Orienteering Australia

Official results for Warwick West State School

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Warwick West State School
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Friday 7 April 2017

Classes: Show all | M

Mini

800 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos6:458:26
2Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos7:06+0:218:52
3Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club8:23+1:3810:28
4Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club8:45+2:0010:56
5Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9:09+2:2411:26
6Madeline BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders9:10+2:2511:27
7Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club10:01+3:1612:31
8Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos10:31+3:4613:08
9Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos10:55+4:1013:38
10Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club10:57+4:1213:41
11Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club11:36+4:5114:30
12Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos11:40+4:5514:35
13Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club12:16+5:3115:20
14William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club12:43+5:5815:53
15Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos12:46+6:0115:57
16Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club13:35+6:5016:58
17Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club13:53+7:0817:21
18Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders14:51+8:0618:33
19Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders15:29+8:4419:21
20Phil BurrellBullecourt Boulder Bounders15:33+8:4819:26
21Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers15:38+8:5319:32
22Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club15:58+9:1319:57
23Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos16:00+9:1520:00
24Tyla ParkerRange Runners Orienteering Club17:40+10:5522:05
25Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club19:22+12:3724:12
25Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos19:22+12:3724:12
27Elliott HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club19:23+12:3824:13
28Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club20:22+13:3725:27
29Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos20:49+14:0426:01
30Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club20:52+14:0726:05
31Marijke Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club20:55+14:1026:08
32Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club21:08+14:2326:25
33Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club21:24+14:3926:45
34Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club22:06+15:2127:37
35Annika MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club22:25+15:4028:01
36James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers22:38+15:5328:17
37Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club24:59+18:1431:13
38Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club25:05+18:2031:21
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosmispunched
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteersmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.