Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - Birralee

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - Birralee
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 1 February 2017

Power Walkers

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1LEN BUDGEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
2DAVE STILLWELLOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
3RON FREDERICKNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:05:00
4MARK HAMMONDNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:05:00
5TIM DENTYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:05:00
6TIM HATLEYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
7PIA HUNTEROrienteering Victoria1:05:00
8LISA BARNESOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
9KAY RASIDIBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
10ROSALIND KINGDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:05:00
11LARA BELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
12MICHAEL STILLWELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:05:00
13GREG JOHNSTONEOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
14JENNY JOHNSTONEOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
15HELEN KERLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:05:00
16BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTHNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:05:00
17SUZANNE OCALLAGHANVictorian ARDF Group1:05:00
18PETER BLACKYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:05:00
19MICHAEL HUBBERTBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
20NOEL MCVEYTuckonie Orienteering Club1:05:00
21PETER GROVERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:05:00
22HENK DE JONGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
23DIANNE SHALDERSVictorian ARDF Group1:05:00
24BARRY CROSSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
25CHRISTINE PALMERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:05:00
26PAT MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:05:00
27ALLAN MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:05:00
28ILZE YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:05:00
29JACKIE DEMPSTERYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:05:00
30JOHN DEMPSTERYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:05:00
31ALIX JEANNEOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
32RICHARD STANTONOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
33IAN STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:05:00
34NAEVE MCPADDENOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
35SAM BARNESOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
36GWENNYTH BAKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
37BEN BUCKLEYOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
38PETER VAN WINDENOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
39MICK BUCKLEYOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
40PHILIP HUTTONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
41NAVIGATORS NEWBURYOrienteering Victoria1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.