Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Kingsville

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Kingsville
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 21 March 2017

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1EDWARD BUCKNALLB (50 Min Score)50:00
1JO TORRE Course1:05:00
2LEN BUDGEE Course1:05:00
3STEPHEN COLLINSA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
3JUDI HERKESC (45 Min Score)45:00
3MARIA MAINE Course1:05:00
5ANNE ROBINSONC (45 Min Score)45:00
6SCOTT GAVENSC (45 Min Score)45:00
7JOHN GAVENSC (45 Min Score)45:00
7VANESSA SMITHE Course1:05:00
8SHEILA AYRESC (45 Min Score)45:00
8HEATHER MUNROE Course1:05:00
9BROOKE AYRESC (45 Min Score)45:00
9STEVEN RAKARE Course1:05:00
10HELEN ALEXANDERC (45 Min Score)45:00
15LUCAS HUBBARDE Course1:05:00
26JOHN SHEAHANE Course1:05:00
27JENNY SHEAHANE Course1:05:00

Central Highlands Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2MARK HENNESSYB (50 Min Score)50:00

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2TONY BIRDA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
5STUART MCWILLIAMA (60 Min Score)1:00:00

Melbourne Forest Racers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5KATE FRANCISB (50 Min Score)50:00
6JULIE FRANCISB (50 Min Score)50:00

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1DON FELLCourse Settercompleted

Orienteering Victoria

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1JORDAN HIRSTC (45 Min Score)45:00
3ALAN COOKEB (50 Min Score)50:00
4TIM KARLAE Course1:05:00
6TRACEY BOYDA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
6ABBEY LLOYDE Course1:05:00
7STEPHANIE PUTKERA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
7BRAD DAVIESB (50 Min Score)50:00
8REGINA DUFFIELDA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
8MARINA KEATINGB (50 Min Score)50:00
9JAN MITCHELLA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
9JOHN KEATINGB (50 Min Score)50:00
10ADELLE SLOTTA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
10BERNICE DEVESONE Course1:05:00
11JOHN DEVESONE Course1:05:00
12ROSIE DALYE Course1:05:00
13ROSIE GRIMMC (45 Min Score)45:00
13RYAN LYE Course1:05:00
14KLARA STEENBERGA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
14SUE DONALDSONC (45 Min Score)45:00
14TINCHAI LYE Course1:05:00
15MATILDA STEENBERGA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
16JESSICA GIGLIOTTIA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
16ANNE HUBBARDE Course1:05:00
17JENNIFER DE GUZHANA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
17JULIET LLOYDE Course1:05:00
18KALAN DOLOHGHANE Course1:05:00
19ELISE DOLOHGHANE Course1:05:00
20NEVE DOLOHGHANE Course1:05:00
22MARK TWEGE Course1:05:00
23CARMEN CHANE Course1:05:00
24SANDRA PLESTERE Course1:05:00
25ALAN PLESTERE Course1:05:00

Tuckonie Orienteering Club

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2SYLVIA MURPHYC (45 Min Score)45:00
4WARWICK DAVISA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
4ROB ALLENB (50 Min Score)50:00
4PETER BEGGSC (45 Min Score)45:00
5IAN MCLEANE Course1:05:00
11KEN MOOREC (45 Min Score)45:00
12ALLISON CHALONERA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
12LINDSAY THOMASC (45 Min Score)45:00
13PETER CHALONERA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
15JAN THOMASC (45 Min Score)45:00
16BARBARA KILFOYLEC (45 Min Score)45:00
21NOEL MCVEYE Course1:05:00

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1TED VAN GELDERMALSENA (60 Min Score)1:00:00
11MARGI FREEMANTLEA (60 Min Score)1:00:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.