Orienteering Australia

Official results for Windermere, Seventeen Mile Rocks, Park Event

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Windermere, Seventeen Mile Rocks, Park Event
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 1 June 2017

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Karyn RossMedium (10)47:32+2:2312:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Matthew RossMedium (10)47:3212:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Helen WinterMedium (10)1:03:43+16:1116:20

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gordon MuirLong (6)39:097:49

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rod DominishMedium (10)33:028:28

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jen RamamurthyMedium (10)1:03:4616:21

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Michelle StickleyMedium (10)1:03:46+0:0316:21

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Esther TownsendMedium (10)1:06:16+2:3016:59

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Miriam StewartShort (7)50:00+3:1517:51

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Stephen MorrisLong (6)42:37+0:598:31

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jennifer BrettMedium (10)1:39:34+33:1825:32

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Pam CoxShort (7)42:2415:08

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Roy KalecinskiShort (7)44:13+0:0715:47

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Judy ManningShort (7)50:22+0:2217:59

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ann WhitehouseLong (6)41:38+2:298:19

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Bill CruickshankLong (6)42:50+0:138:34

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jacquie RandLong (6)45:38+2:489:07

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6James MitchellLong (6)52:08+6:3010:25

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Christopher SpriggsMedium (10)40:15+7:1310:19

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Neville CobboldMedium (10)45:09+4:5411:34

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Clive PopeShort (7)44:06+1:4215:45

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4John CooperShort (7)46:45+2:3216:42

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Erin AppletonShort (7)52:45+2:2318:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.