Orienteering Australia

Official results for Qld School Champs - Relay - 11yr Results

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Qld School Champs - Relay - 11yr Results
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 29 July 2017

BB.Q

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kydan Charles13 yrs Boys (5)14:16+0:19
3Kydan Charles13 yrs Boys (5)14:16+0:19
3Kydan Charles13 yrs Boys (5)14:16+0:19

EN.Q

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Adrian Garbellini11 yrs Boys (8)17:31+7:3712:30
Joshua Newnes13 yrs Boys (5)14:15
Joshua Newnes13 yrs Boys (5)14:15
Joshua Newnes13 yrs Boys (5)14:15

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tom Littleproud11 yrs Boys (8)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hamish Denny11 yrs Boys (8)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ryanda Craige11 yrs Girls (6)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lucie Ramsay11 yrs Girls (6)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Fletcher Denny13 yrs Boys (5)17:47+3:50

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Fletcher Denny13 yrs Boys (5)17:47+3:50

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Fletcher Denny13 yrs Boys (5)17:47+3:50

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Bridget Doherty13 yrs Girls (3)30:14+16:34

RR.Q

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jack Reinbott13 yrs Boys (5)13:57
1Jack Reinbott13 yrs Boys (5)13:57
1Jack Reinbott13 yrs Boys (5)13:57
1Alex Wright11 yrs Boys (8)9:547:04
1Jade Hassall11 yrs Girls (6)10:307:30
2Cassy Reinbott11 yrs Girls (6)18:31+8:0113:13
2Kiara Madden13 yrs Girls (3)15:11
2Kiara Madden13 yrs Girls (3)15:11
2Kiara Madden13 yrs Girls (3)15:11
2Ella Rogers13 yrs Girls (3)20:22+3:22
2Ella Rogers13 yrs Girls (3)20:22+3:22
2Ella Rogers13 yrs Girls (3)20:22+3:22
3Eric Lovell11 yrs Boys (8)16:28+6:3411:45
3Abbie Lane11 yrs Girls (6)18:32+8:0213:14
4Gabriel Schubert13 yrs Boys (5)25:18+12:11
4Gabriel Schubert13 yrs Boys (5)25:18+12:11
4Gabriel Schubert13 yrs Boys (5)25:18+12:11
Flynn Eldridge Hayes11 yrs Boys (8)mispunched
Mali Brennan11 yrs Girls (6)mispunched

UG.Q

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2James Ferguson11 yrs Boys (8)9:55+0:017:05
4Lachlan Ferguson11 yrs Boys (8)17:17+7:2312:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.