Official results for Clarence Marshes - OST 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Clarence Marshes - OST 3
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 2 April 2017

W12

1 775 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sophie BestEVT24:3213:49

W14

2 125 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lynda BerrettNo club membership1:06:2531:15

W16

4 775 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Amy EnkelaarALT1:52:3823:35
Mikayla CooperALTdid not start

W21

6 150 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Rachel AllenNo club membership1:10:4911:30
2Zoe DowlingWRT1:11:3111:37
3Silke van RooyEVT1:32:3615:03

W40

4 775 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sussan BestEVT1:23:1317:25

W45

4 775 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karen Wild-AllenALT1:09:1714:30

W50

4 775 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christine BrownEVT1:15:0415:43
2Liz CanningWRT2:05:2726:16

W55

3 225 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jane CusickALT1:16:2523:41
2Judy DavisALT1:22:4925:40
3Rosie RutledgeALT1:22:5125:41
Jo-Anne BissettPFTmispunched

W60

3 225 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jan HardyALT1:00:1418:40

W65

3 225 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hilary CaneALT1:11:3522:11
2Helena GriggsALT1:22:5825:43
3Janet BushALT1:23:1725:49
4Robyn ChapmanALT1:48:2133:35

W70

2 150 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Valerie BrammallEVT1:16:0735:24

W75

2 150 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mary HawthorneWRT1:16:5335:45

W Open AS

4 775 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Quinn BissettPFT2:24:3430:16

M10

1 225 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Euan BestEVT14:4712:04
2Will EnkelaarALT26:4221:47

M12

1 775 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hamish McMillanNo club membership28:5216:15
1Angus McMillanNo club membership28:5216:15

M14

2 125 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Riley KerrEVT19:149:03
2Charlie CooperALT26:2012:23
3Lachlan MacmillanNo club membership1:06:2431:14

M16

5 425 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Joshua AllenALT52:389:42
2Alex BattagliaWRT59:1310:54
3Nick PittmanNo club membership1:32:4517:05 Download route in GPX format
4Dexter CanningWRT1:34:3117:25

M21

7 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jeremy GenarEVT1:04:328:43
2Matthew PattenEVT1:12:549:51
3Matthew CohenALT1:25:0911:30
4Dion McKenzieALT1:30:5912:17
5Jed FlemingEVT1:35:1412:52
6Jemery DayALT1:53:4515:22
Joseph DickinsonEVTmispunched

M40

6 150 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Georgw DarbyNo club membership2:43:3326:35

M45

5 425 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Paul EnkelaarALT1:18:4114:30

M50

5 425 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hugh FitzgeraldWRT1:12:5613:26
2Dirk GenarNo club membership1:17:1114:13
3Mick CooperALT1:18:4214:30
4Simon AllenALT1:21:1714:58

M55

4 775 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gary CarrollALT55:3611:38

M60

4 775 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Paul PacqueEVT1:01:2112:50
2Robert CarmichaelALT1:26:0518:01
Julian RoscoeALTmispunched
Peter CusickALTdid not finish

M65

3 225 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ian RathboneWRT45:1414:01
2Greg HawthorneWRT52:0316:08
3Paul LeFevreEVT57:2817:49
4Rod BissettPFT1:11:5822:18
5Graham SargisonALT1:12:3622:30
6Charles DragarALT1:31:5428:29

M70

3 225 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter ShawALT52:5616:24
2Bob HealeyEVT1:17:4524:06
3Ross KellyALT1:19:4224:42
4Wayne GriggsALT1:25:4226:34

M/W Open A

2 150 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Beverley MillerALT1:42:2047:35

M/W Open B

2 125 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kathleen AdamNo club membership44:1920:51
2Meisha AustinALT44:2920:56
3Shey BissettPFT53:2125:06
4Rodney MillerALT1:22:5138:59

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.