Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Primary School Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Primary School Championships
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 22 June 2017

Classes: Show all | M10 | W10 | M11 | W11 | M12 | W12

W12

1 600 m, 81 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tahlia LeckeyPS SKR19:43
2Eliza ZulloPS SKR19:47+0:04
3Shirlene SuPS CFW20:03+0:20
4Abbey NelmesPS SKR20:37+0:54
5Ella DonoghuePS SKR20:43+1:00
6Tania MortazaviPS SKR20:47+1:04
7Hannah ParkPS CFW21:06+1:23
8Lili RothPS BLKH21:11+1:28
9Abby PetersPS Rhill21:24+1:41
10Cindy ChenPS CFW21:25+1:42
11Kali EganPS Rhill21:39+1:56
12Deljin JavadiPS CFW22:42+2:59
13Abbey FlanaghanPS CRW23:07+3:24
14Karina EffendyPS Rhill23:11+3:28
15Mia HigginsPS CRW23:22+3:39
16Taylor GatesPS KVR23:30+3:47
17Charlotte BrownPS Rhill23:36+3:53
18Sophie WhittonPS KVR23:48+4:05
19Georgia TittertonPS CRW23:54+4:11
20Samantha BakousPS KVR24:04+4:21
21Eva HaynePS CRW25:08+5:25
22Ella TurnerPS Rhill25:10+5:27
23Natasha MartinPS MtR25:32+5:49
24Molly ScapinelloPS Rhill25:43+6:00
25Ella RozenPS MtR26:03+6:20
26Jade RobertsPS KVR26:49+7:06
27Halle BondPS MtR26:51+7:08
28Cara KorhonenPS KVR27:20+7:37
29Katelyn WongPS KVR27:40+7:57
30Klara EganPS MtR27:48+8:05
31Angelina EbonPS KVR28:03+8:20
32Lauren TwycrossPS Rhill28:08+8:25
33Zoe JenkinsPS SKR28:17+8:34
34Tayla StellinoPS Rhill28:57+9:14
34Bianca BuchananPS KVR28:57+9:14
36Amy WiezelPS MtR29:12+9:29
37Lauren WhitePS MtR29:37+9:54
38Holly OsbornePS Rhill29:43+10:00
39Keira GiumelliPS KVR30:15+10:32
40Taraya EdwardPS PE30:52+11:09
41Zara AliPS MtR31:04+11:21
42Meiling HollandPS BLKH31:07+11:24
43Emily BrownPS MtR31:13+11:30
44Carmen HuangPS PE31:33+11:50
45Abbey PoultonPS Rhill32:12+12:29
46Ebony CoddPS Rhill32:18+12:35
47Gemma BowlesPS CRW32:26+12:43
48Augustina SantuchoPS CRW32:31+12:48
49Liana SantosPS PE32:34+12:51
50Anya TrikaPS CRW33:11+13:28
51Belle NilonPS CFW33:16+13:33
52Caitlin HindePS CRW33:24+13:41
53Katie DeandradePS CRW33:25+13:42
54Liliana StrauchPS CRW33:28+13:45
55Aleira ArrowsmithPS Rhill33:32+13:49
56Chloe WeissPS Rhill34:04+14:21
57Charlotte SleijpenPS PE35:14+15:31
58Nina BianPS CFW35:31+15:48
59Natalie McMurrayPS Rhill35:37+15:54
60Jessica BartonPS Rhill35:42+15:59
61Maisie FullerPS Rhill36:23+16:40
62Zara NovkovicPS CRW36:27+16:44
63Freya ChenPS CFW37:46+18:03
64Georgia SarinaPS Rhill37:56+18:13
65Lana ChristiePS KVR38:33+18:50
66Eshal ImranPS PE41:17+21:34
67Azi JeddiPS PE41:28+21:45
68Alysha WoodburyPS KVR41:29+21:46
69Charlotte McLennanPS SKR49:31+29:48
70Chloe StoecklPS MtR56:11+36:28
71Mary-Treesa Chonya GonsalvPS PE1:02:36+42:53
72Tanisha RajputPS PE1:03:05+43:22
73Serina NavusoloPS CRW1:11:28+51:45
Michaela ThompsonPS Rhillmispunched
Aimee MorrisPS Rhillmispunched
Imani OdagoPS SKRmispunched
Mylah AshbyPS BLKHmispunched
Kelly ZhangPS CFWmispunched
Molly PagePS KVRdid not finish
Timnah Van WykPS KVRdid not finish
Rhyanna NandPS SKRdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.