Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Primary School Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Primary School Championships
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 22 June 2017

Classes: Show all | M10 | W10 | M11 | W11 | M12 | W12

W11

1 400 m, 73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Coco MarquesPS BLKH13:23
2Milly McCoyPS MtR16:42+3:19
3Chelsea OlbrichPS Rhill19:25+6:02
4Sarah KupaPS Rhill20:22+6:59
5Alannah RichPS CRW20:32+7:09
6Millie HollowayPS PE20:54+7:31
7Jamison QuinlanPS CRW21:31+8:08
8Zoe WongPS CFW21:47+8:24
8Charlotte TsePS CFW21:47+8:24
10Grace DengPS CFW21:54+8:31
11Veronica IeremiaPS NMPS22:14+8:51
12Dayna GrayPS CRW22:32+9:09
13Talia ManassaPS CRW22:41+9:18
14Keira CastanedaPS KVR25:15+11:52
15Georgie MahPS BLKH26:07+12:44
16Michelle CustodioPS Rhill26:20+12:57
17Jorja BaenschPS Rhill26:51+13:28
18Ashley XinPS PE27:19+13:56
19Bailiee UnittPS Rhill27:22+13:59
20Isabelle MaGuirePS CRW27:38+14:15
21Monique WindassPS Rhill27:43+14:20
21Tijana PavlovicPS PE27:43+14:20
23Wendy JinPS PE28:12+14:49
24Shanzeh HussainPS KVR28:28+15:05
25Maddison CocksPS Rhill28:30+15:07
26Andrea Mya-HanPS PE28:39+15:16
27Deasharani MorganPS Rhill29:18+15:55
28Alyssa TohPS KVR29:52+16:29
29Kailey WebberPS SKR30:01+16:38
30Emma StanleyPS MtR30:26+17:03
31Tiarna DalbonPS Rhill30:49+17:26
32Olivia BullockPS SKR31:03+17:40
33April ChoiPS PE31:11+17:48
34Celine KaoPS CFW31:47+18:24
35Alice LiuPS PE32:29+19:06
36Selina FengPS CFW32:39+19:16
37Charlotte JiangPS CFW32:47+19:24
38Nicole ChenPS CFW32:59+19:36
39Dorothy FengPS PE33:18+19:55
39Kayla LeePS CFW33:18+19:55
41Kitana Riggot-AngellPS SKR33:48+20:25
42Mandy HuangPS PE34:21+20:58
43Jayshree RajendranPS PE34:50+21:27
44Joannah DassPS PE35:17+21:54
45Heer AroraPS PE35:28+22:05
46Mia-Rei DunwoodiePS PE35:54+22:31
47Sara PandeyPS CRW36:43+23:20
48Sienna TahanPS CRW37:59+24:36
49Saanvi KakaniPS PE38:11+24:48
50Tanissa AliPS MtR40:46+27:23
51Georgia McFarlanePS CRW40:56+27:33
52Alyssa CoghlanPS MtR42:12+28:49
53Sheyda MirakiPS PE42:51+29:28
54Isabella WahbaPS SKR43:22+29:59
55Shanelle BiblePS KVR43:48+30:25
56Claudia TaylorPS KVR46:07+32:44
57Sarah TanPS KVR46:39+33:16
58Isabelle PetersonPS KVR47:35+34:12
59Vivian LiPS SKR49:28+36:05
60Sophie TaggartPS CRW49:47+36:24
61Aiesha TurkmaniPS SKR49:58+36:35
62Selina ZhouPS Rhill50:55+37:32
63Alyssa MarksPS SKR51:47+38:24
64Joanna JosephPS PE57:59+44:36
65Zaniab Al-MalkyPS PE1:00:09+46:46
Sophy McNaughtPS CRWmispunched
Grace RicePS MtRmispunched
Sakhi SalviPS PEmispunched
Jessica GouldingPS SKRmispunched
Emilie CranePS Rhillmispunched
Chelsea NightingalePS SKRmispunched
Evie LinPS CFWmispunched
Zara MarulandaPS MtRdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.