Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp One

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp One
Organiser: Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 13 March 2018

Course Setter

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TIM WARDROPcompleted
2MELISSA GANGEMIcompleted

A (Scatter)

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1STEVEN OCONNELL1:00:00
2FREDRIK JOHANSSON1:00:00
3TOM LOTHIAN1:00:00
4STEPHEN COLLINS1:00:00
5SHANE MALLIA1:00:00
6WARWICK DAVIS1:00:00
7TED VAN GELDERMALSEN1:00:00

B (Scatter)

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1EDWARD BUCKNALL1:00:00
2ALAN COOKE1:00:00
3RODNEY PHILLIPS1:00:00
4CALLUM KLEIN1:00:00
5JODIE DUNSTAN1:00:00
6STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
7DON FELL1:00:00
8MEL SHACKEL1:00:00
9KATE FRANCIS1:00:00
10MADELEINE ANDERSON1:00:00
11TRACEY BOYD1:00:00
12MARCUS CHAU1:00:00

C (Scatter)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1DAVID POPA1:00:00
2MATTHEW SPAIN1:00:00
3JANET CARLON1:00:00
4MARK HENNESEY1:00:00
5JOHN GAVENS1:00:00
6LEANNE WOODWARD1:00:00
7TIMON VAN ASTEN1:00:00
8ROB ALLEN1:00:00
9JAI BRYANT1:00:00
10MARGI FREEMANTLE1:00:00

D (Scatter)

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JUDI HERKES1:00:00
2SYLVIA MURPHY1:00:00
3HELEN ALEXANDER1:00:00
4PETER BEGGS1:00:00
5JAMES BRADLER1:00:00
6JAN THOMAS1:00:00
7LINDSAY THOMAS1:00:00
8SARA PASANEN1:00:00
9ERIC PASANEN1:00:00
10LEEANNE PASANEN1:00:00
11DEBBIE CASSAR1:00:00
12ASHLEY DAVIS1:00:00
13KELLY DAVIS1:00:00
14BARBARA KILFOYLE1:00:00
15KEN MOORE1:00:00

Power Walkers

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JO TORR1:05:00
2MARIA MAIN1:05:00
3TIM KARLA1:05:00
4LEN BUDGE1:05:00
5BARRY GILES1:05:00
6IAN MCLEAN1:05:00
7CHRIS GROOM1:05:00
8STEVEN RAKAR1:05:00
9VANESSA SMITH1:05:00
10HEATHER MUNRO1:05:00
11ANGELA WHIFFIN1:05:00
12MATTHEW BARBUTO1:05:00
13KEN DUNSTAN1:05:00
14PAM TRIPP1:05:00
15DES GREGORY1:05:00
16JEANETTE FINEGAN1:05:00
17CICI SONG1:05:00
18JEROME CAI1:05:00
19BERNICE DEVESON1:05:00
20SANJEEV DASARJ1:05:00
21SHUO PANG1:05:00
22ANNETTE WOODWARD1:05:00
23KATHRYN WOODWARD1:05:00
24ANDREW WORSLEY1:05:00
25ANNE GROOM1:05:00
26LINDY JUNOR1:05:00
27KATIE JUNOR1:05:00
28KRITI BHOOMIA1:05:00
29ARIANNA O'DONNELL1:05:00
30EBONY EDEN1:05:00
31GEMMA COMRIE1:05:00
32SHANE GILIAN1:05:00
33JAMES WHELAN1:05:00
34FIONA MCMAHON1:05:00
35NIAMH WHELAN1:05:00
36XINTING HU1:05:00
37THIEU HUYNH1:05:00
38DEANNA KRILIS1:05:00
39ANDY PENG1:05:00
40TERRY MA1:05:00
41PHUONG PHAM1:05:00
42CATHY MCAULEY1:05:00
43LIN ZHU1:05:00
44YONG NG1:05:00
45YUHUI CHEN1:05:00
46CHAO QI1:05:00
47SIYUAN KANG1:05:00
48PETER XU1:05:00
49YIZHOU CHEN1:05:00
50JOHN SHEAHAN1:05:00
51JENNY SHEAHAN1:05:00
52JINJUN RUAN1:05:00
53SABER MO1:05:00
54SCARLETT YU1:05:00
55MILLY MI1:05:00
56KELLY LEE1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.