Orienteering Australia

Official results for Orienteering School Holiday Space Racing

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Orienteering School Holiday Space Racing
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 26 April 2018

Score

73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Michael and Adrian Daltonnone200041:52
1Tahlia and Eliza Butchernone200036:32
1Lucy and Emily FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers200028:07
1Keira and Jodie FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers200036:30
1Corey and Oscar Donnellnone200037:15
1Jade and Paul Konstantinidisnone200033:45
1James Edelmannone200040:10
1Michael G and Tobynone200041:58
1Benjamin Heffron groupnone200040:34
1Hanna Jonesnone200042:34
1Nayara Jonesnone200042:28
1Paul Konstantinidisnone200034:58
1Lachlan M and Luke Cnone200039:48
1Owen Mitchellnone200033:14
1Paula Mitchellnone200035:30
1Xavier Saveskinone200029:20
17Rhys and Zach FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers190028:35
17Abbie Kelly groupnone190042:44
17Alec Mitchellnone190030:18
17Otto Ross-Sampsonnone1901046:31
17Nicolas Warmerdannone1901046:58
22Tuve MullerSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers1851547:09
23Jade Konstantinidisnone180040:58
23Niklas Schofernone1801046:37
25Diana Appletonnone1752549:49
25Conor Boothnone1751547:06
25Mia Chapplenone1752549:34
25Dara McNultynone1752549:33
29Hannah Frenchnone1703050:13
29Tim Paigenone1703050:36
31Ivy Thuesennone1652549:43
32Maddy Tweedynone1603050:14
33Sally Daynone1554554:00
33Millie Watsonnone1554553:50
35Andrew and Alison Daltonnone150036:38
35Frankie and Elsienone1505054:57
35Barnaby and Hannahnone1505054:52
35Joanna Darbynone150041:36
35Saskia Eveleensnone1505054:41
35Jesiah Lownone1504052:34
41Madison Boothnone1455555:36
41Geordi Milligean-McKinlaynone1455555:20
41Sammy Murrellnone1454553:53
41Harrison Parknone1454553:11
45Angela Darbynone140041:37
45Jude Lownone1404052:32
45Andrew Paigenone1404052:59
45Denise Ryan Ronash Lona Rodricnone140036:31
49Dawson Williamsnone1355555:15
50Georgia Chapplenone110901:02:46
50Gabriela Corbynone110901:03:00
50Karsten Declan Xavier Kirby Wnone110901:02:26
50Alexandra Honesnone110901:02:38
50Roxy Keithnone110901:02:55
50Isaac Leenone110038:11
50Joel Leenone110038:10
50Jaxson Munnnone110038:08
58Isabella McCulloughnone901101:06:58
59Lila Montgomerynone851151:07:16
59Tyla Norrisnone8581103:46:03
59Alex Parknone851051:05:08
59Kate Parknone851051:05:03
59Ella Rawlinsnone851151:07:01
64Ashling McNultynone751251:09:28
64Nikita Sarabacanone751251:09:32
64Sebastian Sophia Sarah Ettehadnone751251:09:33
67Baxter Cordeironone651051:05:47
67Lachlan Jacksonnone651151:07:56
67Rueben McGuigannone651151:07:44
67Harry Newtonnone651051:05:46
67Phileas Schofernone651151:07:55
67Zac Winternone651151:07:48
73Thomas Bertonnone601101:06:07

Line1-20

4 800 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Tuve MullerSouthern Highlands Occasional Orienteers0024:23
2Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers0026:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.