Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - Lambton

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - Lambton
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 7 February 2018

SSS

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Andrew MorrisNC.N5445:32
2Alex MasseyNC.N5347:56
3Clint LawrenceNC.N4945:10
4Steven TodkillNC.N4844:56
5Kim van NettenNC.N4747:38
6Glenn BurgessNC.N4643:40
7Robert VincentNC.N4545:12
8Damian WelbourneNC.N4548:25
9Samantha HoweNC.N4447:44
10Carolyn MatthewsNC.N4343:38
11Anthony PriceNC.N4345:14
12Scott SimsonNC.N4345:50
13Shane TrotterNC.N4346:22
14Andrew HaighNC.N4347:50
15Steven RobertsNC.N4244:10
16Richard BakerNC.N4244:52
17Nicole HaighNC.N4245:31
18Greigor ScottNC.N4144:11
19Greg BaconNC.N4144:45
20Malcolm RobertsNC.N4146:46
21Gayle QuantockNC.N4044:58
22Ian DempseyNC.N4045:48
23Kendall O'ConnorNC.N3944:22
24Sally-Anne HendersonNC.N3949:02
25Grant WatsonNC.N3742:50
26Peter CharltonNC.N3743:02
27Graeme TaplinNC.N3643:19
28Neil CurryerNC.N3644:44
29Bridget WhiteheadNC.N3542:18
30Thomas WhiteheadNC.N3544:29
31Brock SmithNC.N3544:30
32Andrew KillenNC.N3446:01
33Geoff PeelNC.N3446:53
34Isaac & Keith MorrisNC.N3447:47
35Jim LeeNC.N3345:12
36Lisa LampeNC.N3144:35
37John ShawNC.N3043:37
38Maria OrrNC.N3044:46
39Emile AltmannNC.N2940:07
40Shane JenkinsNC.N2947:03
41Jane HamsonNC.N2843:50
42(w)Arthur KingslandNC.N2739:57
43Carolyn RigbyNC.N2744:03
44Paul KillenNC.N2745:38
45Amy PhillipsNC.N2640:55
46Cathie BradstreetNC.N2544:43
47Marg and Rob CookNC.N2546:21
48Renee WellsNC.N2443:55
49Graham FowlerNC.N2444:56
50Peter OrrNC.N2342:58
51Viola O'ConnorNC.N2344:25
52Ingrid OblasserNC.N2345:18
53Peter NewtonNC.N2345:29
54Lachlan CurryerNC.N2241:27
55Deanne ShawNC.N2247:47
56Bert van Netten and Lisa BenchNC.N2041:20
57Jessica and Alice Lawrence and Megs and BBNC.N1944:58
58Pam MontgomeryNC.N1840:16
59Jenny MardonNC.N1850:38
60Lucy MaliszewskiNC.N1738:18
61Thomas BunnNC.N1743:38
62Ann Montgomery, Sam PhillipsNC.N1646:07
63Elizabeth Bunn and Edward GrayNC.N1446:06
64Bob MontgomeryNC.N1338:06
65Robyn and Levi PhillipsNC.N1346:58
66Tracy PhillipsNC.N1352:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.