Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore Vale

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore Vale
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 1 November 2017

SSS

79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisNC.N5448:23
2Alex MasseyNC.N5050:45
3Rob BennettNC.N4944:39
4Jason BeckNC.N4844:00
5Justin StaffordNC.N4846:27
6Steven TodkillNC.N4645:55
7Clare WilliamsNC.N4447:29
8Robert VincentNC.N4346:07
9Kim van NettenNC.N4245:28
10Nicole HaighNC.N4245:42
11Scott SimsonNC.N4146:29
12Samantha HoweNC.N4043:07
13Andrew HaighNC.N4046:37
14Anthony PriceNC.N4049:49
15Ben RelfNC.N3943:35
16Will and Anna RaywardNC.N3945:14
17Steven RobertsNC.N3947:18
18Kaitlin RadstaakNC.N3843:44
19Carolyn MatthewsNC.N3843:54
20Clint LawrenceNC.N3846:33
21Malcolm RobertsNC.N3743:27
22Shane TrotterNC.N3744:58
23Andrew KillenNC.N3645:26
24Dylan Cahill Jasmine Seet Peter Dean and Danielle NeilsoNC.N3647:08
25Greg BaconNC.N3544:39
26Graeme TaplinNC.N3442:23
27Sally-Anne HendersonNC.N3444:41
28Greigor ScottNC.N3445:32
29Hamish and Duncan RaywardNC.N3447:09
30Adrian PlaskittNC.N3345:01
31Ian DempseyNC.N3346:06
32Gayle QuantockNC.N3350:21
33Kendall O'ConnorNC.N3237:57
34Glenn DowneyNC.N3243:29
35Wayne BentonNC.N3245:49
36John ShawNC.N3042:04
37Shane JenkinsNC.N3042:12
38Jim LeeNC.N3042:26
39Brock SmithNC.N3043:25
40Maria OrrNC.N2946:25
41Amy PhillipsNC.N2843:48
42Geoff PeelNC.N2846:54
43(W)Arthur KingslandNC.N2743:20
44Heather FreemanNC.N2743:33
45Isaac & Keith MorrisNC.N2743:54
46Renee WellsNC.N2744:51
47Ben WilsonNC.N2745:23
48Neil CurryerNC.N2644:42
49Su Pretto & Laura RenshawNC.N2541:27
50Ingrid OblasserNC.N2542:19
51Kelly KurtzNC.N2543:10
52Ute FrindikNC.N2545:28
53Paul KillenNC.N2442:37
54Caroline JenkinsNC.N2444:41
55Viola O'ConnorNC.N2342:07
56Melita RowlandNC.N2342:18
57Marg and Rob CookNC.N2343:56
58Deanne ShawNC.N2345:31
59Peter OrrNC.N2346:45
60Steve Ryan Katrina McPhee and Adam SmithNC.N2346:46
61Jessica and Alice LawrenceNC.N2244:27
62Peter NewtonNC.N2246:15
63Carolyn RigbyNC.N2246:44
64Lachlan CurryerNC.N2141:15
65Kerry BaconNC.N2144:05
66Elizabeth Bunn and Edward GrayNC.N1941:59
67Jason Murphy & Zi Jia YapNC.N1942:04
68Jack HartNC.N1944:22
69Bert van NettenNC.N1843:40
70Thomas BunnNC.N1844:51
71Tracy PhillipsNC.N1845:20
72Sally Thomas and Jacklyn BurkeNC.N1637:04
73Troy and Austin ParadisiNC.N1637:28
74Naomi Scouller and Presley Scouller-EvansNC.N1644:32
75Ann Montgomery, Sam PhillipsNC.N1332:33
76Heath Evan and Lily JonesNC.N1337:30
77Julie Hayes and Belinda PinceNC.N1345:36
78Robyn and Levi PhillipsNC.N1225:30
79Emily Ruth and Olwen WheatleyNC.N648:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.