Orienteering Australia

Official results for SHOO's Summer Saturdays 5

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SHOO's Summer Saturdays 5
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 4 February 2017

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Niamh,Taine CassarM Easy (9)13:536:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jai CooperM Easy (9)15:42+1:496:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kurtis,Jordon BoonM Easy (9)18:02+4:097:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Victoria FulfordW Easy (4)31:45+1:4313:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Carole,Don RankinW Easy (4)58:52+28:5025:35

160

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Salme FullerW Score (12)41:00

170

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Gayle ShepherdW Score (12)38:13
11Ron PallasM Score (13)45:55+8:25

180

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Michael HanrattyM Score (13)38:18+0:48

180

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Eric WainwrightM Score (13)40:06+2:36

190

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Joel CassarM Score (13)42:47+5:17

190

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Demi,Abbey SmithW Score (12)45:38+4:18

200

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Judy,Neil HannnanW Score (12)39:58

200

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rachael MooreW Score (12)43:00+1:40

240

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Daniel PalmerM Score (13)40:39+3:09

250

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Corinne FulfordW Score (12)37:19

50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Kurtis BoonM Score (13)49:21+11:51

50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jordan MottersheadM Score (13)49:25+11:55

90

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Trish,Rae,Enno KerrW Score (12)41:40+0:20

SH

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Angel MeischkeW Easy (4)30:0213:03
1Angus SheddenM Score (13)37:30
1Ruth SheddenW Score (12)41:20
2Brian CarterM Score (13)44:09+6:39
3Ailie CarrollW Easy (4)33:01+2:5914:21
3David SquiresM Score (13)41:04+3:34
3Luca SquiresW Score (12)38:35
4Rory SheddenM Easy (9)24:00+10:0710:26
5Euan SheddenM Easy (9)24:13+10:2010:31
5Stephen WagnerM Score (13)45:47+8:17
6Ellis SquiresM Easy (9)25:25+11:3211:03
6Peter MeyerM Score (13)41:27+3:57
6Sandra StewartW Score (12)43:56+2:36
7Francis MeischkeM Easy (9)26:47+12:5411:38
7Garry StewartM Score (13)34:56
10Miriam MeischkeW Score (12)43:07+1:47
11Sue,Paul DavisW Score (12)37:36

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8James ParryM Easy (9)27:28+13:3511:56

SH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Darcy ParryM Easy (9)30:31+16:3813:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.