:36
5Russell BulmanYV V55:43+10:1010:01
6James LithgowGO N56:22+10:4910:08
7David MarshallAL T56:29+10:5610:09
8Melvyn CoxBN N56:35+11:0210:10
9Nicholas WilmottUR N59:30+13:5710:42
10Roch PrendergastEU V59:37+14:0410:43
11Ian DempseyNC N1:01:52+16:1911:07
12John ScownAO A1:03:05+17:3211:20
13Neil BarrBG V1:04:04+18:3111:31 Download route in GPX format
14Peter HassmenRR A1:06:08+20:3511:53
15Colin PriceCC N1:06:09+20:3611:53
16Alec WattNT N1:07:22+21:4912:06
17Bert ElsonAL T1:08:52+23:1912:23
18Mark PetrieSO Q1:09:00+23:2712:24
19Rick SteeleUR N1:09:27+23:5412:29
20Rudi LandsiedelNC N1:10:04+24:3112:36
21Richard RobinsonSO Q1:10:15+24:4212:38
21Don BarkerNT N1:10:15+24:4212:38
23Alan WattsNE V1:13:03+27:3013:08
24Geoff HudsonNE V1:13:56+28:2313:17
25Ian RathboneWR T1:15:22+29:4913:33
26John HardingPO A1:16:17+30:4413:43
27Stephen CollinsBK V1:18:15+32:4214:04
28Karl SpackmanBF N1:23:12+37:3914:57
29Paul PrudhoeCC N1:28:22+42:4915:53
30Ian FroudeIK N1:32:17+46:4416:35
31Matthew KingBK V1:36:23+50:5017:20
32Mark BesleyDR V1:43:23+57:5018:35
33John GavensBK V1:46:06+1:00:3319:04
34Johnny PetersenGO N2:01:45+1:16:1221:53
Ian CameronGO Nnot competing
Kerry BennettNC Ndid not start
Eric BakerNT Ndid not start
Nick DentCC Ndid not start

M65A

5 340 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Adrian UppillOH S52:039:44
2Robert PrestonNC N55:17+3:1410:21
3Steve FlickBN N56:08+4:0510:30
4Tony RadfordBG V56:44+4:4110:37
5Gordon WilsonBN N57:12+5:0910:42
6Greg HawthorneWR T57:22+5:1910:44
7Robert TuckerYA S59:57+7:5411:13
8Robert RapkinsEN Q1:00:20+8:1711:17
9Paul HoopmannTJ S1:01:31+9:2811:31
10Lindsay PenderAL T1:03:05+11:0211:48
11Greg ChatfieldUG Q1:03:26+11:2311:52
12Ian FletcherLO W1:03:49+11:4611:57
13Bob HawkinsNT N1:03:56+11:5311:58
14Rob SimmonsAW V1:05:51+13:4812:19
15Rob WestBO W1:05:57+13:5412:21
16Russell CreedTF Q1:07:04+15:0112:33
17John OliverWR N1:08:26+16:2312:48
18Robert LewinNC N1:08:51+16:4812:53
19Russell CandyKO W1:10:41+18:3813:14
20Peter DalwoodDR V1:11:06+19:0313:18
21Mike CalderAL T1:14:46+22:4314:00
22Ewen TempletonBK V1:17:46+25:4314:33
23Peter ShepherdIK N1:17:54+25:5114:35
24Charles BrownridgeBG V1:18:56+26:5314:46
25Martin BicevskisAL T1:19:19+27:1614:51
26Jim LeeNC N1:21:15+29:1215:12
27Jim ForbesGO N1:22:50+30:4715:30
28Richard MatthewsLO W1:24:10+32:0715:45
29Keith JayIK N1:27:08+35:0516:19
30Geoff WoodPO A1:31:13+39:1017:04
31Ron FrederickNE V1:33:22+41:1917:29
32Barry HartPO A1:52:38+1:00:3521:05
33Doug WilsonBB Q1:53:29+1:01:2621:15
Nick CollinsTA Zmispunched
Barry MooreNE Vdid not finish
Ross DukerGO Ndid not finish
Robert AllisonRR Anot competing
Hugh MooreRR Anot competing
Murray HannaBK Vdid not start
Tom SchultsUG Qdid not start
Vincent SinickasYV Vdid not start

M70A

4 880 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tim DentYV V47:189:41
2John Le CarpentierSH N51:13+3:5510:29
3Kjell StenstadvoldNOR .52:21+5:0310:43
4Jim MerchantGO N52:47+5:2910:48
5Terry BluettBN N53:50+6:3211:01
6Mike HoweLO W54:02+6:4411:04
7Phil DuftyBO W55:56+8:3811:27
8Ken BrownlieWO W57:25+10:0711:45
9Ron JunghansGO N58:54+11:3612:04
10Robert SmithTT S59:36+12:1812:12
11Trevor SauerSO Q59:40+12:2212:13
12Dick OgilvieUR N59:45+12:2712:14
13Alan ThompsonRR A1:06:06+18:4813:32
14John ChellewBG V1:06:38+19:2013:39
15John BrammallEV T1:07:49+20:3113:53
16Barry McCraeYV V1:07:53+20:3513:54
17Maurice AnkerNT N1:08:02+20:4413:56
18Eric WainwrightRR A1:10:42+23:2414:29
19James LaverAL T1:11:00+23:4214:32
20Dennis TrewinBS A1:11:52+24:3414:43
21David GoddardYV V1:16:27+29:0915:39
22Ken JacobsonGO N1:18:03+30:4515:59
23Dave LottyUR N1:18:18+31:0016:02
24Terry CavanaghAL T1:18:24+31:0616:03
25Robert MooreWR N1:18:52+31:3416:09
26Bill MonaghanPO A1:19:08+31:5016:12
27Kevin CurbyIK N1:20:19+33:0116:27
28Tony Tavner-CornerTF Q1:21:21+34:0316:40
29Wayne GriggsAL T1:28:00+40:4218:01
30Ross KellyAL T1:30:18+43:0018:30
31Tim CoxGO N1:31:48+44:3018:48
32Hugh CameronAW V1:34:29+47:1119:21
33John MeekingYV V1:43:15+55:5721:09
34John SuominenWE A1:44:28+57:1021:24
Kevin MaloneyNE Vmispunched
Kevin WilliamsWH Nmispunched
Ross BarrGO Nmispunched
Alex TarrYV Vnot competing
Tony SimpkinsLO Wdid not start
Keith CordwellTF Qdid not start
Leigh PrivettAW Vdid not start
Darryl ErbacherPO Adid not start

M75A

4 480 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter PrimeTK V49:5611:08
2Basil BaldwinGS N50:11+0:1511:12
3John HodsdonSH N59:22+9:2613:15
4Ted MulherinWH N59:28+9:3213:16
5John SuttonRR A1:02:06+12:1013:51
6Geoffrey DabbBS A1:06:20+16:2414:48
7Peter KreminskiWA S1:12:03+22:0716:04
8Frank TomasWA S1:14:16+24:2016:34
9Graham GalbraithBN N1:16:05+26:0916:58
10Gordon QuantockWE A1:18:38+28:4217:33
11Ken MooreTK V1:20:39+30:4318:00
12Robert MouattRR A1:26:25+36:2919:17
13Barry SampsonYV V1:26:36+36:4019:19
14Peter MeyerSH N1:33:25+43:2920:51
15Peter CuttenWA S1:34:34+44:3821:06
16Brian ClelandUR N1:45:32+55:3623:33
Neville CobboldUG Qdid not start
Stuart LaneOH Sdid not start

M80A

3 850 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Clive PopeUG Q54:0614:03
2Pauli PiiroinenBS A58:06+4:0015:05
3Barry HanlonWH N1:22:39+28:3321:28
4Robin SimsonTF Q1:29:59+35:5323:22
5Eino MeuronenBS A1:54:49+1:00:4329:49
6John DempsterYV V2:16:44+1:22:3835:30

M85A

2 940 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kevin PaineBS A1:11:3624:21
2Graeme CadmanYV V1:21:14+9:3827:37
3Neil SchaferGO N2:05:09+53:3342:34

M90A

2 940 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hermann WehnerWE A1:27:2729:44

W21A

6 180 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Brook MartinGO N1:10:0311:20
2Kaitlin RadstaakNC N1:12:16+2:1311:41
3Clare MurphyUR N1:12:48+2:4511:46
4Alitia DougallBN N1:13:25+3:2211:52
5Moira KufferAO A1:13:58+3:5511:58
6Jenna LinehanRR A1:21:15+11:1213:08
Clare WilliamsNC Nmispunched
Shea-Cara HammondBS Anot competing

W21AS

5 560 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ainsley ScottAL T1:00:0410:48
2Jasmine ElsonAO A1:13:07+13:0313:09
3Sonia LawrieAL T1:30:11+30:0716:13
4Florence GirardinSUI .2:04:27+1:04:2322:22
Phoebe DentCC Ndid not finish
Bec ButlerAL Tdid not start
Clare BakerMF Vdid not start

W10

2 370 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erika EnderbyNC N21:088:55
2Milla KeyMF V21:42+0:349:09
3Luca Talbot-HoggPO A23:12+2:049:47
4Sophie ArthurMF V23:25+2:179:52
5Mali BrennanRR Q25:31+4:2310:45
Ingrid Shelton AgarAO Adid not start

W12A

2 880 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mikayla EnderbyNC N26:099:04
2Justine HobsonBS A26:30+0:219:12
3Natalie MillerBS A26:32+0:239:12
4Nea ShinglerBF N28:15+2:069:48
5Evie JohnstonGS N29:44+3:3510:19
6Zali McCombAL T31:18+5:0910:52
7Emma CatesYV V32:49+6:4011:23
8Louise BarbourBF N36:00+9:5112:30
9Ana PenckYA S40:21+14:1214:00
Julia BarbourBF Nmispunched
Claire AdamsBK Vmispunched
Katya StukovaWH Nmispunched
Elizabeth AndersenBS Anot competing
Sara GarbelliniEN Qdid not start

W14A

3 470 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Joanna GeorgeTT S26:087:31
2Ella CuthbertBS A27:29+1:217:55
3Zoe MelhuishPO A28:37+2:298:14
4Abigail GeorgeTT S28:49+2:418:18
5Julia GannonRR Q31:19+5:119:01
6Mikaela GrayUG Q32:10+6:029:16
7Sophie JonesUR N34:35+8:279:57
8Rani BrennanRR Q41:28+15:2011:57
9Nina GannonRR Q42:12+16:0412:09
10Riley LanePO A42:19+16:1112:11
11Eleanor McLeanEV T42:57+16:4912:22
12Tamara NeedhamRR A43:40+17:3212:35
13Laura de JongRR Q47:24+21:1613:39
14Tiia MarshBF N48:51+22:4314:04
15Ellen CurrieGO N51:44+25:3614:54
16Teagan GuinnessPO A59:01+32:5317:00
17Caitlyn SteerBG V1:00:08+34:0017:19
18Serena DoyleUR N1:01:51+35:4317:49

W16A

4 930 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Laurel GannonRR Q1:00:1912:14
2Miho YamazakiWE A1:03:37+3:1812:54
3Sarah LimTJ S1:05:26+5:0713:16
4Claire BurgessNC N1:05:41+5:2213:19
5Lily McFarlaneBO W1:17:15+16:5615:40
6Ellie de JongRR Q1:18:03+17:4415:49
7Michaela MaynardBO W1:21:56+21:3716:37
8Meredith NormanTJ S1:22:45+22:2616:47
9Karina CherryBG V1:31:41+31:2218:35
10Joanna HillGO N1:42:33+42:1420:48
Heather LanePO Amispunched
Maia von BaumgartenYA Sdid not finish
Emma KelseyYA Sdid not finish
Rebecca KennedyWP Ndid not start

W20A

4 930 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Heather BurridgeUG Q1:04:5613:10

W35A

6 180 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Clare LonerganBS A1:14:2912:03
2Melissa GangemiYV V1:18:32+4:0312:42
3Ruth SheddenSH N1:20:15+5:4612:59
4Danielle KoprivaUR N1:36:59+22:3015:41
Carolyn HauptGO Nmispunched
Ruth GilbettNC Ndid not start

W40A

6 180 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Allison JonesRR A54:178:47
2Tracy MarshBF N57:08+2:519:14
3Cathy HoggPO A58:11+3:549:24
4Belinda AllisonRR A58:24+4:079:26
5Emily WalterACT A59:45+5:289:40
6Meredith GrayUG Q1:00:20+6:039:45
7Anna FitzgeraldGS N1:09:48+15:3111:17
8Anna HyslopPO A1:20:42+26:2513:03
9Tamsin BarnesRR Q1:39:02+44:4516:01
Natalie SmithPO Adid not start

W45A

5 760 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jennifer EnderbyNC N53:159:14
2Barbara HillGO N57:51+4:3610:02
3Linda SestaUR N58:28+5:1310:09
4Alison InglisBS A1:07:11+13:5611:39
5Margaret JonesUR N1:13:21+20:0612:44
6Karen Wild-AllenAL T1:14:43+21:2812:58
7Tania KennedyGO N1:18:22+25:0713:36 Download route in GPX format
8Margaret PeelNC N1:28:43+35:2815:24
9Susan GeorgeTT S1:49:10+55:5518:57
10Helen OCallaghanBB N2:15:54+1:22:3923:35
Cathy McCombAL Tmispunched
Martina CraigNC Nmispunched
Sally McClellanUR Nnot competing
Anita ScherrerBS Anot competing

W50A

5 560 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Su Yan TayUG Q54:469:51
2Toni BrownBS A57:38+2:5210:21
3Nicola DalheimMF V59:16+4:3010:39
4Paula ShinglerBF N1:00:20+5:3410:51
5Wendy ReadUG Q1:02:53+8:0711:18
6Carolyn MatthewsNC N1:07:18+12:3212:06
7Ana HercegPO A1:09:32+14:4612:30
8Gayle QuantockNC N1:09:45+14:5912:32
9Monika BinderPO A1:10:14+15:2812:37
10Christine MarshallAL T1:10:42+15:5612:42
11Joanna ParrBF N1:18:59+24:1314:12
12Andrea SchiwyAL T1:31:13+36:2716:24
13Sue GarrPO A1:40:27+45:4118:03
14Airdrie LongGO N1:50:37+55:5119:53
15Plaxy PurichTE S2:29:29+1:34:4326:53
Erica DimentTT Smispunched
Janine SteerDR Vmispunched
Karen BlatchfordNC Nmispunched
Julie SunleyAO Adid not finish
Elaine BennettNC Ndid not start
Donelda NilesEV Tdid not start
Jennifer CrockartBF Ndid not start
Josie YeatmanNE Vdid not start

W55A

4 930 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anthea FeaverLO W50:4210:17
2Carolyn JacksonMF V52:47+2:0510:42
3Debbie DaveyWR N56:18+5:3611:25
4Felicity CrosatoRR Q1:01:38+10:5612:30
5Christine BrownEV T1:01:53+11:1112:33
6Julie FlynnBG V1:02:12+11:3012:36
7Carol HardingBS A1:10:51+20:0914:22
8Margi FreemantleYV V1:15:44+25:0215:21
9Mary McDonaldAO A1:19:04+28:2216:02
10Prue DobbinBK V1:19:43+29:0116:10
11Kathy PetrieSO Q1:21:26+30:4416:31
12Sally WayteAL T1:21:42+31:0016:34
13Sarah GarnettUR N1:26:59+36:1717:38
14Juliana de NooyUG Q1:29:11+38:2918:05
15Liz BourneBB Q1:30:37+39:5518:22
16Jane SayeAO A1:51:29+1:00:4722:36
17Suzanne OCallaghanBK V1:55:42+1:05:0023:28
Margaret WilmottUR Nmispunched
Elaine MurdochGO Nmispunched
Karin HefftnerGO Nmispunched
Liz ButlerAL Tdid not start

W60A

4 880 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny BourneEU V44:589:12
2Sue KeyMF V52:18+7:2010:43
3Lynn DabbsWH N52:22+7:2410:43
4Carol BrownlieWO W52:49+7:5110:49
5Robin UppillOH S53:45+8:4711:00
6Hilary WoodCC N57:32+12:3411:47
7Jan SargoodUR N1:00:48+15:5012:27
8Jacquie RandUG Q1:01:43+16:4512:38
9Ann ScownAO A1:03:33+18:3513:01
10Annie SandersonTA Z1:04:39+19:4113:14
11Debbie ByersBF N1:05:22+20:2413:23
12Jan HardyAL T1:14:01+29:0315:10
13Robyn PallasCC N1:16:49+31:5115:44
14Barbara MartinPO A1:21:07+36:0916:37
15Heather LeslieBK V1:22:59+38:0117:00
16Johanna Tavner-CornerTF Q1:23:30+38:3217:06
17Lynda RapkinsEN Q1:25:38+40:4017:32
18Julia PrudhoeCC N1:25:53+40:5517:35
19Jane CalderAL T1:38:52+53:5420:15
20Helen PostWO W1:45:37+1:00:3921:38
21Christine FranklinTJ S1:59:44+1:14:4624:32
22Jenelle TempletonNE V2:56:13+2:11:1536:06
Susan KurrleGO Nnot competing
Jennifer BinnsLO Wdid not start
Anne WilsonBB Qdid not start

W65A

4 480 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Toy MartinNC N57:5712:56
2Christine SinickasYV V1:02:15+4:1813:53
3Alison RadfordBG V1:02:46+4:4914:00
4Jitka KoprivaNSW N1:03:39+5:4214:12
5Debbie GaleEV T1:04:05+6:0814:18
6Carol JacobsonGO N1:04:42+6:4514:26
7Joan SheldonUG Q1:11:45+13:4816:00
8Barbara TassellAL T1:16:25+18:2817:03
9Val HodsdonSH N1:16:50+18:5317:09
10Judy AllisonRR A1:17:07+19:1017:12
11Janet BushAL T1:17:49+19:5217:22
12Maureen TrotterNC N1:18:10+20:1317:26
13Janet KingBK V1:26:43+28:4619:21
14Kerryne JonesRR A1:26:48+28:5119:22
15Pamela KingDR V1:27:26+29:2919:30
16Pam PrimeTK V1:29:59+32:0220:05
17Lois WestBO W1:33:29+35:3220:52
18Mary Jane MahonyUR N2:02:29+1:04:3227:20
19Coral DowBS A2:03:46+1:05:4927:37
20Pauline MooreWR N2:07:10+1:09:1328:23
21Jan CandyKO W2:32:12+1:34:1533:58
Valerie BarkerBS Amispunched
Libby MeekingYV Vmispunched
Schon HudsonNE Vmispunched

W70A

3 850 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny HawkinsBS A54:1914:06
2Ann BaylisRR A58:50+4:3115:16
3Ruth GoddardYV V59:23+5:0415:25
4Janet FletcherLO W1:00:34+6:1515:43
5Jean BaldwinGS N1:02:53+8:3416:20
6Penny DuftyBO W1:04:59+10:4016:52
7Janet TarrYV V1:15:15+20:5619:32
8Sally SalierAL T1:15:33+21:1419:37
9Helena GriggsAL T1:25:28+31:0922:11
10Sandra HoggPO A1:31:37+37:1823:47
11Toni FrankBO W1:34:01+39:4224:25
12Bryony CoxGO N1:34:52+40:3324:38
13Belinda DaleYV V1:37:38+43:1925:21
14Carolyn ChalmersNC N1:44:40+50:2127:11
15Judi HerkesBK V2:04:11+1:09:5232:15
16Valerie BrammallEV T2:48:08+1:53:4943:40
Jan MooreTK Vdid not finish
Ann SuttonRR Adid not finish
Christine CordwellTF Qdid not start

W75A

3 850 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Barbara PopeUG Q1:33:0424:10
2Christa SchaferGO N1:42:22+9:1826:35
3Janet MorrisWH N1:42:27+9:2326:36
Mary HawthorneWR Tmispunched
Helen AlexanderBK Vmispunched

W80A

2 940 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maureen OgilvieUR N1:16:3426:02

W85A

2 940 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sue HealyNE V1:47:0536:25

M35AS

5 760 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alan KufferAO A1:01:2610:39
2Dmitry StukovWH N1:26:38+25:1215:02
3Shane JenkinsNC N1:36:47+35:2116:48
James ScottAL Tmispunched
Damien EnderbyNC Ndid not finish

M45AS

4 880 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matthias BoosSUI .58:2911:59
2Neil GannonRR Q1:04:37+6:0813:14
3Andrew JohnsonBS A1:12:33+14:0414:52
4John CarberryNE V1:19:12+20:4316:13
5Ian JessupGO N1:24:29+26:0017:18
Robert BradleyWH Ndid not start
Greg CatesYV Vdid not start

M55AS

4 480 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter MayNT N46:0410:16
2Dirk NankervisEV T49:49+3:4511:07
3Michael DowlingWR T49:55+3:5111:08
4Garry StewartSH N54:21+8:1712:07
5Bill VandendoolMF V54:33+8:2912:10
6Tom de JonghBS A57:26+11:2212:49
7Peter OrrNC N59:08+13:0413:11
8Philip BurrillBB Q1:02:24+16:2013:55
9Robert SprySH N1:11:43+25:3916:00
10Peter BerkholzNC N1:15:22+29:1816:49
11Aylwin LimTJ S1:23:45+37:4118:41
12Geoff AdamsBK V1:26:44+40:4019:21
Peter NewtonNC Nmispunched
Dean GingellGO Ndid not start
Michael HalmyBN Ndid not start
Ron PallasUR Ndid not start
Keith RichardsonUR Ndid not start

M65AS

3 850 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jeff CarberryIK N1:12:5018:55
2Alan SargeantBS A1:18:29+5:3920:23
3Dennis SparlingGO N1:25:00+12:1022:04
4John SuchOH S1:50:42+37:5228:45
5Henk DeJongBK V1:56:10+43:2030:10
6Colin MorgansYV V1:57:54+45:0430:37
Bjarne PedersenDEN .did not start
Peter YeatesDR Vdid not start

W35AS

4 880 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Fern HillyardWA S1:05:0213:19
2Anne ArthurMF V1:11:20+6:1814:37
3Saacha DonaldsonBF N1:19:21+14:1916:15
4Shannan ForrestPO A1:50:00+44:5822:32
Caroline JenkinsNC Nnot competing
Wendy BrooksSH Ndid not start

W45AS

4 480 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alexa TroedsonBF N43:419:45
2Sue HancockWR T44:13+0:329:52
3Sibylle BoosSUI .45:05+1:2410:03
4Susannah KingMF V50:15+6:3411:12
5Frances PowellUG Q56:34+12:5312:37
6Salme FullerIK N59:57+16:1613:22
7Chris StocksBS A1:02:33+18:5213:57
8Vanessa FreemanBF N1:07:28+23:4715:03
9Alex GannonRR Q1:09:29+25:4815:30
10Jane FullerTT S1:11:39+27:5815:59
11Coreen MaynardBO W1:13:53+30:1216:29
12Kathryn TarrYV V1:15:06+31:2516:45
13Michelle MartinWO W1:16:40+32:5917:06
14Sally DevenishWP N1:23:08+39:2718:33
15Nicola NyghBF N1:25:27+41:4619:04
16Sharon BurgessNC N1:33:02+49:2120:45
17Barbara DawsonGO N1:33:43+50:0220:55
18Diana CharltonNC N1:40:15+56:3422:22
Edith GrayAO Adid not start
Nicole DavisLO Wdid not start
Jodie EvansPO Adid not start
Dayle GreenIK Ndid not start

W55AS

3 850 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maria OrrNC N58:1615:08
2Lisa LampeUR N1:00:15+1:5915:38
3Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V1:03:24+5:0816:28
4Marion BurrillBB Q1:03:25+5:0916:28
5Jane WattNT N1:06:47+8:3117:20
6Sandra StewartSH N1:09:31+11:1518:03
7Gayle ShepherdUR N1:20:59+22:4321:02
8Pat MiethkePO A1:26:22+28:0622:25
9Edwina MulhearnRR A1:27:34+29:1822:44
10Jill WalkerPO A1:28:32+30:1622:59
11Jennifer LindleyNE V1:31:54+33:3823:52
12Sue FroudeIK N1:36:58+38:4225:11
13Maureen FitzpatrickWH N1:41:49+43:3326:26
14Julie MannIK N1:43:22+45:0626:50
15Judy PrendergastEU V1:45:59+47:4327:31
16Elizabeth HatleyBK V2:15:14+1:16:5835:07

W65AS

2 940 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Judith HayTF Q49:1316:44
2Kathy LileyYV V56:54+7:4119:21
3Barbara McCraeYV V1:04:57+15:4422:05
4Jackie DempsterYV V1:09:00+19:4723:28
5Cheryl BluettBN N1:11:47+22:3424:24
6Dianne ShaldersAR V1:51:29+1:02:1637:55
Barbara JunghansGO Ndid not start
Ilze YeatesDR Vdid not start

MJuniorB

4 840 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tenzing JohnsonBS A1:16:5915:54
2Kade MavroudisWR N1:34:42+17:4319:33
3Alex StukovWH N2:15:56+58:5728:05
Harry GibbsGJ Anot competing
Jakob DoyleUR Ndid not start
Angus LeungGO Ndid not start
Oliver GingellGO Ndid not start

MOpenB

4 840 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Daniel Del DotBS A48:039:55
2James BurgessBrisbane1:05:55+17:5213:37
3Mark JillardKaleen 1:12:07+24:0414:54
4Merv BendleDR V1:17:04+29:0115:55
5Ian BilmonUR N1:20:59+32:5616:43
6Osama AliVIC V1:39:15+51:1220:30
7Conor BendleAO A1:55:22+1:07:1923:50
Andrew HobsonBS Anot competing
Michael LloydUR Nnot competing
Hamish MackieBF Nnot competing
Michael HanrattyGO Ndid not start
Andrew GilbettNC Ndid not start

WJuniorB

3 470 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pia CunninghamBS A51:0914:44
2Ellen JohnsonBS A58:30+7:2116:51
3Clare JessupGO N1:12:53+21:4421:00
Hannah BillettWR Nnot competing
Maree DoyleUR Ndid not start
Zara DoyleUR Ndid not start

WOpenB

3 470 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kate GavensBK V40:0911:34
2Jane BarnettBS A43:21+3:1212:29
3Lucy MackieBF N54:12+14:0315:37
4Amanda MackieBF N55:52+15:4316:05
5Alison BryantEN Q58:43+18:3416:55
6Stephanie SherlockBF N1:01:11+21:0217:37
7Petrina ShiptonAW V1:05:53+25:4418:59
8Samantha MellaNC N1:15:17+35:0821:41
9Mariann FossumBK V1:17:23+37:1422:18
10Carol SuchOH S1:22:33+42:2423:47
11Jocelyn WattsYV V1:24:55+44:4624:28
12Hind NeedhamRR A1:29:15+49:0625:43
13Leone CarberryNE V1:32:06+51:5726:32
14Chris BendleDR V1:38:30+58:2128:23
15Kath OliverWR N2:06:35+1:26:2636:28
16Kim NankervisEV T2:22:39+1:42:3041:06
Jo HobsonBS Anot competing
Kelly CandyAO Adid not start
Natalia BeliakovaBF Ndid not start

M/WJunEasy

2 880 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Cam BurnettBF N26:309:12
2Lachlan SherlockBF N39:32+13:0213:43
3Oliver McFarlaneBF N42:47+16:1714:51
4Will BurnettBF N48:01+21:3116:40
5Daniel SherlockBF N51:17+24:4717:48
Alex BurnettBF Nmispunched
Henry RutkowskiGS Ndid not start

M/WJunVeryEasy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Victoria Sherlock- -not competing

M/WOpenEasy

2 880 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Manuela ZuberSUI .27:449:37
2Sharon McFarlaneBO W29:53+2:0910:22
3Linda BurridgeUG Q38:56+11:1213:31
4Isabella BurridgeUG Q54:41+26:5718:59
5Carol MorgansYV V1:12:50+45:0625:17
Lisa de JongRR Qmispunched
Kaye HartIK Ndid not finish
Philippe DonnadieuIK Nnot competing

M/WOpenVeryEasy

2 370 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Nicki BurnettBF Ndid not finish
Robin DonnadieuIK Nnot competing

M/W10Novice

2 370 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rebecca CraigNC N22:299:29
2Alton FreemanBF N23:51+1:2210:03
3Alex WoolfordBB N25:32+3:0310:46
4Miles BryantEN Q25:48+3:1910:53
5Kari MarshBF N34:49+12:2014:41
6Lyra SimpsonBF N36:38+14:0915:27
7Ella HoggPO A36:45+14:1615:30
8Ariadna IskhakovaBN N40:04+17:3516:54
9Amy DuftyBO W40:11+17:4216:57
10Katy HoggPO A41:45+19:1617:36
11Rory SheddenSH N43:17+20:4818:15
12Callum BryantEN Q49:38+27:0920:56
13Hannah AdamsBK V1:00:23+37:5425:28
Peter AndersenBS Anot competing
Maggie MackayUR Ndid not start

RedEOD

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Pete Sheldon- -40:27
2Peter Baldwin- -46:27+6:00
3Johann Burgess- -49:09+8:42
4Martin Wehner- -52:54+12:27
5Matthew Purcell- -1:06:53+26:26
6Rowan Ramamurthy- -1:09:59+29:32
7Rebecca Jaffe- -1:16:37+36:10
8Ian Grivell- -1:30:14+49:47
9Ross Kerr- -1:41:14+1:00:47
10Hannah Bragg- -1:52:18+1:11:51
11Stephen & Maryam Howe- -1:54:10+1:13:43
12Simone Edwards- -1:55:29+1:15:02
13Aldo Sesta- -3:13:52+2:33:25
Peter Baldwin- -not competing
Johann Burgess- -not competing
Johann Burgess- -not competing
Linda / Bram Gregory / Slaumaen- -not competing
Ian Grivell- -not competing
Susanne Harryson- -not competing
Melissa Havranek- -not competing
Sam Havranek- -not competing
Gillian Helyar- -not competing
Susan Helyar- -not competing
Tricia Helyar- -not competing
Lynda Hewson- -not competing
Rebecca Jaffe- -not competing
Adam Kreminski- -not competing
Pete Lyon- -not competing
Andrew MacDonald- -not competing
Pat Miethte- -not competing
James Mitchell- -not competing
James Mitchell- -not competing
Georgia Parsons- -not competing
Mark Parsons- -not competing
Jen Ramamurthy- -not competing
Jessica Ramamurthy- -not competing
Rowan Ramamurthy- -not competing
Rowan Ramamurthy- -not competing
Siegfried Ritter- -not competing
Siegried Ritter- -not competing
Pete Sheldon- -not competing
James Southwell- -not competing
James Southwell- -not competing
Janelle Stevenson- -not competing

OrangeEOD

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Connor Obrien- -33:27
2Riley Martin- -38:00+4:33
3Amanda Billett- -56:56+23:29
4Jo Hobson- -57:29+24:02
5Tricia Helyar- -1:08:22+34:55
6Jen Ramamurthy- -1:24:19+50:52
7Susan Helyar- -1:24:20+50:53
8Linda / Bram Gregory / Slagmolen- -1:24:59+51:32
9Stella Morton- -1:26:00+52:33
10Jessica Ramamurthy- -1:26:01+52:34
11Rosemarie Edwards- -1:34:00+1:00:33
12Kerrin Davis- -1:47:23+1:13:56
13John Cooper- -2:08:09+1:34:42
Sundar Ramamurthy- -mispunched
Peter Baldwin- -not competing
Elizabeth Bicevskis- -not competing
Uorna Brennan- -not competing
John Cooper- -not competing
Kerrin Davis- -not competing
Elizabeth Dunbar- -not competing
Ian Elz- -not competing
Jacqui Gleeson- -not competing
Linda / Bram Gregory / Slagmolen- -not competing
Sam Havranek- -not competing
Cathy Jones- -not competing
Riley Martin- -not competing
Riley Martin- -not competing
Lisa Masters- -not competing
Len Minty- -not competing
Samuel Morris- -not competing
Alison Wilkinson- -not competing
Cameron Will- -not competing

GreenEOD

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Joseph Garbellini- -30:33
2Micki Wilkinson- -37:50+7:17
3Oliver Delafene- -46:12+15:39
4Erica Lejins- -54:50+24:17
5Kees Boerjma- -58:56+28:23
6Brady Kopriva- -1:08:04+37:31
7Victoria Streloch- -1:13:07+42:34
Connor Martin- -mispunched
Josie Slagmolen- -mispunched
Elizabeth Bicevskis- -not competing
Judy Bowe- -not competing
Hamish Canestrari- -not competing
Helen Collins- -not competing
Oliver Delafene- -not competing
Ben Havranek- -not competing
Ben Havranek- -not competing
Gillian Helyar- -not competing
Keith Helyar- -not competing
Robin Hodda- -not competing
Connor Martin- -not competing
Connor Martin- -not competing
Abigail McGhee- -not competing
Will & Ava Meyer- -not competing
Will & Ava Meyer- -not competing
Abigail Mighee- -not competing
Samuel Morris- -not competing
Jen Ramamurthy- -not competing
Sundar Ramamurthy- -not competing
Henry Rutlowski- -not competing
Jiana Shen- -not competing
Josie Slagmolen- -not competing
Mechelle Swanepoel- -not competing
Alison Wilkinson- -not competing
Michaela Wilkinson- -not competing
Michaela Wilkinson- -not competing
Paul Galbellpui- -did not start

Hard1

108 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Ruhi AfnanYA Snot competing
Joshua AllenAL Tnot competing
Simon AllenAL Tnot competing
Chris AndersenBS Anot competing
Peter AntcliffBS Anot competing
Graham AtkinsPO Anot competing
James BailieMC Anot competing
John BakerEN Qnot competing
Greg BarbourBF Nnot competing
Bruce BarnettBS Anot competing
Florian BenzStirlingnot competing
Russell BlatchfordNC Nnot competing
Andrew BrennanRR Qnot competing
Glenn BurgessNC Nnot competing
Bill ButlerAL Tnot competing
Mike CalderAL Tnot competing
Bronwyn CalverBS Anot competing
Scott CashmereBS Anot competing
Matthew CohenAL Tnot competing
Stephen CollinsBK Vnot competing
Steve CooperYA Snot competing
Stephen CraigNC Nnot competing
Russell CreedTF Qnot competing
Duncan CurrieGO Nnot competing
Carl DalheimMF Vnot competing
Nicola DalheimMF Vnot competing
Ian DaltonKO Wnot competing
Alex DaveyWR Nnot competing
Daniel Del DotBS Anot competing
Nick DentCC Nnot competing
Jeff DunnAL Tnot competing
Peter EffeneyUG Qnot competing
Bert ElsonAL Tnot competing
Damien EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Martin EtheringtonPO Anot competing
Robert FisherPO Anot competing
Fergus FitzwaterMF Vnot competing
Mark FreemanBF Nnot competing
Melissa GangemiYV Vnot competing
Thomas GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Tony GarrPO Anot competing
Alastair GeorgeBF Nnot competing
Andrew GilbettNC Nnot competing
Ruth GilbettNC Nnot competing
Jon GlanvillePO Anot competing
Nathan GuinnessPO Anot competing
Shea-Cara HammondBS Anot competing
Murray HannaBK Vnot competing
Karin HefftnerGO Nnot competing
Fern HillyardWA Snot competing
Tyson HillyardWA Snot competing
Andrew HobsonBS Anot competing
Cliff HowardEN Qnot competing
Lachlan HowardEN Qnot competing
Geoff HudsonNE Vnot competing
Fedor IskhakovBN Nnot competing
David JaffeMF Vnot competing
David JenkinsBS Anot competing
Shane JenkinsNC Nnot competing
Andrew JohnsonBS Anot competing
Ian JonesUR Nnot competing
Alex KennedyGO Nnot competing
Andrew KennedyWA Snot competing
Jamie KennedyGO Nnot competing
Martin KozmaBK Vnot competing
Greg LanePO Anot competing
Geoff LawfordEU Vnot competing
Finn MarslandWatsonnot competing
Paul McClellanUR Nnot competing
David McGheeBN Nnot competing
Kenneth McLeanEV Tnot competing
Patrick MillerBS Anot competing
Peter MillerBS Anot competing
Tristan MillerBS Anot competing
Alexander OrrNC Nnot competing
Paul PacqueEV Tnot competing
Mark PetrieSO Qnot competing
Ari PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Christian PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Edward PlummerLO Wnot competing
David PolandBS Anot competing
Roch PrendergastEU Vnot competing
Gareth ProsserWatsonnot competing
Paul PrudhoeCC Nnot competing
Plaxy PurichTE Snot competing
Tony RadfordBG Vnot competing
Lance ReadUG Qnot competing
Wendy ReadUG Qnot competing
Siegfried Ritter- -not competing
Malcolm RobertsNC Nnot competing
Richard RobinsonSO Qnot competing
Angus SheddenSH Nnot competing
John Shelton AgarAO Anot competing
Mark ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Andrew ShiptonAW Vnot competing
Neil SimsonTF Qnot competing
Scott SimsonNC Nnot competing
Darren SlatteryBN Nnot competing
John SpoonerPO Anot competing
Ross StewartBS Anot competing
Sean SunleyAO Anot competing
Geoff TodkillNC Nnot competing
Shane TrotterNC Nnot competing
Ted van GeldermalsenYV Vnot competing
Tim WardropYV Vnot competing
Geoff WoodPO Anot competing
Tony WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Jose ZapataCC Nnot competing

Hard2

194 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Geoff AdamsBK Vnot competing
Judy AllisonRR Anot competing
Peter AnnettsGO Nnot competing
Mason ArthurMF Vnot competing
Ingrid BaadeUG Qnot competing
Basil BaldwinGS Nnot competing
Jean BaldwinGS Nnot competing
Valerie BarkerBS Anot competing
Tamsin BarnesRR Qnot competing
Ross BarrGO Nnot competing
Natalia BeliakovaBF Nnot competing
Peter BerkholzNC Nnot competing
Mark BesleyDR Vnot competing
Martin BicevskisAL Tnot competing
Ian BilmonUR Nnot competing
Monika BinderPO Anot competing
Jennifer BinnsLO Wnot competing
Karen BlatchfordNC Nnot competing
Jenny BourneEU Vnot competing
Liz BourneBB Qnot competing
Hannah Bragg- -not competing
Christine BrownEV Tnot competing
Carol BrownlieWO Wnot competing
Ken BrownlieWO Wnot competing
Claire BurgessNC Nnot competing
Johann Burgess- -not competing
Michael BurtRR Anot competing
Liz ButlerAL Tnot competing
Debbie ByersBF Nnot competing
Jane CalderAL Tnot competing
Brian ClelandUR Nnot competing
Nick CollinsTA Znot competing
Simon Copland- -not competing
Alvin CraigNC Nnot competing
Felicity CrosatoRR Qnot competing
Robert CrosatoRR Qnot competing
Andrew Cumming ThomWE Anot competing
Kevin CurbyIK Nnot competing
Colin CurrieGO Nnot competing
Ellen CurrieGO Nnot competing
Ella CuthbertBS Anot competing
Peter DalwoodDR Vnot competing
Debbie DaveyWR Nnot competing
Nicole DavisLO Wnot competing
Graeme DawsonGO Nnot competing
Ellie de JongRR Qnot competing
Wim de JongRR Qnot competing
Juliana de NooyUG Qnot competing
Erica DimentTT Snot competing
Trevor DimentTT Snot competing
Prue DobbinBK Vnot competing
Alitia DougallBN Nnot competing
Penny DuftyBO Wnot competing
Phil DuftyBO Wnot competing
Simone EdwardsWE Anot competing
Hans Egefalk- -not competing
Conrad ElsonAL Tnot competing
Anthea FeaverLO Wnot competing
Helen FisherPO Anot competing
Ian FletcherLO Wnot competing
Shannan ForrestPO Anot competing
Vanessa FreemanBF Nnot competing
Margi FreemantleYV Vnot competing
Joseph GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Samuel GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
David George- -not competing
Simon GeorgeBF Nnot competing
Hugh GingellGO Nnot competing
Stephen GoggsRR Anot competing
Edith GrayAO Anot competing
David GreenIK Nnot competing
Barry HanlonWH Nnot competing
Carol HardingBS Anot competing
John HardingPO Anot competing
Jan HardyAL Tnot competing
Barry HartPO Anot competing
Tim Hatley- -not competing
Bob HawkinsNT Nnot competing
Jenny HawkinsBS Anot competing
Ana HercegPO Anot competing
Judi HerkesBK Vnot competing
Barbara HillGO Nnot competing
Tony HillGO Nnot competing
Jo HobsonBS Anot competing
Cathy HoggPO Anot competing
Mike HoweLO Wnot competing
Schon HudsonNE Vnot competing
Anna HyslopPO Anot competing
Rohan HyslopPO Anot competing
Alison InglisBS Anot competing
Carolyn JacksonMF Vnot competing
Carol JacobsonGO Nnot competing
Ken JacobsonGO Nnot competing
Ian JessupGO Nnot competing
Margaret JonesUR Nnot competing
Sophie JonesUR Nnot competing
Hugh JorgensenRR Anot competing
Ron JunghansGO Nnot competing
Tom KennedyGO Nnot competing
Jensen KeyMF Vnot competing
Matthew KingBK Vnot competing
Pamela KingDR Vnot competing
Peter KreminskiWA Snot competing
Jack LaingPO Anot competing
Lisa LampeUR Nnot competing
Heather LanePO Anot competing
Toby LangBS Anot competing
Sonia LawrieAL Tnot competing
John Le CarpentierSH Nnot competing
Jim LeeNC Nnot competing
Ellis LeungGO Nnot competing
Aylwin LimTJ Snot competing
Sarah LimTJ Snot competing
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK Vnot competing
Airdrie LongGO Nnot competing
Dave LottyUR Nnot competing
Andrew LumsdenBF Nnot competing
Mary Jane MahonyUR Nnot competing
Barbara MartinPO Anot competing
Brook MartinGO Nnot competing
Connor Martin- -not competing
Carolyn MatthewsNC Nnot competing
Richard MatthewsLO Wnot competing
Peter MayNT Nnot competing
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGO Nnot competing
Brody McCarthyYV Vnot competing
Cormac McCarthyYV Vnot competing
Sally McClellanUR Nnot competing
Clyde McGheeBN Nnot competing
Nick MelhuishPO Anot competing
Zoe MelhuishPO Anot competing
Peter MeyerSH Nnot competing
Pat MiethkePO Anot competing
Pauline MooreWR Nnot competing
Robert MooreWR Nnot competing
Janet MorrisWH Nnot competing
Gordon MuirEN Qnot competing
Elaine MurdochGO Nnot competing
Clare MurphyUR Nnot competing
Dirk NankervisEV Tnot competing
Donelda NilesEV Tnot competing
Helen OCallaghanBB Nnot competing
Dick OgilvieUR Nnot competing
John OliverWR Nnot competing
Peter OrrNC Nnot competing
Geoff PeelNC Nnot competing
Margaret PeelNC Nnot competing
Ethan PenckYA Snot competing
Lindsay PenderAL Tnot competing
Johnny PetersenGO Nnot competing
Kathy PetrieSO Qnot competing
Noah PolandBS Anot competing
Helen PostWO Wnot competing
Frances PowellUG Qnot competing
Judy PrendergastEU Vnot competing
Ian ProsserAO Anot competing
Julia PrudhoeCC Nnot competing
Gayle QuantockNC Nnot competing
Anita ScherrerBS Anot competing
Linda SestaUR Nnot competing
Ruth SheddenSH Nnot competing
Ewan ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Paula ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Tony SimpkinsLO Wnot competing
Martin SteerDR Vnot competing
Chris StocksBS Anot competing
David StocksBS Anot competing
Matthew StocksBS Anot competing
Ryan StocksBS Anot competing
Julie SunleyAO Anot competing
Johanna Tavner-CornerTF Qnot competing
Tony Tavner-CornerTF Qnot competing
Ewen TempletonBK Vnot competing
Jenelle TempletonNE Vnot competing
Peter ThomasonBN Nnot competing
Frank TomasWA Snot competing
Maureen TrotterNC Nnot competing
Robin UppillOH Snot competing
Bill VandendoolMF Vnot competing
Eric WainwrightRR Anot competing
Emily WalterACT Anot competing
Sally WayteAL Tnot competing
Jennifer WebbAO Anot competing
Larry WeissGO Nnot competing
Rob WestBO Wnot competing
Brendan WilsonBS Anot competing
Gordon WilsonBN Nnot competing
Greg WilsonBS Anot competing
Joseph WilsonBS Anot competing
Hilary WoodCC Nnot competing
Oscar WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Miho YamazakiWE Anot competing
Ilze YeatesDR Vnot competing
Peter YeatesDR Vnot competing

Moderate

109 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Helen AlexanderBK Vnot competing
Anne ArthurMF Vnot competing
Jane BarnettBS Anot competing
Alex BattagliaWR Tnot competing
Michael BattagliaWR Tnot competing
John BrammallEV Tnot competing
Valerie BrammallEV Tnot competing
Rani BrennanRR Qnot competing
James BurgessBrisbanenot competing
Janet BushAL Tnot competing
Bryony CoxGO Nnot competing
Tim CoxGO Nnot competing
Pia CunninghamBS Anot competing
Henk DeJongBK Vnot competing
Jackie DempsterYV Vnot competing
John DempsterYV Vnot competing
Coral DowBS Anot competing
Rosemarie EdwardsWE Anot competing
Jodie EvansPO Anot competing
Scott & Ella Fegent- -not competing
Janet FletcherLO Wnot competing
Steve FlickBN Nnot competing
Ian FroudeIK Nnot competing
Sue FroudeIK Nnot competing
Jane Fuller- -not competing
John GavensBK Vnot competing
Lily & Simon Geach- -not competing
Abigail George- -not competing
Joanna George- -not competing
Susan George- -not competing
John & Carol Gibbins- -not competing
Dean GingellGO Nnot competing
Dayle GreenIK Nnot competing
Helena GriggsAL Tnot competing
Wayne GriggsAL Tnot competing
Michael HalmyBN Nnot competing
Sue Hancock- -not competing
Mike Hanratty- -not competing
Peter HassmenRR Anot competing
Elizabeth Hatley- -not competing
Judith HayTF Qnot competing
Gillian Helyar- -not competing
Keith & Susan Helyar- -not competing
Ben HobsonBS Anot competing
Stephen & Maryam How- -not competing
Angus Hudson- -not competing
Clare JessupGO Nnot competing
Mark JillardKaleen not competing
Ellen JohnsonBS Anot competing
Tenzing JohnsonBS Anot competing
Andrew KerrPO Anot competing
Janet KingBK Vnot competing
Rudi LandsiedelNC Nnot competing
James LaverAL Tnot competing
Heather LeslieBK Vnot competing
Angus LeungGO Nnot competing
Kathy LileyYV Vnot competing
Jennifer LindleyNE Vnot competing
James Lithgow- -not competing
Michael LloydUR Nnot competing
Kevin MaloneyNE Vnot competing
Riley Martin- -not competing
Toy MartinNC Nnot competing
Connor Marton- -not competing
Lisa/Mia Masters/Fegent- -not competing
Coreen MaynardBO Wnot competing
Michaela MaynardBO Wnot competing
Julie McAdoo- -not competing
Lily McFarlaneBO Wnot competing
Riley McFarlaneBO Wnot competing
Sam McKinney- -not competing
Steve McKinney- -not competing
John MeekingYV Vnot competing
Libby MeekingYV Vnot competing
Natalie MillerBS Anot competing
Barry MooreNE Vnot competing
Ken MooreTK Vnot competing
Steven Moore- -not competing
Colin MorgansYV Vnot competing
Ted MulherinWH Nnot competing
Hind NeedhamRR Anot competing
Tamara NeedhamRR Anot competing
Max Neve- -not competing
Suzanne OCallaghanBK Vnot competing
Robyn Pallas- -not competing
Mikkel Pedersen- -not competing
Bryn PiiroinenBS Anot competing
Max PlummerLO Wnot competing
Pam PrimeTK Vnot competing
Peter PrimeTK Vnot competing
Jen Ramamurthy- -not competing
Jessica Ramamurthy- -not competing
Rowan Ramamurthy- -not competing
Sundar Ramamurthy- -not competing
Henry Rutkowski- -not competing
Sally SalierAL Tnot competing
Annie SandersonTA Znot competing
Dianne ShaldersAR Vnot competing
Patrick Shelton AgarAO Anot competing
Petrina ShiptonAW Vnot competing
Robert SmithTT Snot competing
Robert SprySH Nnot competing
Janine SteerDR Vnot competing
Barbara TassellAL Tnot competing
Felix TschumiSUI .not competing
Amber Warren- -not competing
Lloyd Weaver- -not competing
Hermann WehnerWE Anot competing
Cameron Will- -not competing

Easy

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Claire AdamsBK Vnot competing
Hannah AdamsBK Vnot competing
Osama AliVIC Vnot competing
Elizabeth AndersenBS Anot competing
Peter AndersenBS Anot competing
Sophie ArthurMF Vnot competing
Torren ArthurMF Vnot competing
Julia BarbourBF Nnot competing
Louise BarbourBF Nnot competing
Mali BrennanRR Qnot competing
Sharon BurgessNC Nnot competing
Bec ButlerAL Tnot competing
Terry CavanaghAL Tnot competing
Martina CraigNC Nnot competing
Barbara DawsonGO Nnot competing
Laura de JongRR Qnot competing
Elye DentRR Anot competing
Phoebe DentCC Nnot competing
Liam DuftyBO Wnot competing
Erika EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Mikayla EnderbyNC Nnot competing
Thomas FisherPO Anot competing
Toni FrankBO Wnot competing
Oliver FreemanBF Nnot competing
Paul GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Sara GarbelliniEN Qnot competing
Aidan GuinnessPO Anot competing
Teagan GuinnessPO Anot competing
Joanna HillGO Nnot competing
Justine HobsonBS Anot competing
Tania KennedyGO Nnot competing Download route in GPX format
Milla KeyMF Vnot competing
Riley LanePO Anot competing
Sharon McFarlaneBO Wnot competing
Lorna McGheeBN Nnot competing
Eleanor McLeanEV Tnot competing
Carol MorgansYV Vnot competing
Kim NankervisEV Tnot competing
Maureen OgilvieUR Nnot competing
Maria OrrNC Nnot competing
Joanna ParrBF Nnot competing
Ana PenckYA Snot competing
Robert PrestonNC Nnot competing
Roy ProsserWatsonnot competing
Gordon QuantockWE Anot competing
Andrea SchiwyAL Tnot competing
Rory SheddenSH Nnot competing
Ingrid Shelton AgarAO Anot competing
Nea ShinglerBF Nnot competing
Robin SimsonTF Qnot competing
Janelle StevensonAO Anot competing
Rebekah SunleyAO Anot competing
Luca Talbot-HoggPO Anot competing
Makhaya Talbot-HoggPO Anot competing
Adrian UppillOH Snot competing
Isobel Walter- -not competing
Karen Wild-AllenAL Tnot competing
Alex WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Jamie WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Sam WoolfordBB Nnot competing
Manuela ZuberSUI .not competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.