Orienteering Australia

Official results for Nav Dash Shenton College (Sprint)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nav Dash Shenton College (Sprint)
Organiser: LOST
Date: Saturday 15 June 2013

Long

2 800 m, 71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Steve FletcherWO.W14:595:21
2Tomas KrajcaLO.W15:02+0:035:22
3Henry McNultyLO.W15:37+0:385:34
4Ricky ThackrayBO.W16:07+1:085:45 Download route in GPX format
5Craig DuftyBO.W16:40+1:415:57 Download route in GPX format
6Sten ClassensKO.W17:30+2:316:15
7Shane LewisKO.W18:10+3:116:29 Download route in GPX format
8Luke Benefield 18:54+3:556:45
9Paul Dowling 19:01+4:026:47
10Ian DaltonWO.W19:02+4:036:47
11Sam Taylor 19:19+4:206:53
12Oliver MartinWO.W20:12+5:137:12
13Andrew MartinWO.W20:55+5:567:28
14Lee HollidayBO.W21:10+6:117:33
15Ceri PassKO.W21:15+6:167:35
16Nick DaleLO.W21:21+6:227:37
17Wayne EliotWO.W21:58+6:597:50
18Edward PlummerWO.W22:51+7:528:09
19Noel SchoknechtLO.W23:03+8:048:13
20Ben Dalton 23:31+8:328:23
21Graeme HarrisWO.W23:46+8:478:29
22Rob WestBO.W24:14+9:158:39
23Simon SpagnolLO.W24:28+9:298:44
24Dion Bennett 24:32+9:338:45
25Tim Tucak 25:08+10:098:58
26Bryan HardyWO.W25:13+10:149:00
27Richard MatthewsLO.W25:18+10:199:02 Download route in GPX format
28Michael DuftyBO.W26:27+11:289:26
29Adam BinksBO.W26:34+11:359:29
30Robin SimpsonKO.W26:39+11:409:31
31Daniel EvesBO.W26:52+11:539:35
32Ben CoetzerWO.W26:53+11:549:36
33Wayne HewittWO.W27:22+12:239:46
34Mike HoweLO.W27:27+12:289:48
35Natasha SpargBO.W27:31+12:329:49
36Brian AustinWO.W27:48+12:499:55
37Ann Smithson 28:32+13:3310:11
38Mark NewhouseLO.W29:01+14:0210:21
39Dorren Longbottom 29:03+14:0410:22
40Ian FletcherLO.W29:13+14:1410:26
41Carol BrownlieWO.W29:21+14:2210:28
42Mitchell CumbersWO.W29:44+14:4510:37
43Michael CookBO.W30:09+15:1010:46
44Andrew BrookerLO.W31:12+16:1311:08
45Christine HowittWO.W31:24+16:2511:12
46Ian SpencerBO.W31:29+16:3011:14
47Kjell WintherLO.W31:39+16:4011:18
48Jacob EvesBO.W31:50+16:5111:22
49Joan WrightBO.W31:56+16:5711:24
50Toivo PedasteLO.W32:08+17:0911:28
51Shao Wu 32:14+17:1511:30
52Rosalie McCauleyWO.W34:03+19:0412:09
53Helen PostWO.W34:26+19:2712:17
54Louise Croak 34:36+19:3712:21
55Jack DowlingBO.W37:00+22:0113:12
56Lee Woolhouse 37:31+22:3213:23
57Ian Jones 37:52+22:5313:31
58Renae Pearce 39:27+24:2814:05
59Jennifer BinnsLO.W39:29+24:3014:06
60Mary ConroyLO.W42:20+27:2115:07
61Julia Hudson 46:10+31:1116:29
62Alan CoxLO.W46:43+31:4416:41
63Sam Vandongen 48:14+33:1517:13
64Sue DowlingBO.W50:14+35:1517:56
65Moreen CoxLO.W55:08+40:0919:41
66Ben Baker 1:03:13+48:1422:34
67Anne AustinWO.W1:07:30+52:3124:06
Ken PostWO.Wmispunched
Damian Delaney mispunched
Phil TaylorLO.Wmispunched
Adrian DayLO.Wmispunched

Short

1 800 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tony SimpkinsLO.W14:077:50
2Kellie MartinWO.W18:05+3:5810:02
3Ken BrownlieWO.W18:43+4:3610:23 Download route in GPX format
4Robert BoekelaarWO.W18:56+4:4910:31
5Daisy McCauleyWO.W20:12+6:0511:13
6Joshua BakaimisWO.W20:57+6:5011:38
7David Cook 21:13+7:0611:47
8Kiersten GreggLO.W21:22+7:1511:52
9Shaun RichardsWO.W22:24+8:1712:26
10Anthea FeaverLO.W23:10+9:0312:52
11Peter HamiltonWO.W23:41+9:3413:09
12Mason EvesBO.W24:25+10:1813:33
13Keisha Hewitt 24:43+10:3613:43
14Tyler EvesBO.W25:36+11:2914:13
15Nicole DavisLO.W26:00+11:5314:26
16Janet FletcherLO.W26:22+12:1514:38
17Sarah RichardsWO.W27:16+13:0915:08
18Patrick DuftyBO.W27:24+13:1715:13
19Shaune Kane 28:19+14:1215:43
20Melinda RichardsWO.W28:47+14:4015:59
21Hayley Brooker 29:15+15:0816:15
22Virginia Wiese 29:57+15:5016:38
23Pamela Yeatman 31:50+17:4317:41
24Sophie Lewis 31:51+17:4417:41
25Jane HardyWO.W34:48+20:4119:20
26Jenny Pickering 37:21+23:1420:45
27Merillee Garnett 37:46+23:3920:58
28Jo Gregg 39:09+25:0221:45
29Clare O'Brien 41:18+27:1122:56
30Carolyn Graham-Taylor 44:44+30:3724:51
31Lauren Shelley 45:04+30:5725:02
32Isabelle FletcherWO.W45:28+31:2125:15
33Peter Mee 46:46+32:3925:58
34Kate Lewkowski 49:23+35:1627:26
35Liam WestBO.W49:38+35:3127:34
36Elizabeth HuskWO.W52:08+38:0128:57
37Goeff Kaye 55:32+41:2530:51
38Manda Trevarthen 55:41+41:3430:56
39Lachlan HuskWO.W1:00:42+46:3533:43
39John HarrisWO.W1:00:42+46:3533:43
41Russel Dufty 1:03:15+49:0835:08
Michelle MartinWO.Wmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.