Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Mullum Mullum

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Mullum Mullum
Organiser: Victorian ARDF Group
Date: Wednesday 24 January 2018

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MARK BESLEYcompleted

A (Scatter)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ANDREW HESTER1:00:00
2PETER HOBBS1:00:00
3COLIN PEARCE1:00:00
4PETER COLLINS1:00:00
5KRISTIAN HALBERT1:00:00
6RICK BAILES1:00:00
7RON SCHOLES1:00:00
8HELEN WALPOLE1:00:00
9KEN JAMES1:00:00
10STEPHEN COLLINS1:00:00

B (Scatter)

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TIM HATLEY1:00:00
2NICK MADDOCK1:00:00
3LANITA STEER1:00:00
4STEVEN O'CONNELL1:00:00
5JAY KERLEY1:00:00
6DARREN SOUTHWELL1:00:00
7GEOFF LAW1:00:00
8IAN DAVIES1:00:00
9PETER DALWOOD1:00:00
10PETER MALLEN1:00:00
11STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
12VANESSA KING1:00:00
13MARK BAXTER1:00:00
14KATHERINE DENT1:00:00
15GEOFF HUDSON1:00:00
16ANDRAS BOGDANOVITS1:00:00
17PETER LADA1:00:00

C (Scatter)

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ALISTER LING1:00:00
2TONY BIRD1:00:00
3JANINE STEER1:00:00
4ROGER SLADE1:00:00
5GRAHAM MAGOR1:00:00
6RAY HOWE1:00:00
7BRETT REED1:00:00
8GRAHAM WALLIS1:00:00
9SONIA ALI1:00:00
10CASSANDRA DUTTON1:00:00
11PETER MALONEY1:00:00
12DENNIS MEWS1:00:00
13PRUE DOBBIN1:00:00
14GREG TAMBLYN1:00:00
15REG SAUNDERS1:00:00
16APRIL BLACK1:00:00
17BARRY MOORE1:00:00
18DAVID KNIGHT1:00:00

D (Scatter)

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MATTHEW KING1:00:00
2JONATHAN WONG1:00:00
3ROBERT HUDSON1:00:00
4SARAH DAVIES1:00:00
5JENELLE TEMPLETON1:00:00
6EWEN TEMPLETON1:00:00
7PAM KING1:00:00
8PETER YEATES1:00:00
9TYSON MORLEY1:00:00
10ALLAN MILLER1:00:00
11CAITLIN NESCI1:00:00

E (Scatter)

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MELANIE BAHLO1:00:00
2PAT MILLER1:00:00

Power Walkers

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1DAVE STILLWELL1:05:00
2RON FREDERICK1:05:00
3GARRY BRODIE1:05:00
4HELEN KERLEY1:05:00
5MURIEL NEILSON1:05:00
6MARK HAMMOND1:05:00
7JIM GLASPOLE1:05:00
8KAY RASIDI1:05:00
9AL DYER1:05:00
10ANDREW HARDY1:05:00
11OSAMA ALI1:05:00
12GREG JOHNSTONE1:05:00
13JENNY JOHNSTONE1:05:00
14PHILIP HUTTON1:05:00
15ELIZABETH HATLEY1:05:00
16IAN STIRLING1:05:00
17ANNIE HOLLAWAY1:05:00
18GWENNYTH BAKER1:05:00
19ILZE YEATES1:05:00
20BARRY CROSS1:05:00
21ALEXIS HAEUSLER1:05:00
22SALLY TURPIN1:05:00
23NOEL MCVEY1:05:00
24BEN BEVERIDGE1:05:00
25SCHON HUDSON1:05:00
26SARAH DUTTON1:05:00
27CHRISTINE PALMER1:05:00
28PHIL HAEUSLER1:05:00
29PETER VAN WINDEN1:05:00
30BREE FORD1:05:00
31MALCOLM CALDWELL1:05:00
32FELICITY HAEUSLER1:05:00
33NAVIGATORS NEWBURY1:05:00
34HENK DE JONG1:05:00
35DIANNE SHALDERS1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.