Orienteering Australia

Official results for NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3
Organiser: Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 21 April 2018

M/W10N

2 050 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteerscompleted
Lani CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Clubcompleted
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteerscompleted
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteerscompleted
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteerscompleted
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteerscompleted
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteerscompleted
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not start
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not start

W10A

2 050 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers19:409:35

W12A

2 510 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club20:368:12
2Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers23:14+2:389:15
3Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers27:35+6:5910:59
4Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers31:23+10:4712:30
5Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club32:07+11:3112:47

W14A

2 810 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers24:238:40
2Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers30:21+5:5810:48
3Natalie MillerBushflyers30:36+6:1310:53
4Justine HobsonBushflyers31:07+6:4411:04
5Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club34:09+9:4612:09
6Heli LaajokiAbominable O-Men34:50+10:2712:23
7Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers37:14+12:5113:15
8Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers41:17+16:5414:41

W Junior B

2 810 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Zoe Barker-SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club1:23:2829:42
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteersdid not start

W16A

3 240 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers45:0013:53
2Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers45:21+0:2113:59
3Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers46:59+1:5914:30
4Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers49:00+4:0015:07
5Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers51:09+6:0915:47

W20A

3 240 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers34:1910:35
2Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club34:30+0:1110:38
3Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers34:53+0:3410:45
4Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACT41:21+7:0212:45
5Caitlin YoungBushflyers41:34+7:1512:49
6Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers45:51+11:3214:09
7Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers47:13+12:5414:34
8Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers51:11+16:5215:47

W21A

4 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos38:079:17
2Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers40:58+2:519:59
3Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers43:49+5:4210:41
4Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers52:42+14:3512:51
5Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers1:04:26+26:1915:42
6Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club1:12:47+34:4017:45

W35A

3 270 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers45:0013:45
2Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club45:50+0:5014:00
3Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers47:00+2:0014:22
4Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers1:07:33+22:3320:39

W35AS

2 710 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club56:0720:42
2Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club58:34+2:2721:36

W40A

3 270 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers31:009:28
2Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers46:15+15:1514:08
3Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers46:47+15:4714:18

W45A

3 270 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers41:5212:48
2Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club44:37+2:4513:38
3Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers1:01:03+19:1118:40
4Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club1:12:49+30:5722:16
5Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers1:21:57+40:0525:03
6Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers1:37:31+55:3929:49

W45AS

2 710 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers56:2820:50
2Jo HobsonBushflyers57:05+0:3721:03
3Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers1:10:10+13:4225:53
4Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers1:20:45+24:1729:47
5Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1:31:50+35:2233:53

W50A

3 240 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers36:0511:08
2Toni BrownBushflyers39:03+2:5812:03
3Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club39:27+3:2212:10
4Linda SestaUringa Orienteers40:56+4:5112:38
5Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers47:31+11:2614:39
6Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers54:15+18:1016:44
7Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club54:34+18:2916:50
8Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers58:42+22:3718:07

W55A

3 240 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers37:0911:27
2Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club41:59+4:5012:57
3Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club49:38+12:2915:19
4Carol HardingBushflyers54:47+17:3816:54
5Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club57:43+20:3417:48
6Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers1:01:06+23:5718:51
7Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers1:02:18+25:0919:13
8Monika BinderParawanga Orienteers1:11:45+34:3622:08
9Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1:16:16+39:0723:32
10Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1:45:47+1:08:3832:38

W55AS

2 710 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club48:0917:46
2Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers50:34+2:2518:39
3Jane WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club1:10:24+22:1525:58
4Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1:23:28+35:1930:47
5Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club1:25:49+37:4031:40
6Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club1:27:23+39:1432:14
7Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club1:29:35+41:2633:03
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteersmispunched

W60A

3 240 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers38:0211:44
2Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers43:43+5:4113:29
3Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers43:49+5:4713:31
4Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers45:30+7:2814:02
5Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers54:29+16:2716:48
6Ann ScownAbominable O-Men59:13+21:1118:16
7Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders1:00:08+22:0618:33
8Debbie ByersBig Foot Orienteers1:09:19+31:1721:23
9Jane SayeAbominable O-Men1:13:03+35:0122:32
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Menmispunched

W65A

2 710 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers40:2514:54
2Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers44:58+4:3316:35
3Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1:04:06+23:4123:39
4Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos1:44:20+1:03:5538:29

W65AS

1 970 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers45:2523:03
2Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers53:27+8:0227:07
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish

W70A

2 710 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers47:4317:36
2Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club51:48+4:0519:06
3Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1:04:33+16:5023:49
4Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers1:14:11+26:2827:22
5Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1:30:13+42:3033:17

W75A

1 970 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers34:2917:30
2Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers39:38+5:0920:07
3Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club40:58+6:2920:47
4Ann SuttonRed Roos54:21+19:5227:35
5Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers1:08:37+34:0834:49
6Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers1:09:01+34:3235:02

M10A

2 050 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers28:2613:52

M12A

2 510 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Timothy McConaghyNo club membership23:049:11
2Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club23:10+0:069:13
3Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers23:40+0:369:25
4Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club25:41+2:3710:13
5Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers33:19+10:1513:16
6Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers43:39+20:3517:23

M14A

2 810 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club20:337:18
2Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club21:46+1:137:44
3Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club25:48+5:159:10
4Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers29:10+8:3710:22
5Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers40:28+19:5514:24

M Junior B

2 810 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Jordi CanadellBushflyersmispunched

M16A

3 270 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club29:218:58
2Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers31:48+2:279:43
3Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers32:20+2:599:53
4Toby LangBushflyers39:15+9:5412:00
5Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers41:16+11:5512:37
6Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges41:33+12:1212:42
7Joseph WilsonBushflyers42:54+13:3313:07
8Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers48:36+19:1514:51
9Finn MackayUringa Orienteers49:36+20:1515:10
10Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers1:00:38+31:1718:32
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not start
Ben HobsonBushflyersdid not start
James JonesSouthern Highlands Orienteersdid not start

M20A

4 100 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers31:447:44
2Robin MennetBushflyers32:02+0:187:48
3Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers34:08+2:248:19
4Patrick MillerBushflyers34:16+2:328:21
5Noah PolandBushflyers35:29+3:458:39
6Tristan MillerBushflyers38:03+6:199:16
7Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers1:00:31+28:4714:45
Flynn HopkinsRed Roosmispunched
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteersmispunched

M21A

5 130 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club40:557:58
2Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers43:22+2:278:27
3Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers44:58+4:038:45
4Tuve MoellerSouthern Highlands Orienteers45:22+4:278:50
5Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers47:13+6:189:12
6Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club49:45+8:509:41
7James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers51:25+10:3010:01
8Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club52:47+11:5210:17
9Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers53:34+12:3910:26
10James DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers1:07:56+27:0113:14
11Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers1:11:46+30:5113:59
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteersmispunched
Karl BicevskisAustralopersdid not start

M21AS

3 270 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lewis BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club44:4913:42
2Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers49:47+4:5815:13
Nathan BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Clubmispunched

M35A

5 130 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1:05:1412:42
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteersmispunched

M35AS

3 240 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club47:0714:32
2Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers50:36+3:2915:37
3Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club51:08+4:0115:46
4Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers1:10:10+23:0321:39
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteersdid not start

M40A

4 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers50:3312:19
2Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers51:31+0:5812:33
3Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club1:11:40+21:0717:28

M45A

4 100 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers34:308:24
2Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club38:25+3:559:22
3Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club41:34+7:0410:08
4Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club47:00+12:3011:27
5Peter MillerBushflyers54:51+20:2113:22
6Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers1:02:53+28:2315:20
7Greg WilsonBushflyers1:20:45+46:1519:41

M45AS

2 710 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers38:0514:03
2Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers40:09+2:0414:48
3Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers40:49+2:4415:03
4Andrew HobsonBushflyers1:00:09+22:0422:11
5Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers1:02:24+24:1923:01
6Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders1:08:15+30:1025:11

M50A

4 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers44:0510:45
2Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers48:10+4:0511:44
3Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers48:28+4:2311:49
4Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers48:59+4:5411:56
5Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers50:00+5:5512:11 Download route in GPX format
6Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1:00:01+15:5614:38
7Tony HillGaringal Orienteers1:06:20+22:1516:10
8Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1:07:46+23:4116:31 Download route in GPX format
9Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club1:21:12+37:0719:48
10Alex EberliNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club1:46:29+1:02:2425:58
David BrayGaringal Orienteersdid not start

M55AS

2 710 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jim MackayUringa Orienteers31:1011:30
2Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club43:41+12:3116:07
3Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers46:01+14:5116:58
4Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club50:10+19:0018:30
5Felix BurkhardNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club59:33+28:2321:58
6Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club1:04:57+33:4723:58
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteersmispunched

M55A

4 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men38:259:22
2Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers44:37+6:1210:52
3Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers44:48+6:2310:55
4Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club45:53+7:2811:11
5Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club50:51+12:2612:24
6Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers52:16+13:5112:44
7Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club1:02:36+24:1115:16
8Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1:04:40+26:1515:46
9Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers1:17:07+38:4218:48
10Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers1:23:12+44:4720:17

M60A

3 270 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers32:219:53
2Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers35:39+3:1810:54
3Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club35:56+3:3510:59
4Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers36:31+4:1011:10
5Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men36:55+4:3411:17
6Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers41:59+9:3812:50
7Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers42:54+10:3313:07
8Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club44:01+11:4013:27
9Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club44:34+12:1313:37
10Michael BurtRed Roos49:58+17:3715:16
11Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club57:37+25:1617:37
12Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers59:11+26:5018:05
13Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1:07:20+34:5920:35
14Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT1:14:12+41:5122:41

M65A

3 270 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers38:5811:54
2John ScownAbominable O-Men40:14+1:1612:18
3Eric BakerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club43:06+4:0813:10
4Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers43:21+4:2313:15
5Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers45:26+6:2813:53
6Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club46:45+7:4714:17
7Bruce MederBush n Beach Orienteering Club50:36+11:3815:28
8Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers50:50+11:5215:32
9Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers52:36+13:3816:05
10Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers54:44+15:4616:44
11Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers1:02:39+23:4119:09
12John HardingParawanga Orienteers1:02:51+23:5319:13
13Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club1:06:36+27:3820:22
14Alec WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club1:11:52+32:5421:58
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Clubmispunched
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteersdid not start
Tommy SchultsUgly Gully Orienteersdid not start

M65AS

1 970 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Dave LottyUringa Orienteers32:5216:41
2Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers34:44+1:5217:37
3Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers1:09:10+36:1835:06

M70A

3 240 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers39:5312:18
2Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers40:03+0:1012:21
3Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers40:24+0:3112:28
4Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers42:05+2:1212:59
5Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club43:29+3:3613:25
6Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club44:17+4:2413:40
7Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers46:53+7:0014:28
8Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1:34:37+54:4429:12
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Clubmispunched
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteersmispunched

M75A

2 710 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers39:0214:24
2John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers48:14+9:1217:47
3Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers50:01+10:5918:27
4Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club52:30+13:2819:22
5Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers58:07+19:0521:26
6John SuttonRed Roos58:18+19:1621:30
7John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers58:46+19:4421:41
8Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers59:58+20:5622:07
9Jim BowlingEnoggeroos1:02:00+22:5822:52
10Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers1:29:24+50:2232:59

M80A

1 970 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers40:4020:38
2Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers45:24+4:4423:02
3Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1:03:10+22:3032:03
4Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2:18:45+1:38:051:10:25

M Open B

2 810 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers43:3115:29
2Michael LloydNewcastle Orienteering Club56:24+12:5320:04
3Don CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Club58:42+15:1120:53

W Open B

2 810 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Club47:5717:03
2Fiona Le SurfNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club54:00+6:0319:13
3Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers59:38+11:4121:13
4Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club1:07:46+19:4924:06
5Susan HallissyBushflyers1:19:52+31:5528:25

Open Easy

2 510 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers30:3112:09
2Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers1:00:39+30:0824:09

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.