Orienteering Australia

Official results for Rainbow Forest

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Rainbow Forest
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 13 April 2017

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thomas GarbelliniLong (8)37:07+2:307:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kristine Cairns-TraceyLong (8)44:49+3:568:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Matthew RossMedium (13)38:57+3:1211:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Helen WinterMedium (13)1:06:2818:59

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Michelle StickleyMedium (13)1:06:2818:59

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Paul GarbelliniShort (12)24:21+8:5011:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Zeva AppletonShort (12)55:4526:32

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Kara AppletonShort (12)55:4526:32

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Nathan AppletonShort (12)55:4526:32

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ella KwakEasy (10)15:24+1:0410:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Paul GarbelliniEasy (10)16:00+0:3610:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Zane DowlanEasy (10)21:4014:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nia BensonEasy (10)21:4214:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eve BensonEasy (10)21:42+0:0214:28

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Samuel GarbelliniLong (8)39:07+2:007:49

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Owen RichmondLong (8)40:53+1:468:10

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gordon MuirLong (8)47:35+2:469:31

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jen RamamurthyMedium (13)1:06:28+3:0018:59

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Esther TownsendMedium (13)1:14:39+8:1121:19

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Dylan BryantShort (12)15:317:23

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Alison BryantShort (12)25:33+1:1212:10

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tony BryantShort (12)25:47+0:1412:16

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sara Elizabeth GarbelliniShort (12)29:02+3:1513:49

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Miles BryantEasy (10)10:076:44

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Callum BryantEasy (10)14:20+4:139:33

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Adrian GarbelliniEasy (10)17:11+1:1111:27

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Miriam StewartShort (12)55:42+16:5726:31

PLQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Steven DowlanEasy (10)21:40+4:2914:26

RRQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Stewart MeelanLong (8)56:40+5:0311:20

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Stephen MorrisLong (8)51:37+4:0210:19

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Glenn BruceMedium (13)46:21+4:0013:14

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Johanna Tavner-CornerMedium (13)49:39+3:1814:11

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Robin SimsonMedium (13)52:34+2:5515:01

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Tony Tavner CornerMedium (13)1:03:28+10:5418:08

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Roy KalecinskiShort (12)38:34+9:3218:21

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Nicholas BurridgeLong (8)34:376:55

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Linda BurridgeMedium (13)35:4510:12

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Neville CobboldMedium (13)39:01+0:0411:08

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Christopher SpriggsMedium (13)41:52+2:5111:57

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Clive PopeMedium (13)42:21+0:2912:06

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7John CooperShort (12)38:45+0:1118:27

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Erin AppletonShort (12)55:45+0:0326:32

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3James FergusonEasy (10)15:2410:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.