Orienteering Australia

Official results for Daisy Hill Bush

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Daisy Hill Bush
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 8 March 2018

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Karyn RossShort (13)1:07:01+3:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Matthew RossShort (13)1:07:01

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jen RamamurthyShort (13)56:22+8:24

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Rhonda BowlingShort (13)1:03:14+1:25

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jim BowlingMedium (5)1:13:15+3:27

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Esther TownsendMedium (5)1:52:45+39:30

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lachlan HowardLong (9)40:53

RRQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Stewart MeelenLong (9)1:03:04+5:21

RRQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jess RogersLong (9)1:06:46+3:42

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Judith HayShort (13)44:00+2:08

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jennifer BrettShort (13)1:01:49+5:27

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Pam CoxShort (13)1:03:37+0:23

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robin SimsonShort (13)mispunched

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Neil SimsonLong (9)54:34+13:41

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Stephen MorrisLong (9)57:43+1:57

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Clive PopeShort (13)41:05

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Erin AppletonShort (13)41:52+0:47

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Robin SpriggsShort (13)47:58+3:58

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10John CooperShort (13)1:13:08+6:07

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ed CubillaShort (13)1:48:10+35:02

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Bill CruickshankMedium (5)51:29

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Phil ScottMedium (5)1:04:29+13:00

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Christopher SpriggsMedium (5)1:09:48+5:19

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Su Yan TayLong (9)55:46+1:12

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7James MitchellLong (9)1:23:19+16:33

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kate MoffattLong (9)1:28:45+5:26

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Allan MoffattLong (9)1:28:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.