Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - Beresfield

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - Beresfield
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 22 November 2017

SSS

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisNC.N4348:08
2Clare WilliamsNC.N3943:46
3Clint LawrenceNC.N3945:32
4Scott SimsonNC.N3744:58
5Robert VincentNC.N3746:07
6Carolyn MatthewsNC.N3644:45
7Damian WelbourneNC.N3645:58
8Kim van NettenNC.N3545:20
9Andrew HaighNC.N3545:53
10Kendall O'ConnorNC.N3444:54
11Malcolm RobertsNC.N3445:30
12Samantha HoweNC.N3445:53
13Ben RelfNC.N3447:26
14Glenn DowneyNC.N3343:01
15Andrew KillenNC.N3245:24
16Greigor ScottNC.N3245:48
17Greg BaconNC.N3144:44
18Ian DempseyNC.N3144:49
19Gayle QuantockNC.N3145:33
20Bjorn MellaNC.N3045:56
21Graeme TaplinNC.N3047:56
22Anthony PriceNC.N3049:36
23Wayne Benton and Lyndal OliverNC.N2943:57
24Oskar MellaNC.N2944:01
25John LinichNC.N2947:45
26Shane JenkinsNC.N2743:43
27Isaac & Keith MorrisNC.N2743:54
28Colin BaileyNC.N2744:43
29Geoff PeelNC.N2744:50
30Bridget WhiteheadNC.N2745:16
31Allan and James WooNC.N2642:49
32Ute FrindikNC.N2444:04
33(w)Arthur KingslandNC.N2445:05
34Neil CurryerNC.N2344:11
35Viola O'ConnorNC.N2344:49
36Kelly KurtzNC.N2344:50
37Shay and Troy GardinerNC.N2344:51
38Maria OrrNC.N2345:32
39Paul KillenNC.N2346:36
40Lisa LampeNC.N2242:54
41Bert van NettenNC.N2243:10
42Marg and Rob CookNC.N2146:12
43Peter OrrNC.N2147:04
44Kerry BaconNC.N2047:25
45Carolyn RigbyNC.N2047:59
46Lewis VincentNC.N1945:12
47Ingrid OblasserNC.N1945:52
48Paul StickleyNC.N1845:13
49Mike ColemanNC.N1845:16
50Carolyn ChalmersNC.N1640:41
51Tracy PhillipsNC.N1642:08
52Lachlan CurryerNC.N1643:22
53Peter NewtonNC.N1644:53
54Caroline JenkinsNC.N1646:27
55Thomas BunnNC.N1544:23
56Elizabeth Bunn and Edward GrayNC.N1545:48
57Heath and Evan JonesNC.N1242:14
58Jodie Drayton and CharlotteNC.N1243:16
59Daniel and Angus BeckNC.N1142:01
60Sharon HanstienNC.N1142:53
61Jack HartNC.N953:23
62Troy and Austin ParadisiNC.N838:20
63Belinda Prince and Julie HayesNC.N351:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.