Orienteering Australia

Official results for AOC2018 Australian Schools Relay Championships STATE TEAM MANAGERS ONLY Event 7

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: AOC2018 Australian Schools Relay Championships STATE TEAM MANAGERS ONLY Event 7
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Thursday 4 October 2018

SeniorBoys

13 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1: ACT 11:58:32
Noah Poland40:26140:261
Andrew Kerr39:2821:19:542+1
Patrick Miller38:3821:58:321-1
2: NZL 11:59:06+0:34
Tom Harding41:48641:486
Jason Bond36:5511:18:431-5
Oak Jones40:2331:59:062+1+0:34
3: QLD 22:14:21+15:49
Blake Reinbott41:27441:274
Saxon Charles48:5051:30:173-1
Ryan Gray44:0442:14:2130+15:49
4: QLD 12:17:19+18:47
Grant Reinbott41:19241:192
Jaiden Fidge49:0261:30:214+2
Thomas Garbellini46:5872:17:1940+18:47
5: VIC 12:20:26+21:54
Brody McCarthy54:29754:297
Mason Arthur47:5341:42:2270
Aston Key38:0412:20:265-2+21:54
6: SA 12:20:32+22:00
Dante Afnan41:20341:203
Rohan Jackson52:4781:34:075+2
Ethan Penck46:2562:20:326+1+22:00
7: NZ 22:24:40+26:08
Patrick Hayes57:091157:0911
Liam Stolberger43:0331:40:126-5
Liam Thompson44:2852:24:407+1+26:08
8: ACT 22:37:21+38:49
Tristen Miller54:32854:328
Zac Needham50:3971:45:1180
Ryan Stocks52:1082:37:2180+38:49
9: TAS 12:41:52+43:20
Joshua Allen54:33954:339
Jed Fleming54:38101:49:1190
Tom Poortenaar52:41102:41:5290+43:20
10: NSW 12:43:31+44:59
Ewan Shingler41:45541:455
Angus Leung1:09:08121:50:5310+5
Oscar Woolford52:3892:43:31100+44:59
11: VIC 23:02:17+1:03:45
William Davey54:351054:3510
Archie Neylon1:04:34111:59:0912+2
Michael Loughnan1:03:08123:02:1711-1+1:03:45
12: COMP 12:59:39+1:01:07
Bayley Fisher1:03:19131:03:1913
Douglas Shepherd54:2791:57:4611-2
Cameron Bonar1:01:53112:59:3912+1+1:01:07
13: WA 13:25:04+1:26:32
Luan Swart59:221259:2212
Jordon Neill1:14:08132:13:3013+1
Patrick Dufty1:11:34133:25:04130+1:26:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.