Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - Mayfield West

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - Mayfield West
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 24 January 2018

SSS

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Alex MasseyNC.N5044:06
2Clare WilliamsNC.N4945:58
3Steven TodkillNC.N4845:23
4Clint LawrenceNC.N4743:56
5Glenn BurgessNC.N4344:49
6Kim van NettenNC.N4346:19
7Robert VincentNC.N4245:01
8Melissa RobertsonNC.N4245:03
9Scott SimsonNC.N4245:16
10Anthony PriceNC.N4143:46
11Samantha HoweNC.N4143:46
12Ben RelfNC.N4144:14
13Malcolm RobertsNC.N4144:18
14Andrew HaighNC.N4145:08
15Duncan RaywardNC.N4044:25
16Carolyn MatthewsNC.N4044:50
17Geoff TodkillNC.N4045:50
18Nicole HaighNC.N4045:50
19Andrew KillenNC.N3943:32
20Sally-Anne HendersonNC.N3944:30
21Greg BaconNC.N3944:47
22Greigor ScottNC.N3945:40
23Kendall O'ConnorNC.N3843:07
24Ian DempseyNC.N3843:58
25Shane TrotterNC.N3844:14
26Glenn DowneyNC.N3844:16
27Anna and Bella RaywardNC.N3644:54
28Chris O'NeillNC.N3646:12
29Richard BakerNC.N3542:02
30(w)Arthur KingslandNC.N3443:58
31Matt HackettNC.N3444:30
32John ShawNC.N3343:41
33Gayle QuantockNC.N3348:05
34Peter CharltonNC.N3240:24
35Brock SmithNC.N3242:39
36Shane JenkinsNC.N3243:00
37Sharon BurgessNC.N3243:44
38Bridget WhiteheadNC.N3243:53
39Neil CurryerNC.N3144:44
40Graeme TaplinNC.N3146:59
41Lisa LampeNC.N3043:10
42Geoff PeelNC.N3046:01
43Deanne ShawNC.N2942:07
44Jim LeeNC.N2942:26
45Ingrid OblasserNC.N2943:43
46Viola O'ConnorNC.N2943:57
47Dylan and Peter CahillNC.N2945:25
48Graham FowlerNC.N2840:56
49Bert van NettenNC.N2843:24
50Marg and Rob CookNC.N2843:48
51Jessica and Alice LawrenceNC.N2844:58
52Caroline JenkinsNC.N2743:23
53Jack HartNC.N2645:44
54Maria OrrNC.N2648:30
55Katrina RylNC.N2542:31
56Lewis VincentNC.N2543:54
57Jenny MardonNC.N2439:35
58Lachlan CurryerNC.N2444:47
59Pam MontgomeryNC.N2445:14
60Peter OrrNC.N2449:00
61Kerry BaconNC.N2338:06
62Elizabeth Bunn and Edward GrayNC.N2344:07
63Peter NewtonNC.N2352:23
64Dani Lynch-Clyne and Morgan ClyneNC.N2243:32
65Ann MontgomeryNC.N2138:07
66Thomas BunnNC.N2144:49
67Paul KillenNC.N2146:57
68Bob MontgomeryNC.N1444:51
69Sally Quill Max and Julian and Emile AltmannNC.N1246:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.