Orienteering Australia

Official results for Nav Dash JFNP Tavern

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nav Dash JFNP Tavern
Organiser: Bibbulmun Orienteers
Date: Saturday 13 April 2013

Long

2 600 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henry McNultyLO.W16:306:20
2Steve FletcherWO.W17:56+1:266:53
3Craig DuftyBO.W19:22+2:527:26
4Ricky ThackrayBO.W19:31+3:017:30
5Paul Dowling 19:58+3:287:40
6Graham BraidKO.W20:24+3:547:50
7Andre MorkelLO.W23:08+6:388:53
8Kjell WintherLO.W23:53+7:239:11
9Andrew MartinWO.W23:57+7:279:12
10Oliver MartinWO.W25:54+9:249:57
11Ceri PassBO.W26:29+9:5910:11
12Ian FletcherLO.W27:56+11:2610:44
13Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering28:14+11:4410:51
14Matt WestwoodKO.W28:56+12:2611:07
15Adam BinksBO.W30:19+13:4911:39
16Elena WilliamsWO.W31:40+15:1012:10
17Mike SibbaldBO.W32:26+15:5612:28
18Lee HollidayBO.W32:37+16:0712:32
19Wayne HewittWO.W33:09+16:3912:45
20Bryan HardyWO.W33:14+16:4412:46
21Ron MarcusWO.W33:30+17:0012:53
22Alice MooreKO.W35:18+18:4813:34
23Robert BoekelaarWO.W35:21+18:5113:35
24Mike HoweLO.W36:05+19:3513:52
25Rosalie McCauleyWO.W36:14+19:4413:56
26Brian AustinWO.W37:17+20:4714:20
27Bryce CrageBO.W37:32+21:0214:26
28Alison McDermott 41:42+25:1216:02
29Jacob EvesBO.W43:18+26:4816:39
30Jennifer Bins 44:08+27:3816:58
31Izaak WessonWO.W46:19+29:4917:48
32Elise Van Roonyen 48:50+32:2018:46
33Rosie Van Rooyen 48:55+32:2518:48
34Michelle MartinWO.W50:34+34:0419:26
35Kerrin CoxWO.W50:49+34:1919:32
36Natasha SpargBO.W52:37+36:0720:14
37Marnie Vertigan 57:19+40:4922:02
38Jye O'Leary 1:03:25+46:5524:23
39David Henley 1:04:52+48:2224:56
40Moreen CoxLO.W1:05:45+49:1525:17
41Regan Beazley 1:08:24+51:5426:18
42Mitchell CumbersWO.W1:24:08+1:07:3832:21
Anne AustinWO.Wmispunched
Alan CoxLO.Wmispunched
Samuel Reth mispunched

Short

1 900 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tony SimpkinsLO.W17:379:16
2Richard MatthewsLO.W22:59+5:2212:05
3Kellie MartinWO.W23:56+6:1912:35
4Joanna MaynardBO.W24:16+6:3912:46
5Greg Jolley 26:32+8:5513:57
6Kristylee Sharp 28:17+10:4014:53
7Michaela MaynardBO.W28:20+10:4314:54
8Daisy McCauleyWO.W28:23+10:4614:56
9Coreen MaynardBO.W30:00+12:2315:47
10Janet FletcherLO.W30:35+12:5816:05
11Penny DuftyBO.W32:23+14:4617:02
12Daniel EvesBO.W33:35+15:5817:40
13Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering33:42+16:0517:44
14Mason EvesBO.W34:44+17:0718:16
15Steven BellWO.W38:07+20:3020:03
16Joey Kaye 40:41+23:0421:24
17Darren Bean-Hannigan 41:32+23:5521:51
18Christine HowittWO.W41:46+24:0921:58
19Lee Denis 46:54+29:1724:41
20Jessica Wasley 47:10+29:3324:49
21Jenny KomyshanWO.W48:16+30:3925:24
22Allyka Percival 49:10+31:3325:52
23Jane HardyWO.W50:42+33:0526:41
24Penny FletcherWO.W50:56+33:1926:48
25Riley McFarlane 51:56+34:1927:20
26Lily McFarlane 52:57+35:2027:52
27Mark Majzner 52:58+35:2127:52
28Stephanie Siciliano 55:40+38:0329:17
29Savannah Warren 1:10:22+52:4537:02
Hannah Masel mispunched
Dave CurrellBO.Wmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.