Orienteering Australia

Official results for PAS #4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: PAS #4
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 February 2018

Score

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Karena SpencerBendigo Orienteers400022:11
2Iain MacDonaldBendigo Orienteers400022:38
3Karena SpencerBendigo Orienteers400022:59
4Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers400023:00
5Tamara Cottingham Bendigo Orienteers400023:02
6Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers400023:49
7Nicholas MartiniBendigo Orienteers400024:39
8David David LonsdaleBendigo Orienteers400025:03
9Aaron LamprellBendigo Orienteers400025:11
10Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers400026:26
11Craig GreenBendigo Orienteers400027:02
12Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers400027:13
13Rebecca  Pethybridge Bendigo Orienteers400027:33
14Laura TerryBendigo Orienteers400029:09
15Chris JonesBendigo Orienteers400029:29
16Beth JonesBendigo Orienteers400029:30
17Kristy RobinsonBendigo Orienteers400029:52
18Brett RobinsonBendigo Orienteers400030:13
19Dean LakeyBendigo Orienteers400031:58
20Charmaine BravingtonBendigo Orienteers400034:34
21Leanne LakeyBendigo Orienteers400034:35
22Jessica FlaszaBendigo Orienteers400034:38
23Georgina GibbonsBendigo Orienteers400035:03
24Kate BombardieriBendigo Orienteers400036:35
25Carli EatonBendigo Orienteers400036:59
26Dave HBendigo Orienteers400037:05
27Claude BombardieriBendigo Orienteers400038:04
28Oscar TerryBendigo Orienteers400038:05
29Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers400040:05
30Bec WelshBendigo Orienteers400040:42
31Angus McphersonBendigo Orienteers400040:42
32Ebony WhileyBendigo Orienteers400041:11
33Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers400043:47
34Beatrice LonsdaleBendigo Orienteers400044:26
35Lucy TerryBendigo Orienteers400045:02
36David CrippsBendigo Orienteers400051:29
37Leah CrippsBendigo Orienteers400051:29
38Andrea SmithBendigo Orienteers400051:35
39Runner 4Bendigo Orienteers400055:54
40Isaac RichterBendigo Orienteers400056:10
41Lucy O'SheaBendigo Orienteers400057:15
42Erica OxladeBendigo Orienteers380041:11
43Riley BurnsBendigo Orienteers380049:33
44Jamie Pethybridge Bendigo Orienteers360050:28
45Vincent  Pethybridge Bendigo Orienteers360050:31
46Matthew LakeyBendigo Orienteers360051:09
47Jen PollardBendigo Orienteers360401:03:21
48Joan CornerBendigo Orienteers260049:03
49Kath OSheaBendigo Orienteers260050:32
50Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers220025:17
51Bridget SmithBendigo Orienteers200035:49
52Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers180017:14
53Erica SlakhorstBendigo Orienteers140026:38
54Kate LamprellBendigo Orienteers120042:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.