Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Primary School Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Primary School Championships
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 22 June 2017

Classes: Show all | M10 | W10 | M11 | W11 | M12 | W12

PS BLKH

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Coco MarquesW11 (72)13:239:33
2Casper LarkinM12 (106)12:30+0:087:21
3Otto MerryM11 (85)17:53+0:1611:10
4Lewis PetersonM12 (106)16:32+4:109:43
5Jake CampbellM11 (85)18:54+1:1711:48
8Lili RothW12 (78)21:11+1:2813:14
9Asher BakerM11 (85)19:11+1:3411:59
10Jason JordanM12 (106)19:07+6:4511:14
11Ashton BagnallM12 (106)19:13+6:5111:18
15Annabella KankindjiW10 (27)32:37+11:3227:10
15Georgie MahW11 (72)26:07+12:4418:39
16Jem SullivanM11 (85)20:11+2:3412:36
25Sidney EdwardsM11 (85)22:47+5:1014:14
26Ben LockeM11 (85)22:56+5:1914:20
27Harry McGrathM11 (85)23:32+5:5514:42
33Tom OConnorM11 (85)25:53+8:1616:10
42Meiling HollandW12 (78)31:07+11:2419:26
49Max CampbellM11 (85)34:12+16:3521:22
80Myles PaulosM11 (85)1:06:37+49:0041:38
85Hamish ConnellM12 (106)39:26+27:0423:11
86Lui AartoliM12 (106)39:29+27:0723:13
Mylah AshbyW12 (78)mispunched

PS CFW

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Shirlene SuW12 (78)20:03+0:2012:31
7Hannah ParkW12 (78)21:06+1:2313:11
8Zoe WongW11 (72)21:47+8:2415:33
8Charlotte TseW11 (72)21:47+8:2415:33
10Cindy ChenW12 (78)21:25+1:4213:23
10Grace DengW11 (72)21:54+8:3115:38
12Deljin JavadiW12 (78)22:42+2:5914:11
13Alexandar KlarM10 (29)24:38+11:0118:56
15Elijah GohM10 (29)29:10+15:3322:26
23Josiah KukaM10 (29)48:49+35:1237:33
24Daniel CarterM10 (29)54:41+41:0442:03
34Celine KaoW11 (72)31:47+18:2422:42
36Selina FengW11 (72)32:39+19:1623:19
37Charlotte JiangW11 (72)32:47+19:2423:25
38Michael OngM12 (106)25:17+12:5514:52
38Nicole ChenW11 (72)32:59+19:3623:33
39Kayla LeeW11 (72)33:18+19:5523:47
39Cameron McLeanM11 (85)31:06+13:2919:26
42Kevin ChenM11 (85)32:18+14:4120:11
45Harjeev SinghM11 (85)32:50+15:1320:31
51Belle NilonW12 (78)33:16+13:3320:47
52Koby RoweM11 (85)36:05+18:2822:33
58Nina BianW12 (78)35:31+15:4822:11
63Freya ChenW12 (78)37:46+18:0323:36
63Nathan WahiudunataM11 (85)41:24+23:4725:52
67Eden HuoM11 (85)42:42+25:0526:41
70Jyrah AbellaM11 (85)47:20+29:4329:35
78Dheepak RukkandanM11 (85)59:50+42:1337:23
Tanuri JayatilakaW10 (27)mispunched
Kai Xiang ShiM10 (29)mispunched
Kelly ZhangW12 (78)mispunched
Evie LinW11 (72)mispunched
Nathaniel WangM11 (85)did not finish

PS CRW

57 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tayla CenciottiW10 (27)21:0517:34
1Bautista SantuchoM10 (29)13:3710:28
2Blake NicholasM11 (85)17:48+0:1111:07
2Lachlan GroveM10 (29)15:31+1:5411:56
3Madeleine NolanW10 (27)22:52+1:4719:03
5Alannah RichW11 (72)20:32+7:0914:40
5Sam ChongM12 (106)17:57+5:3510:33
7Jamison QuinlanW11 (72)21:31+8:0815:22
8Austin PuM10 (29)21:54+8:1716:50
9Macklan JeoffreysM12 (106)19:00+6:3811:10
12Jacob GroveM12 (106)19:29+7:0711:27
12Dayna GrayW11 (72)22:32+9:0916:05
13Abbey FlanaghanW12 (78)23:07+3:2414:26
13Talia ManassaW11 (72)22:41+9:1816:12
15Cory QuinlanM12 (106)21:17+8:5512:31
15Mia HigginsW12 (78)23:22+3:3914:36
18Elijah RobertsonM11 (85)20:48+3:1113:00
19Georgia TittertonW12 (78)23:54+4:1114:56
20Isabelle MaGuireW11 (72)27:38+14:1519:44
21Eva HayneW12 (78)25:08+5:2515:42
22Tim DavidsonM11 (85)21:41+4:0413:33
23Jason PriorM11 (85)21:50+4:1313:38
27Kerry YangM12 (106)23:33+11:1113:51
30Justin LawM11 (85)24:28+6:5115:17
41Matthew LanyonM12 (106)25:36+13:1415:03
43Zohayr AltafM11 (85)32:41+15:0420:25
44Thishan SilvaM12 (106)27:16+14:5416:02
47Gemma BowlesW12 (78)32:26+12:4320:16
47Sara PandeyW11 (72)36:43+23:2026:13
48Augustina SantuchoW12 (78)32:31+12:4820:19
48Sienna TahanW11 (72)37:59+24:3627:07
50Anya TrikaW12 (78)33:11+13:2820:44
51Georgia McFarlaneW11 (72)40:56+27:3329:14
52Caitlin HindeW12 (78)33:24+13:4120:52
53Katie DeandradeW12 (78)33:25+13:4220:53
54Liliana StrauchW12 (78)33:28+13:4520:55
58Kyan DaviesM11 (85)38:48+21:1124:15
60Sophie TaggartW11 (72)49:47+36:2435:33
61Jack LewisM11 (85)40:58+23:2125:36
61Jayden LawlessM12 (106)31:03+18:4118:15
62Zara NovkovicW12 (78)36:27+16:4422:46
63James KilbeyM12 (106)31:54+19:3218:45
64Nicholas JacobsM11 (85)41:56+24:1926:12
65Zac SaintisM11 (85)42:03+24:2626:16
66Seth MortleyM11 (85)42:04+24:2726:17
69Mason JabhourM11 (85)45:24+27:4728:22
71Jack EllemM12 (106)33:41+21:1919:48
73Serina NavusoloW12 (78)1:11:28+51:4544:40
74Matthew RoychoudhryM11 (85)52:19+34:4232:41
75Callum WatkinsM11 (85)53:28+35:5133:25
87Kai Van VlietM12 (106)40:33+28:1123:51
87Zac AndersonM12 (106)40:33+28:1123:51
96Ryan FongM12 (106)56:10+43:4833:02
97Timothy DomingoM12 (106)59:03+46:4134:44
Sophy McNaughtW11 (72)mispunched
Oliver WongM11 (85)mispunched
Jack BloomfieldM11 (85)mispunched

PS KVR

44 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Nathan GunawanM12 (106)15:53+3:319:20
4Arthur de GodoyM11 (85)17:56+0:1911:12
8Nathan AdemovicM11 (85)19:00+1:2311:52
8Jadyn HewaM12 (106)18:44+6:2211:01
13Cameron LauM12 (106)19:40+7:1811:34
14Keira CastanedaW11 (72)25:15+11:5218:02
16Taylor GatesW12 (78)23:30+3:4714:41
17Hayden TaylorM11 (85)20:14+2:3712:38
18Sophie WhittonW12 (78)23:48+4:0514:52
20Samantha BakousW12 (78)24:04+4:2115:02
20Luke DiiorioM11 (85)21:31+3:5413:26
21Aran ChoudharyM11 (85)21:36+3:5913:30
24Shanzeh HussainW11 (72)28:28+15:0520:20
26Jade RobertsW12 (78)26:49+7:0616:45
26Logan SymeM12 (106)23:32+11:1013:50
28Cara KorhonenW12 (78)27:20+7:3717:05
28Alyssa TohW11 (72)29:52+16:2921:20
29Katelyn WongW12 (78)27:40+7:5717:17
29Denzel CalimM12 (106)23:45+11:2313:58
29Rawad El TaherM11 (85)24:13+6:3615:08
31Angelina EbonW12 (78)28:03+8:2017:31
31James NicholsonM12 (106)23:52+11:3014:02
32Cody SharpeM12 (106)24:20+11:5814:18
33Sayhan HuqM12 (106)24:45+12:2314:33
34Bianca BuchananW12 (78)28:57+9:1418:05
36Kunwar NattM12 (106)25:02+12:4014:43
37Daniel MorrisM12 (106)25:16+12:5414:51
39Keira GiumelliW12 (78)30:15+10:3218:54
39Luka RisticM12 (106)25:32+13:1015:01
40Kirat AjimalM11 (85)31:28+13:5119:40
41Devjot BawaM11 (85)32:11+14:3420:06
42Denver BrownM12 (106)26:18+13:5615:28
51Parmesh SarinM12 (106)28:23+16:0116:41
55Shanelle BibleW11 (72)43:48+30:2531:17
56Claudia TaylorW11 (72)46:07+32:4432:56
57Sarah TanW11 (72)46:39+33:1633:19
58Isabelle PetersonW11 (72)47:35+34:1233:59
65Jai WhittonM12 (106)32:21+19:5919:01
65Lana ChristieW12 (78)38:33+18:5024:05
68Alysha WoodburyW12 (78)41:29+21:4625:55
80Sameer HuqM12 (106)37:07+24:4521:50
Pasan NanayakkaraM12 (106)mispunched
Molly PageW12 (78)did not finish
Timnah Van WykW12 (78)did not finish

PS MtR

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jett JacksonM11 (85)17:3711:00
2Milly McCoyW11 (72)16:42+3:1911:55
6Liam KirkM12 (106)18:12+5:5010:42
7Bradley WoodM12 (106)18:26+6:0410:50
23Natasha MartinW12 (78)25:32+5:4915:57
23Samuel McGooganM12 (106)23:07+10:4513:35
25Ella RozenW12 (78)26:03+6:2016:16
27Halle BondW12 (78)26:51+7:0816:46
30Emma StanleyW11 (72)30:26+17:0321:44
30Klara EganW12 (78)27:48+8:0517:22
30Mitchell MackayM12 (106)23:51+11:2914:01
31Mikko TuroczyM11 (85)25:23+7:4615:51
32Joel HarperM11 (85)25:50+8:1316:08
36Amy WiezelW12 (78)29:12+9:2918:15
37Mason WalkerM11 (85)30:03+12:2618:46
37Lauren WhiteW12 (78)29:37+9:5418:30
38Hamish MackayM11 (85)30:41+13:0419:10
41Zara AliW12 (78)31:04+11:2119:25
43Tyler HandleyM12 (106)27:11+14:4915:59
43Emily BrownW12 (78)31:13+11:3019:30
48Tait Highman-SmithM12 (106)27:51+15:2916:22
50Tanissa AliW11 (72)40:46+27:2329:07
52Alyssa CoghlanW11 (72)42:12+28:4930:08
53Conner MarroneM12 (106)28:54+16:3217:00
70Chloe StoecklW12 (78)56:11+36:2835:06
75Finn GrantM12 (106)34:22+22:0020:12
Patrick CheesemanM11 (85)mispunched
Oscar HowellM10 (29)mispunched
Grace RiceW11 (72)mispunched
Zara MarulandaW11 (72)did not finish

PS NMPS

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Veronica IeremiaW11 (72)22:14+8:5115:52
56Morris ScanlanM12 (106)29:41+17:1917:27
59Brody BallM12 (106)30:41+18:1918:02
60David YoungM12 (106)30:45+18:2318:05

PS PE

54 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Millie HollowayW11 (72)20:54+7:3114:55
7Patrick HigginsM10 (29)21:04+7:2716:12
9Esha GuptaW10 (27)28:07+7:0223:25
9David KelsoM10 (29)22:25+8:4817:14
12Keyan PatelM10 (29)24:16+10:3918:40
18Ashley XinW11 (72)27:19+13:5619:30
21Gisela TennerW10 (27)44:32+23:2737:06
21Tijana PavlovicW11 (72)27:43+14:2019:47
23Wendy JinW11 (72)28:12+14:4920:08
26Andrea Mya-HanW11 (72)28:39+15:1620:27
28Joe PaulM11 (85)24:09+6:3215:05
33April ChoiW11 (72)31:11+17:4822:16
34Charles HwangM12 (106)24:57+12:3514:40
35Usman KhanM11 (85)28:08+10:3117:35
35Alice LiuW11 (72)32:29+19:0623:12
39Dorothy FengW11 (72)33:18+19:5523:47
40Taraya EdwardW12 (78)30:52+11:0919:17
42Mandy HuangW11 (72)34:21+20:5824:32
43Jayshree RajendranW11 (72)34:50+21:2724:52
44Carmen HuangW12 (78)31:33+11:5019:43
44Alex MachadoM11 (85)32:48+15:1120:30
44Joannah DassW11 (72)35:17+21:5425:12
45Heer AroraW11 (72)35:28+22:0525:20
46Mia-Rei DunwoodieW11 (72)35:54+22:3125:38
46Shayan AliM12 (106)27:36+15:1416:14
46Jacob NhewM11 (85)33:01+15:2420:38
46Omar MemonM11 (85)33:01+15:2420:38
48Noah NanyaM11 (85)33:44+16:0721:05
49Saanvi KakaniW11 (72)38:11+24:4827:16
49Liana SantosW12 (78)32:34+12:5120:21
50Sunny ZhangM12 (106)28:16+15:5416:37
53Sheyda MirakiW11 (72)42:51+29:2830:36
54Peter ZhaoM11 (85)36:11+18:3422:36
57Charlotte SleijpenW12 (78)35:14+15:3122:01
59Dean LukicM11 (85)40:12+22:3525:07
60Ian GohM11 (85)40:37+23:0025:23
62Oliver SadzakM12 (106)31:41+19:1918:38
62Kush PatelM11 (85)41:11+23:3425:44
64Joanna JosephW11 (72)57:59+44:3641:25
65Zaniab Al-MalkyW11 (72)1:00:09+46:4642:57
66Eshal ImranW12 (78)41:17+21:3425:48
67Azi JeddiW12 (78)41:28+21:4525:55
71Joel PlefferM11 (85)47:54+30:1729:56
71Mary-Treesa Chonya GonsalvW12 (78)1:02:36+42:5339:07
72Alex McQuellM12 (106)33:44+21:2219:50
72Tanisha RajputW12 (78)1:03:05+43:2239:25
73Sultan KaKarM12 (106)33:56+21:3419:57
82Sharan RajM12 (106)38:23+26:0122:34
93David BogaM12 (106)49:54+37:3229:21
94Ziad AklM12 (106)50:29+38:0729:41
95Mehul MalhoeraM12 (106)55:33+43:1132:40
Khai PhanM10 (29)mispunched
Sakhi SalviW11 (72)mispunched
Jacob JoryM11 (85)mispunched

PS Rhill

71 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Dylan MicallefM12 (106)12:227:16
2Abby DugganW10 (27)22:35+1:3018:49
3Chelsea OlbrichW11 (72)19:25+6:0213:52
4Jordan SeroczynskiM10 (29)20:17+6:4015:36
4Caitlin BezzinaW10 (27)23:27+2:2219:32
4Sarah KupaW11 (72)20:22+6:5914:32
6Eugene ParkM11 (85)18:57+1:2011:50
7Jye JacksonM11 (85)18:59+1:2211:51
9Abby PetersW12 (78)21:24+1:4113:22
10Ella SarinaW10 (27)30:31+9:2625:25
10Alex CannalireM11 (85)19:14+1:3712:01
11Kali EganW12 (78)21:39+1:5613:31
11Sean KinchM11 (85)19:55+2:1812:26
12Bridget WallW10 (27)31:23+10:1826:09
12Callum Bayly-PikeM11 (85)19:57+2:2012:28
13Lachlan CoinakisM11 (85)20:03+2:2612:31
14Ethan GilesM12 (106)20:16+7:5411:55
14Karina EffendyW12 (78)23:11+3:2814:29
14Jayeola SunmolaM11 (85)20:08+2:3112:35
15Adhithya KrishnaM11 (85)20:10+2:3312:36
16Michelle CustodioW11 (72)26:20+12:5718:48
17Jorja BaenschW11 (72)26:51+13:2819:10
17Charlotte BrownW12 (78)23:36+3:5314:45
18Corey RimmerM12 (106)22:39+10:1713:19
19Bailiee UnittW11 (72)27:22+13:5919:32
21Monique WindassW11 (72)27:43+14:2019:47
21Josh NeedhamM12 (106)22:50+10:2813:25
22Ella TurnerW12 (78)25:10+5:2715:43
24Molly ScapinelloW12 (78)25:43+6:0016:04
25Maddison CocksW11 (72)28:30+15:0720:21
27Deasharani MorganW11 (72)29:18+15:5520:55
31Tiarna DalbonW11 (72)30:49+17:2622:00
32Lauren TwycrossW12 (78)28:08+8:2517:35
34Tayla StellinoW12 (78)28:57+9:1418:05
34Matthew MontgomeryM11 (85)27:52+10:1517:25
38Holly OsborneW12 (78)29:43+10:0018:34
40Logan AbbeyM12 (106)25:34+13:1215:02
45Abbey PoultonW12 (78)32:12+12:2920:07
46Ebony CoddW12 (78)32:18+12:3520:11
47Aiden CarleM12 (106)27:43+15:2116:18
49Tyson PrykeM12 (106)28:03+15:4116:30
52Jack TierneyM12 (106)28:35+16:1316:48
54Jayden ImesonM12 (106)29:05+16:4317:06
55Aleira ArrowsmithW12 (78)33:32+13:4920:57
55Josh HawkinsM12 (106)29:23+17:0117:17
56Chloe WeissW12 (78)34:04+14:2121:17
57Ryan PeisleyM12 (106)30:16+17:5417:48
58Aaron VallejoM12 (106)30:36+18:1418:00
59Natalie McMurrayW12 (78)35:37+15:5422:15
60Jessica BartonW12 (78)35:42+15:5922:18
61Maisie FullerW12 (78)36:23+16:4022:44
62Selina ZhouW11 (72)50:55+37:3236:22
64Georgia SarinaW12 (78)37:56+18:1323:42
69Joel NasM12 (106)33:13+20:5119:32
70Ben OlsenM12 (106)33:21+20:5919:37
74Cory GibsonM12 (106)34:17+21:5520:10
76Inigo DizonM11 (85)57:35+39:5835:59
76Ryan BibbyM12 (106)35:00+22:3820:35
77Sean RyanM11 (85)59:34+41:5737:13
77Luke ONeillM12 (106)35:04+22:4220:37
78Noah BondocM12 (106)35:06+22:4420:38
79Daniel SleighM11 (85)1:00:31+42:5437:49
79Isaac HarrisonM12 (106)35:43+23:2121:00
84Daniel JolleyM12 (106)39:20+26:5823:08
98Bowen TarantoM12 (106)1:00:21+47:5935:30
99Ramy RatibM12 (106)1:10:19+57:5741:21
Michaela ThompsonW12 (78)mispunched
Jarrod EdwardsM12 (106)mispunched
Emilie CraneW11 (72)mispunched
Aimee MorrisW12 (78)mispunched
Brock ImesonM12 (106)mispunched

PS SKR

58 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tahlia LeckeyW12 (78)19:4312:19
2Eliza ZulloW12 (78)19:47+0:0412:21
4Abbey NelmesW12 (78)20:37+0:5412:53
5Ella DonoghueW12 (78)20:43+1:0012:56
6Tania MortazaviW12 (78)20:47+1:0412:59
16Germain YeoM12 (106)21:35+9:1312:41
17Liam SheehanM12 (106)22:24+10:0213:10
19Aaron DonaldM11 (85)20:57+3:2013:05
19Max LiuM12 (106)22:40+10:1813:20
20Haider HussnainM12 (106)22:47+10:2513:24
22Lachlan KnezevicM12 (106)23:04+10:4213:34
24Jasper SkipperM11 (85)22:15+4:3813:54
24Lok WongM12 (106)23:23+11:0113:45
25Amshuman BharadwajM10 (29)1:02:22+48:4547:58
25Luke HayhowM12 (106)23:25+11:0313:46
28Daniel StockerM12 (106)23:36+11:1413:52
29Kailey WebberW11 (72)30:01+16:3821:26
32Olivia BullockW11 (72)31:03+17:4022:10
33Zoe JenkinsW12 (78)28:17+8:3417:40
34Carter FoxeM12 (106)24:57+12:3514:40
36Matthew BoltonM11 (85)28:30+10:5317:48
41Kitana Riggot-AngellW11 (72)33:48+20:2524:08
45Sam DennisM12 (106)27:32+15:1016:11
50Sebastian WebsterM11 (85)35:39+18:0222:16
51Adam JeyachandranM11 (85)35:57+18:2022:28
52Ashton TylerM11 (85)36:05+18:2822:33
54Isabella WahbaW11 (72)43:22+29:5930:58
55James MinM11 (85)36:54+19:1723:03
56Byrne CheungM11 (85)37:07+19:3023:11
57Austin BarkerM11 (85)37:37+20:0023:30
59Vivian LiW11 (72)49:28+36:0535:20
61Aiesha TurkmaniW11 (72)49:58+36:3535:41
63Alyssa MarksW11 (72)51:47+38:2436:59
64Joshua MoorsM12 (106)32:16+19:5418:58
66Aniketh RadhakrishnanM12 (106)32:33+20:1119:08
67Lachlan NorrgardM12 (106)32:41+20:1919:13
68Jaemin ShimM12 (106)32:42+20:2019:14
68Hayden KangM11 (85)45:05+27:2828:10
69Charlotte McLennanW12 (78)49:31+29:4830:56
72Boston JaanisteM11 (85)51:03+33:2631:54
73Damian SaricM11 (85)51:05+33:2831:55
81Jack ByrneM12 (106)37:08+24:4621:50
83Cody HendersonM12 (106)38:24+26:0222:35
89Josh BuchananM12 (106)43:15+30:5325:26
90Edwin JanamianM12 (106)45:04+32:4226:30
91Alex MoulaM12 (106)45:24+33:0226:42
92Lee HuangM12 (106)45:52+33:3026:58
Maxwell TapeM12 (106)mispunched
Ethan DenisonM12 (106)mispunched
Chloe C heesemanW10 (27)mispunched
Selina MirzaW10 (27)mispunched
Cameron FerryM11 (85)mispunched
Jessica GouldingW11 (72)mispunched
Hayden MottshawM12 (106)mispunched
Chelsea NightingaleW11 (72)mispunched
Ryan FletcherM12 (106)mispunched
Imani OdagoW12 (78)mispunched
Rhyanna NandW12 (78)did not finish

PS SPW

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Seth Weston-ColeM10 (29)18:35+4:5814:17
5Finn HanveyM10 (29)20:18+6:4115:36
5Zoe WiessnerW10 (27)24:25+3:2020:20
6Alex HovelmannM10 (29)20:56+7:1916:06
6Zenami JacobsW10 (27)26:00+4:5521:40
7Zoe FraserW10 (27)26:52+5:4722:23
8Daisy XanthopoulosW10 (27)27:12+6:0722:40
10Sebastian ArchibaldM10 (29)23:22+9:4517:58
11Tyler CavanoughM10 (29)24:12+10:3518:36
11Rose LauW10 (27)30:38+9:3325:31
13Talei McCaigW10 (27)31:44+10:3926:26
14Lewis FitzpatrickM10 (29)24:44+11:0719:01
14Maddison MaherW10 (27)31:46+10:4126:28
16Emily DoughertyW10 (27)35:08+14:0329:16
16Ambrose Capon-RedmanM10 (29)29:15+15:3822:30
17Stella TemplemanW10 (27)36:49+15:4430:40
17Seth AbelM10 (29)30:33+16:5623:30
18Blake WeinertM10 (29)34:13+20:3626:19
18Emmeline HitchcockW10 (27)38:08+17:0331:46
19Riley SinclairM10 (29)35:31+21:5427:19
19Isabel StewartW10 (27)38:30+17:2532:05
20Molly WeaverW10 (27)44:01+22:5636:40
20Jack DiamanteM10 (29)37:01+23:2428:28
21Lachlan HurleyM10 (29)38:08+24:3129:20
22Lorena Del-CarmenW10 (27)48:21+27:1640:17
22Jeremy BaronM10 (29)41:39+28:0232:02
26Hunter RobinsonM10 (29)1:06:26+52:4951:06
Sumalee RadzkiW10 (27)mispunched
Anya ThomsonW10 (27)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.