Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - Islington

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - Islington
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 8 November 2017

SSS

83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisNC.N6341:05
2Steven TodkillNC.N6143:22
3Clint LawrenceNC.N5744:04
4Nicole HaighNC.N5444:08
5Damian WelbourneNC.N5444:55
6Ben RelfNC.N5343:07
7Robert VincentNC.N5345:45
8Stuart KurtzNC.N5244:16
9Andrew HaighNC.N5245:39
10Kim van NettenNC.N5246:50
11Thomas WhiteheadNC.N5144:07
12Malcolm RobertsNC.N5045:42
13Carolyn MatthewsNC.N4943:42
14Kendall O'ConnorNC.N4943:56
15Samantha HoweNC.N4944:47
16Shane TrotterNC.N4946:17
17Bella and Duncan RaywardNC.N4843:29
18Sally-Anne HendersonNC.N4844:10
19Geoff TodkillNC.N4844:40
20Jordi BatesNC.N4845:52
21Andrew KillenNC.N4743:27
22Kaitlin RadstaakNC.N4744:06
23Anthony PriceNC.N4744:25
24Will and Anna RaywardNC.N4744:53
25Gayle QuantockNC.N4745:31
26Bjorn MellaNC.N4645:35
27Steven RobertsNC.N4646:18
28Greigor ScottNC.N4545:16
29Ian DempseyNC.N4546:09
30Melissa RobertsonNC.N4445:06
31Graeme TaplinNC.N4242:29
32Bridget WhiteheadNC.N4142:24
33Dylan Cahill and Peter DeonNC.N4146:43
34Jim LeeNC.N4147:30
35Brock SmithNC.N4043:07
36Adrian PlaskittNC.N4043:34
37Geoff PeelNC.N4044:37
38Glenn DowneyNC.N3944:20
39Neil CurryerNC.N3944:22
40Oskar MellaNC.N3944:53
41John ShawNC.N3741:03
42Isaac & Keith MorrisNC.N3745:07
43Renee WellsNC.N3642:36
44Carolyn RigbyNC.N3643:05
45Ingrid OblasserNC.N3643:35
46Steven Ryan and Katrina McPheeNC.N3647:06
47Richard BakerNC.N3649:31
48Lisa LampeNC.N3542:18
49Greg BaconNC.N3443:27
50Martin EntwhistleNC.N3443:41
51Jane HamsonNC.N3446:02
52Maria OrrNC.N3345:33
53(W)Arthur KingslandNC.N3241:16
54Shane JenkinsNC.N3242:06
55Bert van NettenNC.N3242:37
56Peter OrrNC.N3243:02
57Jessica and Alice LawrenceNC.N3250:57
58Deanne ShawNC.N3145:19
59Paul KillenNC.N3041:26
60Marg and Rob CookNC.N3044:06
61Caroline JenkinsNC.N2943:23
62Melita RowlandNC.N2943:48
63Amy PhillipsNC.N2944:54
64Peter NewtonNC.N2944:56
65Jenny MardonNC.N2842:17
66Kerry BaconNC.N2843:53
67Su Pretto & Laura RenshawNC.N2843:57
68Margaret PeelNC.N2640:51
69Viola O'ConnorNC.N2642:36
70Heather FreemanNC.N2643:45
71Lewis VincentNC.N2544:23
72Asya KhristosovaNC.N2544:43
73Lachlan CurryerNC.N2341:58
74Elizabeth Bunn and Edward GrayNC.N2243:00
75Thomas BunnNC.N2244:19
76Katrina ReynoldsNC.N2244:24
77Jack HartNC.N2247:19
78Julie Hayes and Belinda PinceNC.N1942:40
79Heath and Evan JonesNC.N1944:12
80Tracy PhillipsNC.N1845:49
81Pam MontgomeryNC.N1747:25
82Sally ThomasNC.N1644:47
83Bob MontgomeryNC.N1448:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.