Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Edgewater

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Edgewater
Organiser: Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 6 March 2018

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1SYLVIA MURPHYcompleted

A (Scatter)

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TIM WARDROP1:00:00
2FREDRIK JOHANSSON1:00:00
3WARWICK DAVIS1:00:00
4SHANE MALLIA1:00:00
5STEPHEN COLLINS1:00:00
6MADELEINE ROSEN1:00:00
7JOSH PRENTICE1:00:00
8ALEXANDRA GRAY1:00:00
9PHELAN TRINH1:00:00

B (Scatter)

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ALAN COOKE1:00:00
2GLENN MARTINI1:00:00
3GRANT JEFFREY1:00:00
4STEVEN OCONNELL1:00:00
5STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
6DON FELL1:00:00
7MEL SHACKEL1:00:00
8MADELEINE ANDERSON1:00:00
9JULIE FRANCIS1:00:00
10JODIE DUNSTAN1:00:00
11CALLUM KLEIN1:00:00
12MARCUS CHAU1:00:00

C (Scatter)

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1EDWARD BUCKNALL1:00:00
2MARK HENNESEY1:00:00
3DAVID POPA1:00:00
4MATTHEW SPAIN1:00:00
5SOPHIE VAN GUNSTEREN1:00:00
6XUMING MA1:00:00
7ANDY PENG1:00:00
8JANET CARLON1:00:00
9MARINA KEATING1:00:00
10JOHN KEATING1:00:00
11JOHN GAVENS1:00:00
12JAI BRYANT1:00:00
13GABRIELLA SPRINGALL1:00:00
14MELANIE CLARKE1:00:00
15SJANNE REKKER1:00:00
16DAVID KNIGHT1:00:00

D (Scatter)

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1PETER YEATES1:00:00
2AIDAN MAXALL1:00:00
3GEOFF ADAMS1:00:00
4JUDI HERKES1:00:00
5PETER BEGGS1:00:00
6HEATHER LESLIE1:00:00
7HELEN ALEXANDER1:00:00
8KATHRYN KNIGHT1:00:00
9JAN THOMAS1:00:00
10LINDSAY THOMAS1:00:00
11RODDY WRIGHT1:00:00
12BARBARA KILFOYLE1:00:00

Power Walkers

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JO TORR1:05:00
2TIM KARLA1:05:00
3LEN BUDGE1:05:00
4IAN MCLEAN1:05:00
5MARIA MAIN1:05:00
6AILEEN MARTIN1:05:00
7GEOFF ROBINSON1:05:00
8VANESSA SMITH1:05:00
9PIXIE FUHRMEISTER1:05:00
10PAM TRIPP1:05:00
11DES GREGORY1:05:00
12DEANNA KRILIS1:05:00
13DAVID CASSAR1:05:00
14KEN DUNSTAN1:05:00
15SANJEEV DASARJ1:05:00
16STEVEN RAKAR1:05:00
17NOEL MCVEY1:05:00
18ANGELA WHIFFIN1:05:00
19REBECCA FEORE1:05:00
20PENELOPE WATSON1:05:00
21BERNICE DEVESON1:05:00
22JOHN DEVESON1:05:00
23RAINE RYAN1:05:00
24JANET WILSON1:05:00
25EFFIE VADNJAL1:05:00
26LINDY JUNOR1:05:00
27RODNEY PHILLIPS1:05:00
28CICI SONG1:05:00
29JEROME CAI1:05:00
30SHUO PANG1:05:00
31ANDREW WORSLEY1:05:00
32EBONY EDEN1:05:00
33ARIANNA O'DONNELL1:05:00
34SABER MO1:05:00
35JINJUN RUAN1:05:00
36YIZHOU CHEN1:05:00
37PETER XU1:05:00
38SIYUAN KANG1:05:00
39MILLY MI1:05:00
40PHUONG PHAM1:05:00
41TRANG HO1:05:00
42THIEU HUYNH1:05:00
43CHAO QI1:05:00
44YONG NG1:05:00
45YUHUI CHEN1:05:00
46LIN ZHU1:05:00
47REBECCA GELSI1:05:00
48ARABELLA GELSI1:05:00
49ELIANA GELSI1:05:00
50KRITI BHOOMIA1:05:00
51GEMMA COMRIE1:05:00
52JOHN SHEAHAN1:05:00
53JENNY SHEAHAN1:05:00
54SCARLETT YU1:05:00
55KELLY LEE1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.