Orienteering Australia

Official results for Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & Healthy

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & Healthy
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 4 December 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ricky ThackrayScore (42)13803040:31

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Eric BarjeskogScore (42)12603040:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Krystal NeumannScore (42)120018045:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ben FreeseScore (42)1140037:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Chris JacksonScore (42)113018045:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Brad DouglasScore (42)1110039:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Kurt NeumannScore (42)1080039:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Andrew HatchScore (42)1060038:19

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9David McKinnonScore (42)1050038:48

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Tony UsherScore (42)10506041:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Gus SvenssonScore (42)1000038:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Amanda HanssonScore (42)1000038:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Craig WaltonScore (42)9909042:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Juliana De NooyScore (42)950037:51

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Brad DouglasScore (42)9509042:31

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Joe GarbelliniScore (42)920038:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Paddy ByrneScore (42)900039:31

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18David FirmanScore (42)90015044:48

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Thomas Garbellini !!Score (42)860038:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Denver JensenScore (42)860039:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Hubertien WichersScore (42)8609042:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (42)8006041:43

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Paul FlemingScore (42)7803040:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Samantha RobbinsScore (42)7803040:30

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Daniel BuntineScore (42)7803040:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Yvette McKinnon Score (42)7706041:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Tuur NieScore (42)77018045:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Rebecca FreeseScore (42)75012043:32

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Joshua NewnesScore (42)720035:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Tania DaveyScore (42)720036:50

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Kate DunneScore (42)670037:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Tom HimstedtScore (42)650038:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Alexander and Rowena LongScore (42)600034:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Paul GottkeScore (42)560035:43

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Storm SticklandScore (42)560035:49

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Sebastien Sebastien LhoteScore (42)520031:06

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Julie FisherScore (42)480038:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Dave PokarierScore (42)4406041:54

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
39Wendy NeumannScore (42)42018045:17

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Jacquie RandScore (42)41039052:35

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
41C XScore (42)906601:01:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
42Joshua SMITHScore (42)-172017401:37:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.