Orienteering Australia

Official results for Concordia (Toowoomba) Ultrasprint and UMC Session 1

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Concordia (Toowoomba) Ultrasprint and UMC Session 1
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 26 February 2017

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Brady CullinanVery Easy (13)9:46+2:4110:51

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jemima BrookesVery Easy (13)10:20+3:1511:28

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Paige CullinanVery Easy (13)11:16+4:1112:31

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Prior SteinhardtVery Easy (13)11:21+4:1612:36

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Felicity BurkeVery Easy (13)11:45+4:4013:03

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Levi SteinhardtVery Easy (13)11:46+4:4113:04

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Molly BurkeVery Easy (13)11:58+4:5313:17

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Simon BurkeVery Easy (13)11:58+4:5313:17

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Nathan WandallVery Easy (13)12:37+5:3214:01

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Annabelle BurkeVery Easy (13)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Reghan BaylesEasy (17)8:07+2:047:22

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Cody WocknerEasy (17)8:34+2:317:47

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Isaac BurkeEasy (17)8:42+2:397:54

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jacob MaddenEasy (17)13:28+7:2512:14

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Annika MaddenEasy (17)15:34+9:3114:09

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jack FilesEasy (17)21:29+15:2619:31

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joel KegEasy (17)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
William CoxEasy (17)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Zai McGhieEasy (17)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Kiara MaddenUltrasprint 1 (25)9:33+3:468:40

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Danielle RichterUltrasprint 1 (25)10:25+4:389:28

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tyler ParkerUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tom RamsayUltrasprint 2 (21)5:55+1:295:55

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Danielle RichterUltrasprint 2 (21)7:07+2:417:07

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tom RamsayUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched

RR.Q

70 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sean Lindsay-HolleyEasy (17)6:035:29
1Alex WrightVery Easy (13)7:057:52
1Jack HillUltrasprint 1 (25)5:475:15
1Grant ReinbottUltrasprint 2 (21)4:264:26
1Blake ReinbottUltrasprint 1 (25)5:475:15
1Grant ReinbottUltrasprint 3 (19)5:345:03
2Jack ReinbottEasy (17)6:06+0:035:32
2Cassy ReinbottVery Easy (13)7:44+0:398:35
2Blake ReinbottUltrasprint 2 (21)4:49+0:234:49
2Blake ReinbottUltrasprint 3 (19)6:14+0:405:39
2Jack HillUltrasprint 2 (21)4:49+0:234:49
3Marijke Eldridge HayesVery Easy (13)8:48+1:439:46
3Julia GannonUltrasprint 3 (19)6:17+0:435:42
3Grant ReinbottUltrasprint 1 (25)5:48+0:015:16
3Jade HassallEasy (17)7:07+1:046:28
4Richard LaneUltrasprint 3 (19)6:18+0:445:43
4Julia GannonUltrasprint 2 (21)5:22+0:565:22
4Rani BrennanUltrasprint 1 (25)6:22+0:355:47
5Adam PeacockEasy (17)8:22+2:197:36
5Ben PeacockUltrasprint 3 (19)7:29+1:556:48
5Ben PeacockUltrasprint 1 (25)6:53+1:066:15
5Ellie de JongUltrasprint 2 (21)5:41+1:155:41
6Oliver SchubertUltrasprint 3 (19)7:35+2:016:53
6Richard LaneUltrasprint 1 (25)7:11+1:246:31
6Cameron WilliamsUltrasprint 2 (21)5:46+1:205:46
7Nicole WilliamsUltrasprint 3 (19)8:55+3:218:06
7Laurel GannonUltrasprint 1 (25)7:13+1:266:33
8Cameron WilliamsUltrasprint 1 (25)7:32+1:456:50
8Helen HillUltrasprint 3 (19)9:35+4:018:42
8Oliver SchubertUltrasprint 2 (21)6:12+1:466:12
8Eric LovellEasy (17)9:10+3:078:20
9Kate McLennanEasy (17)10:27+4:249:30
9Andrew BrennanUltrasprint 2 (21)6:45+2:196:45
9Nicole WilliamsUltrasprint 1 (25)7:48+2:017:05
9Annette RogersUltrasprint 3 (19)11:14+5:4010:12
10Kasey LaneUltrasprint 1 (25)8:41+2:547:53
10Cameron SchubertUltrasprint 3 (19)17:55+12:2116:17
10Kasey LaneUltrasprint 2 (21)6:53+2:276:53
11John ParkerUltrasprint 1 (25)9:08+3:218:18
11Nicole WilliamsUltrasprint 2 (21)6:55+2:296:55
12Jed LaneEasy (17)15:42+9:3914:16
13Peta LovellEasy (17)19:18+13:1517:32
13Gabriel SchubertUltrasprint 1 (25)10:23+4:369:26
13Annette RogersUltrasprint 2 (21)8:04+3:388:04
14Rodney Lindsay HolleyUltrasprint 2 (21)8:20+3:548:20
15Helen HillUltrasprint 2 (21)9:06+4:409:06
15Helen HillUltrasprint 1 (25)10:34+4:479:36
16Maxine LovellUltrasprint 1 (25)11:26+5:3910:23
17Ella RogersUltrasprint 1 (25)13:53+8:0612:37
Rani BrennanUltrasprint 2 (21)mispunched
Oliver SchubertUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Andrew BrennanUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched
Annette RogersUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched
Julia GannonUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched
Rani BrennanUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Kasey LaneUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Holly MillsUltrasprint 2 (21)mispunched
Cameron WilliamsUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Andrew BrennanUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Matilda RogersUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched
Mitch HillUltrasprint 1 (25)mispunched
Zack LaneUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Ben PeacockUltrasprint 2 (21)mispunched
Chloe MillsUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Jed LaneUltrasprint 3 (19)mispunched
Richard LaneUltrasprint 2 (21)mispunched
Zack LaneUltrasprint 2 (21)mispunched
Maxine LovellUltrasprint 2 (21)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.