Orienteering Australia

Official results for Castlemaine Schools session 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Castlemaine Schools session 2
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 16 May 2017

Score

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Harcourt Jai Jed20031:59
2Newstead Wil Andy Harry20032:02+0:03
3Maldon Isaac Xav C20036:55+4:56
4Harcourt Mitchell K Will Ruben19032:10+0:11
5Campbells C Charlie B Jye19034:31+2:32
6Harcourt Matilda Breanna19037:34+5:35
7Elphinstone Jen Minka19037:45+5:46
8Maldon Will Callum19039:39+7:40
9Harcourt Owen Lincoln19040:11+8:12
10Taradale Hannah Darby19041:54+9:55
11Maldon Natalie Abby19042:12+10:13
12Maldon Tom Hugo19044:24+12:25
13Campbells C Shaun Evan18039:29+7:30
14Campbells C Kyan Lukas18040:52+8:53
15Elphinstone Blake Faolan18040:58+8:59
16Harcourt Mitchell P Stephen18042:59+11:00
17Newstead Amelia Claire18043:02+11:03
18Harcourt Hunter Piers18045:05+13:06
19Campbells C Kayla Paige Amali L18045:24+13:25
20Maldon Reuben Jacob18045:52+13:53
21Harcourt Jaime Brionee17039:30+7:31
22Harcourt Georgia Hanah17042:56+10:57
23Newstead Louis Charlie17043:07+11:08
24Elphinstone Ciaran Curtis17045:50+13:51
25Campbells C Blake Dalton16040:19+8:20
26Harcourt Georgie Charlotte16040:26+8:27
27Elphinstone Abby Brianna16043:05+11:06
28Campbells C Alisha Jemma16044:50+12:51
29Campbells C Amali R Reagan16044:52+12:53
30Maldon Ollie Xav M15035:31+3:32
31Campbells C Alex Archie15040:08+8:09
32Campbells C Callam Brodie15040:16+8:17
33Maldon Scarlett Amabel15042:29+10:30
34Harcourt Rhian Megan15042:51+10:52
35Maldon Anothony Ryan15044:45+12:46
36Maldon Callan Tarkyn15045:02+13:03
37Newstead Saul Tom15045:33+13:34
38Taradale Jake Jett15045:58+13:59
39Maldon Liam Georgia14041:06+9:07
40Campbells C Ruby Madi14044:17+12:18
41Newstead Eliza Eva Lucy14044:53+12:54
42Maldon Ben Laura14045:35+13:36
43Maldon Izzy Lilly14045:36+13:37
44Campbells C Ashlee Leeroy14046:59+15:00
45Campbells C Matilda Rylee13045:25+13:26
46Newstead Kalan Archie13045:45+13:46
47Maldon Sophie Tia12040:23+8:24
48Newstead Shanon Lane12044:28+12:29
49Campbells C Jeht Siobhan11043:11+11:12
50Taradale Lily Marcus Mia10044:48+12:49
51Maldon Liam Fin10045:29+13:30
52Campbells C Tanisha Mia10046:08+14:09
53Newstead Lenny Jackson9044:22+12:23
54Maldon Lochlan Xavier Noy9044:43+12:44
55Campbells C Tyler Charlie R9047:13+15:14
56Campbells C Chelsea Claudia5047:45+15:46
57Campbells C Travis Sara5052:04+20:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.