Orienteering Australia

Official results for Sydney West Primary School Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sydney West Primary School Championships
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 22 June 2017

Classes: Show all | M10 | W10 | M11 | W11 | M12 | W12

PS CRW

57 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tayla CenciottiW10 (27)21:0517:34
1Bautista SantuchoM10 (29)13:3710:28
2Blake NicholasM11 (85)17:48+0:1111:07
2Lachlan GroveM10 (29)15:31+1:5411:56
3Madeleine NolanW10 (27)22:52+1:4719:03
5Alannah RichW11 (72)20:32+7:0914:40
5Sam ChongM12 (106)17:57+5:3510:33
7Jamison QuinlanW11 (72)21:31+8:0815:22
8Austin PuM10 (29)21:54+8:1716:50
9Macklan JeoffreysM12 (106)19:00+6:3811:10
12Jacob GroveM12 (106)19:29+7:0711:27
12Dayna GrayW11 (72)22:32+9:0916:05
13Abbey FlanaghanW12 (78)23:07+3:2414:26
13Talia ManassaW11 (72)22:41+9:1816:12
15Cory QuinlanM12 (106)21:17+8:5512:31
15Mia HigginsW12 (78)23:22+3:3914:36
18Elijah RobertsonM11 (85)20:48+3:1113:00
19Georgia TittertonW12 (78)23:54+4:1114:56
20Isabelle MaGuireW11 (72)27:38+14:1519:44
21Eva HayneW12 (78)25:08+5:2515:42
22Tim DavidsonM11 (85)21:41+4:0413:33
23Jason PriorM11 (85)21:50+4:1313:38
27Kerry YangM12 (106)23:33+11:1113:51
30Justin LawM11 (85)24:28+6:5115:17
41Matthew LanyonM12 (106)25:36+13:1415:03
43Zohayr AltafM11 (85)32:41+15:0420:25
44Thishan SilvaM12 (106)27:16+14:5416:02
47Gemma BowlesW12 (78)32:26+12:4320:16
47Sara PandeyW11 (72)36:43+23:2026:13
48Augustina SantuchoW12 (78)32:31+12:4820:19
48Sienna TahanW11 (72)37:59+24:3627:07
50Anya TrikaW12 (78)33:11+13:2820:44
51Georgia McFarlaneW11 (72)40:56+27:3329:14
52Caitlin HindeW12 (78)33:24+13:4120:52
53Katie DeandradeW12 (78)33:25+13:4220:53
54Liliana StrauchW12 (78)33:28+13:4520:55
58Kyan DaviesM11 (85)38:48+21:1124:15
60Sophie TaggartW11 (72)49:47+36:2435:33
61Jack LewisM11 (85)40:58+23:2125:36
61Jayden LawlessM12 (106)31:03+18:4118:15
62Zara NovkovicW12 (78)36:27+16:4422:46
63James KilbeyM12 (106)31:54+19:3218:45
64Nicholas JacobsM11 (85)41:56+24:1926:12
65Zac SaintisM11 (85)42:03+24:2626:16
66Seth MortleyM11 (85)42:04+24:2726:17
69Mason JabhourM11 (85)45:24+27:4728:22
71Jack EllemM12 (106)33:41+21:1919:48
73Serina NavusoloW12 (78)1:11:28+51:4544:40
74Matthew RoychoudhryM11 (85)52:19+34:4232:41
75Callum WatkinsM11 (85)53:28+35:5133:25
87Kai Van VlietM12 (106)40:33+28:1123:51
87Zac AndersonM12 (106)40:33+28:1123:51
96Ryan FongM12 (106)56:10+43:4833:02
97Timothy DomingoM12 (106)59:03+46:4134:44
Sophy McNaughtW11 (72)mispunched
Oliver WongM11 (85)mispunched
Jack BloomfieldM11 (85)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.