Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity Triangle

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity Triangle
Organiser: Melbourne Forest Racers
Date: Wednesday 14 February 2018

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1WILLIAM GARDNERcompleted

A (Scatter)

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MATTHEW SCHEPISI1:00:00
2ANDREW HESTER1:00:00
3SIMON RYAN1:00:00
4MICHAEL DARDIS1:00:00
5KRISTIAN HALBERT1:00:00
6SAM PORT1:00:00
7LANITA STEER1:00:00
8MATTHEW KAUTSKY1:00:00
9NICK LIEW1:00:00
10IAN DAVIES1:00:00
11COLIN PEARCE1:00:00
12ARTHUR SORENSEN1:00:00
13RON SCHOLES1:00:00
14HUGH WILSON1:00:00
15HELEN WALPOLE1:00:00
16PAUL MONKS1:00:00
17RICK BAILES1:00:00
18LACHLAN TINGATE1:00:00
19ALICIA DYMOWSKI1:00:00
20VIC SEDUNARY1:00:00
21CHARLES LI1:00:00
22ANDREW BAKER1:00:00
23MATTHEW GROVER1:00:00
24GEOFFREY MCLEAN1:00:00
25KEN JAMES1:00:00

B (Scatter)

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1NICK MADDOCK1:00:00
2TIM HATLEY1:00:00
3NICHOLAS LEE1:00:00
4MARCUS REDMAN1:00:00
5ANGUS SANDERS1:00:00
6FREDRIK JOHANSSON1:00:00
7IAN GREENWOOD1:00:00
8PETER MALLEN1:00:00
9KATHERINE DENT1:00:00
10CALVIN BLAIR1:00:00
11LAURIS STIRLING1:00:00
12OSCAR FENWICK1:00:00
13DOUG PEDEN1:00:00
14MICHAEL DONAGHUE1:00:00
15ANDREW LEE1:00:00
16GEOFF HUDSON1:00:00
17CHE MCGUIRE1:00:00
18JIM GLASPOLE1:00:00
19ALAN DALEY1:00:00
20ANDRAS BOGDANOVITS1:00:00

C (Scatter)

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1BRODY MCCARTHY1:00:00
2MASON ARTHUR1:00:00
3CHARLIE LINES-PERRIER1:00:00
4HADYN TANG1:00:00
5BILL VANDENDOOL1:00:00
6PETER DALWOOD1:00:00
7THOMAS LEE1:00:00
8GORDON WILSON1:00:00
9EDWARD CALDWELL1:00:00
10JAMES GUNASEGARAM1:00:00
11DAVID RODGERS1:00:00
12LUKE BURTON1:00:00
13HAMISH CANNY1:00:00
14DAVID KNIGHT1:00:00
15CHRIS HOW1:00:00
16DENNIS MEWS1:00:00
17ALEX YAP1:00:00
18JANINE STEER1:00:00
19ROGER SLADE1:00:00
20JAN KAUTSKY1:00:00
21REG SAUNDERS1:00:00
22ANDREW PERKINS1:00:00
23GRAHAM LEARY1:00:00
24HAMISH MCDONALD1:00:00
25DALE HOWE1:00:00
26GREG TAMBLYN1:00:00
27BRYAN ACKERLY1:00:00
28LIBBY MEEKING1:00:00
29LEO ROUBOS1:00:00
30JACKSON ORLOFF1:00:00
31FIONA CARISTO1:00:00
32DENISE PIKE1:00:00
33DUNCAN SUTHERLAND1:00:00
34RAYMOND SIRLYN1:00:00
35JOSHUA POON1:00:00
36JAY KERLEY1:00:00
37TYSON MORLEY1:00:00
38TIM KEEP1:00:00
39JEAN-PAUL MARTINI1:00:00
40JOHN MEEKING1:00:00
41PETER MALONEY1:00:00
42EMMA GATES1:00:00
43OLIVER SANDERS1:00:00
44ETIENNE MUN1:00:00

D (Scatter)

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1STEVEN O'CONNELL1:00:00
2HENRI DU TOIT1:00:00
3CAROLYN JACKSON1:00:00
4EWEN TEMPLETON1:00:00
5KEITH NG1:00:00
6BENJAMIN PRICE1:00:00
7ANDREW ONG1:00:00
8JAMES REICHMANN1:00:00
9MATTHEW KING1:00:00
10PETER GROVER1:00:00
11ADEN WILMSHURST1:00:00
12IAN LI1:00:00
13LAURA SPOONER1:00:00
14MATTHEW RODIER1:00:00
15DANIEL SWAIN1:00:00
16PETER YEATES1:00:00
17KEVIN MORRIS1:00:00
18LINCOLN POON1:00:00
19NICHOLAS BARRY1:00:00
20JENELLE TEMPLETON1:00:00
21ALLAN MILLER1:00:00
22LIAM GREER1:00:00
23CAITLIN NESCI1:00:00
24HARRY CREEK1:00:00
25HENRY ROLFE1:00:00
26HENK DE JONG1:00:00
27DENISE CURRIE1:00:00
28OLIVER SEELEY1:00:00
29MARTY SELVESTREI1:00:00
30MATTHEW ONG1:00:00
31CHRISTIAN CH'NG1:00:00
32WILL THOMAS1:00:00
33LUKE USATOFF1:00:00

E (Scatter)

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1MICHAEL OULIARIS1:00:00
2CHRISTIAN HACHMANN1:00:00
3MATT MANNING1:00:00
4DENNIS TREWIN1:00:00
5PAT MILLER1:00:00
6KEN WEERARATNE1:00:00
7SPENCER KELSEY1:00:00
8KOYU HOLMES1:00:00
9MAX KAISER1:00:00
10MATTHEW USATOFF1:00:00
11LUCA BOGDANOVITS1:00:00
12JAMES BUCKLEY1:00:00
13ARIKA BOGDANOVITS1:00:00

Power Walkers

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1DAMIAN SPENCER1:05:00
2DAVE STILLWELL1:05:00
3MARK HAMMOND1:05:00
4ANDREW HUNTER1:05:00
5IAN DODD1:05:00
6HELEN KERLEY1:05:00
7RON FREDERICK1:05:00
8LYN GREEN1:05:00
9MICHAEL STILLWELL1:05:00
10ELIZABETH HATLEY1:05:00
11MARK BESLEY1:05:00
12DEBBIE DODD1:05:00
13TONY BIRD1:05:00
14GEOFF ADAMS1:05:00
15JENNY JOHNSTONE1:05:00
16GREG JOHNSTONE1:05:00
17MURIEL NEILSON1:05:00
18PHILIP HUTTON1:05:00
19RHONDA LEARY1:05:00
20STUART MCWILLIAM1:05:00
21KAY RASIDI1:05:00
22JANET KING1:05:00
23DEREK GREEN1:05:00
24MALCOLM CALDWELL1:05:00
25BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:05:00
26MICHAEL HUBBERT1:05:00
27IAN MORGAN1:05:00
28GWENNYTH BAKER1:05:00
29JACKIE DEMPSTER1:05:00
30JOHN DEMPSTER1:05:00
31ILZE YEATES1:05:00
32NOEL MCVEY1:05:00
33SUZANNE O'CALLAGHAN1:05:00
34BARRY CROSS1:05:00
35IAN STIRLING1:05:00
36DIANNE SHALDERS1:05:00
37KEITH ANKER1:05:00
38NAVIGATORS NEWBURY1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.