Orienteering Australia

Official results for Bunyaville East Bush

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Bunyaville East Bush
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 1 March 2018

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eve BensonMedium (8)mispunched

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrew MacneillMedium (8)mispunched

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Owen RichmondMedium (8)48:23

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tony BryantMedium (8)1:12:30+24:07

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jen RamamurthyShort (12)43:12

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrew MunroShort (12)56:22+3:24

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Esther TownsendShort (12)1:14:32+18:10

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mark GrayLong (9)2:04:00+2:18

no club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sybyil JudgemearsShort (12)mispunched

RRQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jess RogersLong (9)1:13:20+1:55

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Walter KelemenLong (9)mispunched

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sue ClarkeLong (9)1:41:21+24:27

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Stephen MorrisLong (9)1:16:54+3:22

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jennifer BrettShort (12)mispunched

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Judith HayShort (12)mispunched

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karyn RossShort (12)mispunched

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roy KalecinskiShort (12)mispunched

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthew RossShort (12)mispunched

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Peter EffeneyLong (9)1:11:25

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Su Yan TayLong (9)1:13:32+0:12

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jacquie RandLong (9)mispunched

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Allan MoffattLong (9)2:01:42+20:21

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elizabeth FergusonMedium (8)mispunched

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clive PopeMedium (8)mispunched

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christopher SpriggsMedium (8)mispunched

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Robin SpriggsMedium (8)1:41:45+29:15

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Erin AppletonShort (12)52:58+9:46

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
John CooperShort (12)mispunched

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ed CubillaShort (12)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.