Orienteering Australia

Official results for Mandalay Park, Fig Tree Pocket

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Mandalay Park, Fig Tree Pocket
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 27 July 2017

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Matthew RossMedium (9)53:3213:23

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Owen RichmondLong (6)37:22+0:537:57

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Esther TownsendMedium (9)52:00+4:0613:00

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sharon WithersShort (6)19:1811:21

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Linda ThompsonLong (6)44:31+5:199:28

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Judith HayMedium (9)47:54+9:4111:58

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Karyn RossMedium (9)53:32+1:3213:23

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jennifer BrettMedium (9)58:53+5:2114:43

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Pam CoxMedium (9)1:05:23+2:3116:20

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Roy KalecinskiShort (6)28:36+1:1816:50

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Beverley BrunnerShort (6)32:07+3:3118:54

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Doug BrunnerShort (6)32:0718:54

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Judith ManningShort (6)32:22+0:1519:03

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Bill CruickshankLong (6)36:297:45

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Peter EffeneyLong (6)39:12+1:508:20

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jacquie RandLong (6)50:06+5:3510:39

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6James MitchellLong (6)57:00+6:5412:07

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Clive PopeMedium (9)37:159:18

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Elizabeth FergusonMedium (9)38:13+0:589:33

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jay MairMedium (9)1:02:52+3:5915:43

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2John CooperShort (6)27:18+8:0016:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.