Orienteering Australia

Official results for Schools Champs Foot-O Jorgensen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Schools Champs Foot-O Jorgensen
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Wednesday 19 June 2013

10 Years

2 000 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Toby FieldOberthur Primary School10:075:03
2Shaun RichardsQuinns Rock Primary School11:22+1:155:41
3Mitchell CrookAubin Grove PS11:35+1:285:47
4Joshua GodinSt Brigid's Middle Swan12:10+2:036:05
5Kiran ReevesOberthur Primary School12:34+2:276:17
6Mason EvesSt Brigid's Middle Swan13:22+3:156:41
7Denver MoreSt Brigid's Middle Swan13:30+3:236:45
8Jessica MaddenSorrento Primary School13:57+3:506:58
9Michael ComptonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo14:47+4:407:23
10Justin TengOberthur Primary School14:54+4:477:27
11Daniel RiegertFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo15:08+5:017:34
12Jack BlacowFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo15:16+5:097:38
13Riley McFarlaneSt Brigid's Middle Swan15:24+5:177:42
14Grace RyanSt Brigid's Middle Swan15:26+5:197:43
15Jorja VakulcyzkSt Brigid's Middle Swan15:43+5:367:51
16Luke TaylorSt Brigid's Middle Swan15:50+5:437:55
17Leila WarlikOberthur Primary School15:52+5:457:56
18Shae Pansom-WhiteOberthur Primary School16:17+6:108:08
19Elena LandriganSt Brigid's Middle Swan16:19+6:128:09
20Thomas BarkerOberthur Primary School16:24+6:178:12
21Danielle BookerFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo16:28+6:218:14
22Sian HainsworthFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo16:43+6:368:21
23Jackson DolleyOberthur Primary School17:14+7:078:37
24Alexandra SellnerOberthur Primary School17:21+7:148:40
25Mathew DavidOberthur Primary School17:27+7:208:43
26Mason GrayFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo17:29+7:228:44
27Patrick DuftyKewdale Primary School17:35+7:288:47
28Elva ChiuOberthur Primary School17:38+7:318:49
29Jacob RanfordOberthur Primary School18:02+7:559:01
30Konrad RuckiOberthur Primary School18:08+8:019:04
31Callum WalkerOberthur Primary School18:09+8:029:04
32Isabelle TurnerSt Brigid's Middle Swan18:12+8:059:06
33Khye CashSt Brigid's Middle Swan18:17+8:109:08
34Mathew BrownOberthur Primary School18:23+8:169:11
35Alix MazalevskisSt Brigid's Middle Swan18:30+8:239:15
36Kayleigh StephenOberthur Primary School18:31+8:249:15
37Cameron ShelleySt Brigid's Middle Swan18:37+8:309:18
38Maddy GillettFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo19:17+9:109:38
39Declan OgilvyOberthur Primary School20:19+10:1210:09
40James GallashFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo20:36+10:2910:18
41Zoe KarafillisOberthur Primary School20:59+10:5210:29
42Sarah RichardsQuinns Rock Primary School21:00+10:5310:30
43Lachlan DenboerFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo21:22+11:1510:41
44Laura RankinOberthur Primary School23:07+13:0011:33
45Sophie BlakeFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo23:22+13:1511:41
46Summer BurkettFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo23:46+13:3911:53
47Riley ParkerFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo25:25+15:1812:42
48Rishika NairOberthur Primary School25:33+15:2612:46
49Jansen ChuahOberthur Primary School27:22+17:1513:41
50Olivia SchofieldSt Brigid's Middle Swan28:15+18:0814:07
51Jakob SucurSt Brigid's Middle Swan28:20+18:1314:10
52Darren Bean HanniganSt Brigid's Middle Swan28:27+18:2014:13
53Skye McMullenSt Brigid's Middle Swan28:40+18:3314:20
54Stephanie WhittakerSt Brigid's Middle Swan29:59+19:5214:59
55Sarah EkholmSt Brigid's Middle Swan31:20+21:1315:40
56Joshua FitzgeraldSt Brigid's Middle Swan31:27+21:2015:43
57Christie MathewsOberthur Primary School31:50+21:4315:55
58Colby ScottFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo32:01+21:5416:00
59Elyssa ChanOberthur Primary School32:22+22:1516:11
60Hamish van DiekenFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo32:39+22:3216:19
61Tileah JeismanSt Brigid's Middle Swan33:41+23:3416:50
62Clara MoodyOberthur Primary School36:19+26:1218:09
63Holly DunneSt Brigid's Middle Swan37:07+27:0018:33
64Julian RossiSt Brigid's Middle Swan37:57+27:5018:58
65Abbey WrightOberthur Primary School47:07+37:0023:33
Tushar MaralidnoranOberthur Primary Schoolmispunched

11 Years

2 400 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oliver BleddynFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo24:5510:22
2Jaikrishnan MenonOberthur Primary School26:07+1:1210:52
3Jye O'LearySt Brigid's Middle Swan27:34+2:3911:29
4Nigel LeeOberthur Primary School27:35+2:4011:29
5Allyka PercivalSt Brigid's Middle Swan28:42+3:4711:57
6Sophie WhiteFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo29:24+4:2912:15
7Joel GiddingsOberthur Primary School29:37+4:4212:20
8Sahjeevan SelvaganapathyOberthur Primary School29:43+4:4812:22
9Jamie SloanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo29:54+4:5912:27
10Madison SchenkSt Brigid's Middle Swan30:46+5:5112:49
11Jessica BerminghamFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo31:16+6:2113:01
12Dylan TarrantSt Brigid's Middle Swan31:26+6:3113:05
13Lachlan GreenshieldsOberthur Primary School31:33+6:3813:08
14Eric JonesOberthur Primary School31:48+6:5313:15
15Alex LeatherFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo32:10+7:1513:24
15Jessica RohlachBakers Hill Primary School32:10+7:1513:24
17Chloe RothSt Brigid's Middle Swan32:42+7:4713:37
18Bartholomew TangOberthur Primary School32:49+7:5413:40
19Matthew JankauskasBakers Hill Primary School33:16+8:2113:51
20Will ParkinsonSt Brigid's Middle Swan38:51+13:5616:11
21Sami PolakOberthur Primary School39:09+14:1416:18
22Cienna WaughOberthur Primary School40:15+15:2016:46
23Kieran PittawaySt Brigid's Middle Swan41:02+16:0717:05
24Joshua DawkinsFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo41:05+16:1017:07
25Nathan MaynardFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo41:36+16:4117:20
26Zac ColemanOberthur Primary School42:43+17:4817:47
27Jaxon Anstey-JonesFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo43:06+18:1117:57
28Andrew ChangOberthur Primary School43:17+18:2218:02
29Niklas GeracitanoSt Brigid's Middle Swan44:45+19:5018:38
30Matilda DodsFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo46:11+21:1619:14
31Alan TanOberthur Primary School46:17+21:2219:17
32Joanne StillawayFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo47:02+22:0719:35
33Jia Ho ChenSt Brigid's Middle Swan47:13+22:1819:40
34Dillon JohnSt Brigid's Middle Swan48:03+23:0820:01
35Abbey ManoliniSt Brigid's Middle Swan48:11+23:1620:04
36Kiara AndersonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo48:29+23:3420:12
37Joshua SmithFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo49:13+24:1820:30
38Isaiah WallaceSt Brigid's Middle Swan50:40+25:4521:06
39Tendi JauraOberthur Primary School50:50+25:5521:10
40Sarah GarnautFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo51:04+26:0921:16
41Er Tian SimOberthur Primary School51:16+26:2121:21
42Andrew ErzaySt Brigid's Middle Swan51:19+26:2421:22
43Kristina JosephOberthur Primary School51:29+26:3421:27
44Francesca TanOberthur Primary School52:18+27:2321:47
45Abigail BurbidgeFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo52:59+28:0422:04
46Caleb GordonSt Brigid's Middle Swan53:18+28:2322:12
47Isabelle BannermanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo55:17+30:2223:02
48Lucas ParkerOberthur Primary School56:43+31:4823:37
49Tianna PeckFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo57:07+32:1223:47
50Kate JohnsonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo57:31+32:3623:57
51Ryan LeeOberthur Primary School58:58+34:0324:34
52Ruby AllenFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo58:59+34:0424:34
53Georgia ConlanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:05:56+41:0127:28
54Dylan CurtisBakers Hill Primary School1:05:59+41:0427:29
55Stephanie SicilianoSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:06:07+41:1227:32
56Holly MearesFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:06:50+41:5527:50
57Brody HovinghFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:08:09+43:1428:23
58Jessica CypherSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:09:31+44:3628:57
59Grace BallFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:10:02+45:0729:10
60Piper Sirr-DavisSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:14:56+50:0131:13
61Sarah AndersonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:33:02+1:08:0738:45
Jack EastOberthur Primary Schoolmispunched
Payton MarinoSt Brigid's Middle Swanmispunched
Calvin StoneFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Connor HayFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Mason ShellardOberthur Primary Schoolmispunched
Beatrice FieldOberthur Primary Schoolmispunched
Ryan EvansFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Jayana ButlerFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Neo CurthoysSt Brigid's Middle Swandid not finish

12 Years

2 600 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Michaela MaynardSt Brigid's Middle Swan24:009:13
2Joel McMullenSt Brigid's Middle Swan24:06+0:069:16
3Kane MoreSt Brigid's Middle Swan26:13+2:1310:05
4Sarah HillyerSt Brigid's Middle Swan27:14+3:1410:28
5Ashlee CroninOberthur Primary School42:33+18:3316:21
6Isaac KarafilisOberthur Primary School42:41+18:4116:25
7Lily McFarlaneSt Brigid's Middle Swan43:09+19:0916:35
8Avinash RajandraOberthur Primary School43:51+19:5116:51
9Niamh PatersonSt Brigid's Middle Swan48:14+24:1418:33
10Chelsea HanhamOberthur Primary School49:08+25:0818:53
11Chloe OngOberthur Primary School52:08+28:0820:03
12Samantha MathewsOberthur Primary School53:20+29:2020:30
13Vismaya Gireesan NairSt Brigid's Middle Swan54:36+30:3621:00
14Kingsley FistOberthur Primary School57:47+33:4722:13
15Keeley LiddelavOberthur Primary School58:45+34:4522:35
16Gavin ZouOberthur Primary School1:01:48+37:4823:46
17Razin RosleeOberthur Primary School1:02:42+38:4224:06
18Kaylee WongOberthur Primary School1:03:48+39:4824:32
19Denae WaltersOberthur Primary School1:04:54+40:5424:57
20Jeffery ChangOberthur Primary School1:08:43+44:4326:25
21Ashna RajendraOberthur Primary School1:08:56+44:5626:30
22Rylie SmithSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:13:12+49:1228:09
23Jemma CotgraveOberthur Primary School1:17:58+53:5829:59
24Andrew TooheyOberthur Primary School1:19:25+55:2530:32
25Bradley RomanoOberthur Primary School1:21:10+57:1031:13
26Matthew McVicarSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:23:00+59:0031:55
27Bailee NickissonSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:26:17+1:02:1733:11
28Jaceb WatkinsSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:32:17+1:08:1735:29
29Nixon DindialOberthur Primary School1:35:31+1:11:3136:44
30Tracy HuntOberthur Primary School1:35:48+1:11:4836:50
31Jade TanOberthur Primary School1:42:04+1:18:0439:15
32Joash TengOberthur Primary School1:46:57+1:22:5741:08
33James LingOberthur Primary School1:52:00+1:28:0043:04
Jacob CrookMurdoch Collegemispunched
Memphis RileySt Brigid's Middle Swanmispunched
Mao Ni ChenSt Brigid's Middle Swanmispunched
Stephanie HollinsOberthur Primary Schoolmispunched
Luke BarrettSt Brigid's Middle Swanmispunched
Sophie CookOberthur Primary Schoolmispunched

Pairs 12

2 400 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Joshua QuartermaineScotch College24:2310:09
2Kade LinesScotch College24:40+0:1710:16
3Laine MulvayScotch College26:20+1:5710:58
3Nick PriceScotch College26:20+1:5710:58
5Declan CratchleyBakers Hill Primary School26:31+2:0811:02
6Will RiekieScotch College26:35+2:1211:04
7Hayden BishopBakers Hill Primary School28:16+3:5311:46
8Lewis FieldScotch College28:41+4:1811:57
9Luke BeesonScotch College29:18+4:5512:12
10Joshua FisherScotch College29:41+5:1812:22
11Kai MarinkoScotch College31:23+7:0013:04
12Daniel BlacowFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo31:49+7:2613:15
13Tom AndersonScotch College33:06+8:4313:47
14Sean SzalekScotch College33:39+9:1614:01
15Bailey EynonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo33:54+9:3114:07
16Lane PichBakers Hill Primary School34:11+9:4814:14
17Aden BekkersBakers Hill Primary School34:45+10:2214:28
18Georgia JohnsonBakers Hill Primary School34:55+10:3214:32
19Jasmin AllanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo35:17+10:5414:42
20Angus ReevesScotch College38:10+13:4715:54
21Georgie ChambersBakers Hill Primary School38:22+13:5915:59
22Jack SearsFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo38:44+14:2116:08
23Fletcher HoustonScotch College40:17+15:5416:47
24Mia CraneFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo40:24+16:0116:50
25Hannah DempseyFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo40:26+16:0316:50
26Sam EastlandScotch College40:55+16:3217:02
27Tom BurbageFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo44:36+20:1318:35
28Lachie RichardsScotch College44:39+20:1618:36
29Lachlan CainScotch College45:01+20:3818:45
30Max HollingsworthScotch College46:09+21:4619:13
31Katya AlsopFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo47:50+23:2719:55
32Ben GeesonScotch College49:09+24:4620:28
33Ann-Sophie DahlFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo49:26+25:0320:35
34Max KailisScotch College49:52+25:2920:46
35Jono PriorScotch College50:39+26:1621:06
36Lachlan MestonScotch College53:01+28:3822:05
37Claire MageeFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo53:57+29:3422:28
38Georgia VladichFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo54:38+30:1522:45
39Kaelan CashSt Brigid's Middle Swan55:03+30:4022:56
40Dylan JardineFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo55:16+30:5323:01
41Luke SymingtonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo57:06+32:4323:47
42Georgia GossBakers Hill Primary School59:54+35:3124:57
43Bailey RyanSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:00:34+36:1125:14
44Luke GilesScotch College1:00:54+36:3125:22
45Keira Leahy-KingFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:01:00+36:3725:25
46Olivia DeanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:03:51+39:2826:36
47Jack LonsdaleFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:05:07+40:4427:07
48Oscar JohansenFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:05:35+41:1227:19
49Jason WattsSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:08:57+44:3428:43
50Toby CarusFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:10:46+46:2329:29
51Darcie PitsikisFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:13:07+48:4430:27
52Kieran ConduitSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:13:29+49:0630:37
53Casey-Lee UrenFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:19:29+55:0633:07
54Hannah BraithwaiteFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:26:43+1:02:2036:07
55Holly CarlyleFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:36:48+1:12:2540:20
56Monique JeismanSt Brigid's Middle Swan1:41:08+1:16:4542:08
Bailey FleckerScotch Collegemispunched
Hayden BrokateFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
James TobinFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Kieran ShineScotch Collegemispunched
Chris KirkwoodScotch Collegemispunched
Jack SaulScotch Collegemispunched
Arthur PayneScotch Collegemispunched
Oliver BrounScotch Collegemispunched
Oliver HarrisonScotch Collegemispunched

15 & Under A

3 000 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oliver MartinPeter Moyes Anglican CS26:128:44
2Damon PenfoldBunbury Cathedral Grammar S36:36+10:2412:12
3Connor BurrowsBunbury Cathedral Grammar S46:35+20:2315:31
4Jo-Anna MaynardHoly Cross College54:41+28:2918:13
5Jack WoolerQuinns Baptist College55:03+28:5118:21
6Daniel CharlesMercy College56:18+30:0618:46
7Emma KirkhamBunbury Cathedral Grammar S58:46+32:3419:35
8Michael CoxQuinns Baptist College59:37+33:2519:52
9Lee DennisQuinns Baptist College1:02:37+36:2520:52
10Ashley TrottMercy College1:03:25+37:1321:08
11Jordan HandcockCBC Fremantle1:08:51+42:3922:57
12Chelsea McCrackenBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:10:37+44:2523:32
13Kate MelletBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:13:13+47:0124:24
14Tom RobbinsBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:14:08+47:5624:42
14Grace WestQuinns Baptist College1:14:08+47:5624:42
16Bailey TaylorBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:18:38+52:2626:12
17Cameron KerrMercy College1:19:17+53:0526:25
18Amy AttwoodQuinns Baptist College1:22:03+55:5127:21
19Ben TaylorQuinns Baptist College1:22:09+55:5727:23
20Dylan UrquhartBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:22:40+56:2827:33
21Luke BroekmanBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:26:05+59:5328:41
22Charlie RigbyQuinns Baptist College1:26:14+1:00:0228:44
23Josh BakaimisPeter Moyes Anglican CS1:26:53+1:00:4128:57
24Brodie WallQuinns Baptist College1:34:45+1:08:3331:35
25Nick BlairWarnbro Community High School1:36:25+1:10:1332:08
26Nicole FisherMercy College1:38:19+1:12:0732:46
27Marelize Van ZylBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:39:27+1:13:1533:09
28James O'LoughlinBunbury Catholic College2:05:01+1:38:4941:40
Layton KirschkeWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Joel Gare-FlatmanMercy Collegemispunched
Max PlummerScotch Collegemispunched
Mark SlegersWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Bryn NormanQuinns Baptist Collegemispunched
Claude GiovencoMercy Collegemispunched
Michael MarcusMercy Collegemispunched
Kayla FloodWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Brent QuickQuinns Baptist Collegemispunched
Jordan GeenackerQuinns Baptist Collegemispunched
Nikita EravananMercy Collegemispunched
Sam SamuelsMercy Collegemispunched

15 & Under B

2 300 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jake GardinerQuinns Baptist College25:3611:07
2Emily WinnWarnbro Community High School38:32+12:5616:45
3Krysta BriggsWarnbro Community High School39:38+14:0217:13
4Jennifer GuntherWarnbro Community High School41:38+16:0218:06
5Naomi JonesWarnbro Community High School48:33+22:5721:06
6Lewis HuttonQuinns Baptist College49:31+23:5521:31
7Mia DavisWarnbro Community High School51:34+25:5822:25
8Callum LennoxQuinns Baptist College54:39+29:0323:45
9Ezra RoserMercy College58:55+33:1925:36
10Kirulus DivanianMercy College1:09:56+44:2030:24
11Billy TanujayaMercy College1:11:11+45:3530:56
12Lance RellenoLakeland SHS1:19:39+54:0334:37
13Julian KaufonongaLakeland SHS1:20:38+55:0235:03
14Abdul KamaraMercy College1:27:11+1:01:3537:54
15Dominic GomesMercy College1:38:25+1:12:4942:47
16Natalia SamanQuinns Baptist College1:40:08+1:14:3243:32
17Jessica WasleyQuinns Baptist College1:47:07+1:21:3146:34
18Shaanice ArakuaMercy College1:47:17+1:21:4146:38
19Courtney John-HutchinsMercy College1:53:14+1:27:3849:13
20Chelsea WendenMercy College1:57:23+1:31:4751:02
21Emily MackieMercy College2:04:27+1:38:5154:06
Joshua JonesMercy Collegemispunched
Max CooperMercy Collegemispunched
Kendall JohnsonPenrhos Collegemispunched
Jess KirkWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Lilly SimekWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Daniel InghamHoly Cross Collegemispunched
Rhys CarringtonLakeland SHSdid not start

15 Pairs A

2 500 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Luke DoyleOcean Reef SHS36:2614:34
2Callum WhalleyAll Saints' College36:37+0:1114:38
3Kartik KhannaScotch College41:47+5:2116:42
4Disura GunadewaAll Saints' College44:03+7:3717:37
5Harry DelalbAll Saints' College44:45+8:1917:54
6Jarred OttHoly Cross College49:16+12:5019:42
7Stuart RaineAll Saints' College54:44+18:1821:53
8Notorious BrillLakeland SHS57:09+20:4322:51
9Mikahil SmitQuinns Baptist College59:11+22:4523:40
10Kate DurackPenrhos College59:50+23:2423:56
11Gareth SpiresAll Saints' College1:00:56+24:3024:22
12Matthew CampbellHoly Cross College1:05:00+28:3426:00
13Meagan ZweckPenrhos College1:05:45+29:1926:18
14Tayla ReadPenrhos College1:06:50+30:2426:44
15Bonnie ParkerPenrhos College1:07:58+31:3227:11
16Fuyuhi NakanishiAll Saints' College1:08:41+32:1527:28
17Chiara ArmstrongLakeland SHS1:11:54+35:2828:45
18Jackson MoffittLakeland SHS1:11:59+35:3328:47
19Amy QuinnPenrhos College1:12:09+35:4328:51
20Emily SchonPenrhos College1:12:34+36:0829:01
21Grace RodenPenrhos College1:14:50+38:2429:56
22Amy AtwellPenrhos College1:15:32+39:0630:12
23Rhiannon BykerkMercy College1:24:36+48:1033:50
24Liam HolbrookMercy College1:27:02+50:3634:48
25Jessica DouglasEllenbrook Secondary College1:31:00+54:3436:24
26Nicholas DiasMercy College1:31:55+55:2936:46
27Jack FaullWarnbro Community High School1:32:42+56:1637:04
28Theresa NolanMercy College1:35:07+58:4138:02
29Corey ProctorQuinns Baptist College1:35:39+59:1338:15
30Chloe MarshallEllenbrook Secondary College1:35:55+59:2938:22
31Caitlin WardWarnbro Community High School1:38:01+1:01:3539:12
32Alyson BorrettWarnbro Community High School1:45:48+1:09:2242:19
33Brandon BunkOcean Reef SHS1:57:47+1:21:2147:06
Veronica D'RozarioEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Michael ParrWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Katelyn ElleyEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Daniel FougtEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Meagan GrossmanEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Joe CroomEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Zac WuttkeEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Jayden LaidleyEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Alana NelliganMercy Collegemispunched
Elliot HoggHoly Cross Collegemispunched
Nelly GonsalvesMercy Collegemispunched
Michael HarmseOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Maddison KeirleOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Georgia LoweOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Mac KemptonScotch Collegemispunched
Jordan MarisLakeland SHSmispunched
Harrison RiekieScotch Collegemispunched
Harrison CallaghanLakeland SHSmispunched
Paige PalmerOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Jarod GandyLakeland SHSmispunched
Luke HutchersonScotch Collegedid not start
Lachlan FloydLakeland SHSdid not start
Yarlalu ThomasScotch Collegedid not start

15 Pairs B

2 400 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Drew NicholasAll Saints' College25:4110:42
2Nathan PreimesbergerAll Saints' College45:13+19:3218:50
3Emma CreesPenrhos College52:06+26:2521:42
4Martin MorgilloAll Saints' College54:10+28:2922:34
5Taylor PattenPenrhos College56:41+31:0023:37
6Charles BarblettScotch College59:47+34:0624:54
7Tom WarburtonScotch College1:01:32+35:5125:38
8Abby JonesMercy College1:05:17+39:3627:12
9Emma ReevePenrhos College1:05:53+40:1227:27
10Georgia HemsleyPenrhos College1:07:01+41:2027:55
11Chris WattsScotch College1:10:54+45:1329:32
12Grace DysonPenrhos College1:12:32+46:5130:13
13Christa GenevePenrhos College1:13:03+47:2230:26
14Madeline BehnAll Saints' College1:16:41+51:0031:57
15Aimee CoghlanQuinns Baptist College1:17:18+51:3732:12
16Levi BarneyLakeland SHS1:17:32+51:5132:18
17Emma FindlayEllenbrook Secondary College1:23:28+57:4734:46
18Jade NicotraMercy College1:32:53+1:07:1238:42
19Paris WilliamsonHoly Cross College1:32:59+1:07:1838:44
20Conrad FisherOcean Reef SHS1:34:01+1:08:2039:10
21Brandon D'RozarioMercy College1:37:05+1:11:2440:27
22Keeley O'NeillPenrhos College1:40:50+1:15:0942:00
23Sam DonovanWarnbro Community High School1:46:33+1:20:5244:23
24Oliver AnnisQuinns Baptist College2:09:49+1:44:0854:05
25Gus McFillinLakeland SHS2:12:54+1:47:1355:22
Molly McBethWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Isabella Pruiti-CiarelloPenrhos Collegemispunched
Annabel RobinsonPenrhos Collegemispunched
Samantha SmithWarnbro Community High Schoolmispunched
Lachlan ColemanEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Saxon DearloveEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Jodie McCormickAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Ashlee FragallEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Amy IvesonEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Corie ParameterEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Josh GarlettMercy Collegemispunched
Shelby FarrelEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Chloe BridleEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Jarred BoyleHoly Cross Collegemispunched
Zachary ColyleHoly Cross Collegemispunched
Morbe JohnMercy Collegemispunched
Jack RobinsonOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Abigail HarperOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Sionyn McNallyHoly Cross Collegemispunched
Jesinta CraigLakeland SHSmispunched
Krystal HelliarLakeland SHSmispunched
Billy LebeterOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Jessica StolleryLakeland SHSmispunched
Elvis MuratovicLakeland SHSmispunched
Alex KingLakeland SHSmispunched
Stephen RollinsonLakeland SHSmispunched
Austin WatsonEllenbrook Secondary Collegedid not start
Aaron SalterScotch Collegedid not start

16 & Over A

3 600 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cameron DuncanPerth Modern School30:288:27
2John YeomanBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:11:19+40:5119:48
3Sam RandallQuinns Baptist College1:20:56+50:2822:28
4Tom RussellFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:23:58+53:3023:19
5Michael HarbenQuinns Baptist College1:25:58+55:3023:52
6Raelee HeathQuinns Baptist College1:51:54+1:21:2631:05
7Phillipa SuterBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:54:29+1:24:0131:48
8Hannah MurphyBunbury Cathedral Grammar S1:55:57+1:25:2932:12
Jakob ZellerMercy Collegemispunched
Josh RoserMercy Collegemispunched
Travis O'MalleyMercy Collegemispunched
Katrina DimanovskiMercy Collegemispunched

Girls 16 A

2 300 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Courtney ForsythWilletton SHS42:2718:27
2Leigh DunbarWilletton SHS43:12+0:4518:46
3Georgia DalyWilletton SHS44:25+1:5819:18
4Casey AllchinWilletton SHS48:11+5:4420:56
5Ruby SchleicherWilletton SHS50:13+7:4621:50
6Jess RichardsonWilletton SHS51:13+8:4622:16
7Brooke StehnWilletton SHS52:55+10:2823:00
8Sabrina SeitzWilletton SHS53:14+10:4723:08
9Zoe CollinsWilletton SHS54:15+11:4823:35
10Catrina HopsonWilletton SHS56:10+13:4324:25
11Gemma CallaghanWilletton SHS56:18+13:5124:28
12Rachelle MayWilletton SHS57:14+14:4724:53
13Sophie BlundellWilletton SHS58:38+16:1125:29
14Isabella RhodesWilletton SHS59:27+17:0025:50
15Danielle BiddleWilletton SHS1:00:12+17:4526:10
16Melissa LippleWilletton SHS1:00:28+18:0126:17
17Emily WhitneyQuinns Baptist College1:01:13+18:4626:36
18Zarni LittlerWilletton SHS1:03:12+20:4527:28
19Hannah GroatWilletton SHS1:06:28+24:0128:53
20Shelby ProctorWilletton SHS1:07:21+24:5429:16
21Sam WilliamsWilletton SHS1:08:23+25:5629:43
22Taylah BeachamWilletton SHS1:09:25+26:5830:10
23Megan RennieWilletton SHS1:10:19+27:5230:34
24Beth LoaderWilletton SHS1:13:16+30:4931:51
25Emily RutterWilletton SHS1:13:20+30:5331:53
26Shaylene MillerWilletton SHS1:18:36+36:0934:10
27Abbey CarpenterWilletton SHS1:24:52+42:2536:53
28Stephanie BartonLakeland SHS1:30:06+47:3939:10
29Kenah JohnsonLakeland SHS1:41:09+58:4243:58
30Holly KerslakeWilletton SHS1:43:18+1:00:5144:54
31Sam DaviesWilletton SHS1:44:17+1:01:5045:20
32Grace WongWilletton SHS1:47:09+1:04:4246:35
33Ashman SinghWilletton SHS1:49:18+1:06:5147:31
34Brooke ReevesWilletton SHS1:50:13+1:07:4647:55
35Dawn TearoaLakeland SHS1:51:05+1:08:3848:17
36Emma BarlowWilletton SHS1:59:11+1:16:4451:49
Rachel DyerMercy Collegemispunched
Rachael UngMercy Collegemispunched
Chloe CrowleyWilletton SHSmispunched
Shannon ClearyWilletton SHSmispunched
Cody McNamaraWilletton SHSdid not start
Madeline SkinnerWilletton SHSdid not start
Meevithra K SivanganamWilletton SHSdid not start
Sarah GunnWilletton SHSdid not start

16 & Over Pairs

3 000 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonathon GriggFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo49:4516:35
2Luke AbbottFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:06:33+16:4822:11
3Roo KochFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:08:19+18:3422:46
4Kayla TriskaFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:08:42+18:5722:54
5Solomon AlexanderMercy College1:13:10+23:2524:23
6Mitchell SimmonsFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:14:41+24:5624:53
7Christopher KaluzynskiMercy College1:17:10+27:2525:43
8Elise ReadFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:18:54+29:0926:18
9James GardnerFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:20:21+30:3626:47
10Bianca RussellFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:24:59+35:1428:19
11Chloe HoMt Lawley Senior High School1:28:53+39:0829:37
12Abigayle LeicesterMt Lawley Senior High School1:31:18+41:3330:26
13Aimee HeptinstallMt Lawley Senior High School1:34:09+44:2431:23
14Raymond MoylanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:37:11+47:2632:23
15Kaliway AndersonAranmore Catholic College1:41:28+51:4333:49
16Kim SheahanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:41:48+52:0333:56
17Abbey ThomasFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:42:23+52:3834:07
18Tyson Fletcher-HohaiaFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:44:43+54:5834:54
19Georgia BurmesterMt Lawley Senior High School1:50:52+1:01:0736:57
20Christian AlteriAranmore Catholic College1:52:24+1:02:3937:28
21Ben BurtonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:53:03+1:03:1837:41
22Sandon IsleFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:54:39+1:04:5438:13
23Liam BoyceFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoo1:56:32+1:06:4738:50
24Jake RyleAranmore Catholic College2:00:24+1:10:3940:08
25Georgia CahillAranmore Catholic College2:21:02+1:31:1747:00
26Cheyelle Robins-RetiAranmore Catholic College2:29:13+1:39:2849:44
Nahom MebrahtuMercy Collegemispunched
Joshua GreenMercy Collegemispunched
Benjamin PeckMercy Collegemispunched
Rachel PettitFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Margaret PhilipsMercy Collegemispunched
Lachlan GreenMercy Collegemispunched
Joe RimmerFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Siam FishwickFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Daniel HinkleyFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Joel O'DonnellFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Joshua Mount-BrysonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Hamish PuttmanFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Jordan BergQuinns Baptist Collegemispunched
Claire GarnautFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Alex WilliamsonFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Campbell DevittMt Lawley Senior High Schoolmispunched
Alex ElliottMt Lawley Senior High Schoolmispunched
Becky HammettQuinns Baptist Collegemispunched
Peter LogueMt Lawley Senior High Schoolmispunched
Mark MarceloMt Lawley Senior High Schoolmispunched
Ryan VuMt Lawley Senior High Schoolmispunched
Jake VerziniLakeland SHSmispunched
Coelli MonckLakeland SHSmispunched
David YuileLakeland SHSmispunched
Jackson FordLakeland SHSmispunched
Sarah GattiFrederick Irwin Anglican Schoomispunched
Jordan AreitLakeland SHSmispunched

OE 16+

3 100 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dylan ParslowOcean Reef SHS53:0917:08
2Tim RaineAll Saints' College1:09:14+16:0522:20
3Daniel GrieveAll Saints' College1:13:31+20:2223:42
4John TawoAranmore Catholic College1:13:43+20:3423:46
5Hayden HarrisEllenbrook Secondary College1:17:02+23:5324:50
6Netani TalemaitogaAranmore Catholic College1:18:51+25:4225:26
7Duncan Glogowski-WatsonAll Saints' College1:22:31+29:2226:37
8Kalum BramleyOcean Reef SHS1:23:52+30:4327:03
9Jessica KempEllenbrook Secondary College1:24:40+31:3127:18
10Alexander RaffertyEllenbrook Secondary College1:25:00+31:5127:25
11Tyler HillEllenbrook Secondary College1:27:28+34:1928:12
12Liam ShearerEllenbrook Secondary College1:28:53+35:4428:40
13Tilly FryAranmore Catholic College1:29:08+35:5928:45
14Alexander RaymondEllenbrook Secondary College1:30:50+37:4129:18
15Maddy SimonAranmore Catholic College1:31:29+38:2029:30
16Tore RaschillaAranmore Catholic College1:34:30+41:2130:29
17Cameron DysonOcean Reef SHS1:36:11+43:0231:01
18Ani Coe-BakerAranmore Catholic College1:37:14+44:0531:21
19Lauren McGillAranmore Catholic College1:42:15+49:0632:59
20Baden DenholmEllenbrook Secondary College1:42:57+49:4833:12
21Jonathen MonterossoAranmore Catholic College1:43:48+50:3933:29
22Cain McFarlaneEllenbrook Secondary College1:49:30+56:2135:19
23Clement KillianEllenbrook Secondary College1:51:57+58:4836:06
24Emelia DickinsonAranmore Catholic College1:55:47+1:02:3837:20
25Michael PassarisEllenbrook Secondary College2:01:38+1:08:2939:14
26Jamal Aaron-CarterAranmore Catholic College2:05:58+1:12:4940:38
27Blake BartonEllenbrook Secondary College2:15:28+1:22:1943:41
28Ryan BurnsEllenbrook Secondary College2:36:58+1:43:4950:38
Chloe BygravesAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Hudson CampbellAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Ross FotheringhamAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Aaron MartinAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Benjamin NicholasAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Ivan RoncevichAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Darcy SpowartAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Jake BastowEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Jay BaxterEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Emily WernerAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Adam DoveEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Michael EntwistleEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Thomas FindlayEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Shaquille GeorgeEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Brodie RenfreyEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Chris GoodgerAll Saints' Collegemispunched
Simone MokeEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Jamie-Lee SellsEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Michael PengEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Maddie DuclosOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Jayde HarrisonOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Cassandra HegartyOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Robert JenkinsonOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Rebecca KirkOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Chloe KoskiOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Laura MateoOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Ariyan NguyenOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Christopher ParkerOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Shannon RossOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Joshua SuffOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Callum WebbOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Nicolas BaraioloAranmore Catholic Collegemispunched
Ellyn PetitAranmore Catholic Collegemispunched
Harriet WelshOcean Reef SHSmispunched
Isobel SweeneyAranmore Catholic Collegemispunched
Emily YoungAranmore Catholic Collegemispunched
Rey ZiusudrasAranmore Catholic Collegemispunched
Brett SmithLakeland SHSmispunched
Jono CoyleEllenbrook Secondary Collegemispunched
Warnbro Community High Schooldid not start

Boys 16 & Over B

2 600 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jack BacheWilletton SHS40:4815:41
2Mitchell WatersWilletton SHS42:14+1:2616:14
3Aaron StewartWilletton SHS43:09+2:2116:35
4Narendran SrinivasanWilletton SHS44:13+3:2517:00
5David AspinallWilletton SHS46:41+5:5317:57
6Mitchell MWilletton SHS49:46+8:5819:08
7William OdojWilletton SHS50:47+9:5919:31
8Lachlan MoreyWilletton SHS52:31+11:4320:11
9Andre CoutinhoWilletton SHS54:33+13:4520:58
10Aaron CheamWilletton SHS56:39+15:5121:47
11Sean JakensWilletton SHS1:01:30+20:4223:39
12Khade Reilly-HolmesWilletton SHS1:01:31+20:4323:39
13Ethan RacovelliWilletton SHS1:02:41+21:5324:06
14Jesse NelsonWilletton SHS1:04:37+23:4924:51
15Thomas FarrellWilletton SHS1:05:25+24:3725:09
16Alex JacksonWilletton SHS1:07:37+26:4926:00
17Lachlan EvansWilletton SHS1:08:44+27:5626:26
18Matt CookWilletton SHS1:10:33+29:4527:08
19Taimoor ChaundhryWilletton SHS1:11:36+30:4827:32
20Rory CarrollWilletton SHS1:13:55+33:0728:25
21Dylan Allen CrosswellLakeland SHS1:16:01+35:1329:14
22David TuiLakeland SHS1:16:15+35:2729:19
23Harrison RyanWilletton SHS1:18:41+37:5330:15
24Zinsser SeinMercy College1:19:05+38:1730:25
25Jack LeeWilletton SHS1:22:50+42:0231:51
26Tim MorlumbunMercy College1:24:20+43:3232:26
27Brandon KaneWilletton SHS1:24:32+43:4432:30
28Josh HegartyWilletton SHS1:24:43+43:5532:35
29Hogan ChineryWilletton SHS1:29:42+48:5434:30
30Sherman RochWilletton SHS1:36:27+55:3937:05
31Khye ParsonsMercy College1:47:08+1:06:2041:12
Jonathan GimourWilletton SHSmispunched
Yashar HalwaniWilletton SHSmispunched
Charlie WhiteWilletton SHSmispunched
Kareem GhannoumWilletton SHSmispunched
Toby LockeQuinns Baptist Collegemispunched
Jonty HendersonWilletton SHSmispunched
Jack HollandWilletton SHSmispunched
Kamau ToheririLakeland SHSmispunched
Jacob TomazinWilletton SHSdid not start
Tallis BronleighWilletton SHSdid not start
Mitchell WillisWilletton SHSdid not start
Raphael De CuyperWilletton SHSdid not start
Cameron McMillanWilletton SHSdid not start
Jamie MeadeWilletton SHSdid not start
Connor NapierWilletton SHSdid not start
Cian SmithWilletton SHSdid not start
Jarrad DelacyLakeland SHSdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.