Official results for Harristown SS Sprint, Tmba

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Harristown SS Sprint, Tmba
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 19 March 2017

Line Course

1 700 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grant ReinbottRR Q8:204:54
2Blake ReinbottRR Q8:27+0:074:58
3Sean Lindsay-HolleyRR Q11:42+3:226:52
4Andrew BrennanRR Q11:46+3:266:55
5Ross BarrGar N12:00+3:407:03
6Jack ReinbottRR Q12:32+4:127:22
7Jeffrey StoneRR Q12:38+4:187:25
8Stewart MeelenRR Q12:56+4:367:36
9Maxine LovellRR Q13:54+5:348:10
10Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRR Q14:59+6:398:48
11Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRR Q15:00+6:408:49
12Jackson ReimersRangeville15:50+7:309:18
13Grant Eldridge HayesRR Q15:51+7:319:19
14Kiara MaddenRR Q16:03+7:439:26
15Danielle Richter- -16:21+8:019:37
16Christina MeelenRR Q16:41+8:219:48
17Glyn ReinbottRR Q19:46+11:2611:37
18Hamish Denny- -22:24+14:0413:10
19Dominic CrosatoRR Q22:33+14:1313:15
Ella RogersRR Qmispunched

Easy

950 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ella RogersRR Q5:466:04
2Fletcher Denny- -6:41+0:557:02
3Isaac Burke- -6:47+1:017:08
4Sean Lindsay-HolleyRR Q6:53+1:077:14
5Grant Eldridge HayesRR Q6:59+1:137:21
6Lachlan StoneRR Q7:20+1:347:43
7Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRR Q7:24+1:387:47
8Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRR Q7:25+1:397:48
8Eric LovellRR Q7:25+1:397:48
10Kiara MaddenRR Q8:14+2:288:40
11Alex HumphreysRR Q8:29+2:438:55
12Tyla Parker- -8:50+3:049:17
13Hamish Denny- -9:37+3:5110:07
14Riley Lane- -9:55+4:0910:26
15Cassy ReinbottRR Q10:21+4:3510:53
16Alex WrightRR Q10:51+5:0511:25
17Jade HassallRR Q11:12+5:2611:47
18Sarah Harrison- -11:45+5:5912:22
19Matilda RogersRR Q11:53+6:0712:30
20Zac LaneRR Q12:46+7:0013:26
21Katie HumphreysRR Q13:37+7:5114:20
22Evelyn Fuller- -14:24+8:3815:09
23Nedelle RichterRR Q19:25+13:3920:26
Jed LaneRR Qmispunched
Mail BrennanRR Qmispunched
Kari BrennanRR Qmispunched

Very Easy

930 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ella RogersRR Q6:296:58
2Alex WrightRR Q7:00+0:317:31
3Jade HassallRR Q7:14+0:457:46
4Eric LovellRR Q7:43+1:148:17
5Fletcher Denny- -7:48+1:198:23
6Jack Files- -9:58+3:2910:43
7Skye HassallRR Q11:56+5:2712:49
8Riley Lane- -12:54+6:2513:52
9Flynn Eldridge HayesRR Q13:14+6:4514:13
10Tess Eldridge HayesRR Q15:20+8:5116:29
11Elliot HassallRR Q16:08+9:3917:20
12Sarah Harrison- -16:36+10:0717:50
13Matilda RogersRR Q16:37+10:0817:52
14Evelyn FullerToowoomba 19:39+13:1021:07
15Charley HumphreysRR Q20:58+14:2922:32
16Gail BarrGar N27:19+20:5029:22

Head to Head

1 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Blake ReinbottRR Q7:525:14
2Grant ReinbottRR Q8:14+0:225:29
3Sean Lindsay-HolleyRR Q9:27+1:356:18
4Ella RogersRR Q9:51+1:596:34
5Maxine LovellRR Q10:42+2:507:08
6Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRR Q11:02+3:107:21
7Simon Burke- -13:56+6:049:17
8Isaac Burke- -16:33+8:4111:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.